Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/03/2016 – Llantysilio





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jon Bowie M Mercia FR 00:53: 53
2 Matthew Munroe M Herne Hill Harriers 00:55: 32
3 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley 00:55: 40
4 Michael Corrales M NWRR 00:56: 13
5 Clive Fitzpatrick MV40 Trafford A/C 00:56: 20
6 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:56: 22
7 Tim Budd M Glossopdale 00:57: 37
8 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryri 00:57: 55
9 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale 00:58: 51
10 Mark Davies MV40 NWRR 00:59: 15
11 Simon Edwards MV40 Buckley Runners 00:59: 25
12 Jim O'Hara M Helsby 00:59: 29
13 Arthur Livesey M 00:59: 32
14 Neil Ashcroft MV40 Ambleside 00:59: 36
15 Mel Price FV40 Mercia FR 00:59: 46
16 Alasdair Cowell MV40 Glossopdale 01:00: 21
17 Bionwen Jenkinson F Eryri 01:00: 24
18 Greg King M 01:01: 02
19 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri 01:01: 22
20 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire Hill Runners 01:01: 30
21 Sean Bolland MV40 Bowland FR 01:02: 15
22 Matthew Hulley MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:02: 22
23 Virgil Burton MV40 Mercia FR 01:02: 31
24 Miranda Grant F Eryri 01:03: 06
25 Paul Jenkinson MV40 Eryri 01:03: 18
26 Paul Beeson MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:03: 27
27 Neil Shepherd MV50 Bowland FR 01:04: 21
28 Andrea Rowlands FV40 Eryri 01:04: 29
29 Vic Belshaw MV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:04: 29
30 Jeremy Randall MV50 Meirionnydd RC 01:05: 25
31 Paul Stinton MV40 Clywdian RR 01:06: 20
32 Chris Baynham-Hughes M Helsby 01:06: 43
33 Carl Bedson MV40 Glossopdale 01:06:49
34 Rob Martin MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07: 04
35 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley Runners 01:07: 21
36 Willis Ashley MV40 01:07: 51
37 Val Swingler FV40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:08: 14
38 James Wan M GOG 01:08: 41
39 Bho Pradhan MV50 01:09: 01
40 David Shepherd MV50 Vale Royal 01:09: 34
41 Alan Duncan MV60 Bowland FR 01:09: 52
42 David Baugh MV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:09: 53
43 Nick Jones M 01:09: 57
44 David Marham MV50 Leighton Buzzard 01:10: 53
45 David Ford MV40 Wrexham AAC 01:11: 12
46 Michael Kelly MV40 Leighton Buzzard 01:11: 18
47 Gareth Morris M 01:11: 20
48 Fiona Alaxander FV40 Market Harborough 01:11: 24
49 Richarde Borne MV40 Mysteruns 01:11: 48
50 Huw Lewis MV50 Buckley Runners 01:11: 58
51 Laura Baynham-Hughes F Helsby 01:12: 11
52 Glyn Fletcher MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:12: 14
53 Nick Bradley MV60 Meirionnydd RC 01:12: 30
54 Hayley Evans F Buckley Runners 01:12: 37
55 Sally Ellis F 01:13: 24
56 Stephen Burthem MV50 Warrington 01:13: 32
57 Neil Hindle MV60 WFRA 01:13: 48
58 Victoria Whitehead FV40 Denbigh Harriers 01:13: 55
59 Amanda Purves FV50 01:13: 57
60 Steve Riley MV50 Helsby 01:14: 16
61 Alan French MV60 Wrexham AC 01:14: 24
62 Steven Marham MV50 Leighton Athletic 01:14: 44
63 Emma Collins FV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:14: 52
64 Ceri Anwen Belshaw F Denbigh Harriers 01:15: 45
65 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham & District 01:15: 50
66 David Watts M 01:15: 55
67 Kean Rowlands MV50 Eryri 01:16: 35
68 Eddie Lesniak MV60 Achille Ratti 01:17: 00
69 Edwin Sherstone MV50 Southport Waterloo 01:17: 25
70 Ellie Robinson FV40 West Cheshire A/c 01:17: 29
71 Stephen Jones MV40 Clwydian RR 01:17: 54
72 John Humphries MV50 Mysteruns 01:18: 04
73 Sandra Rowlands FV40 Eryri 01:18: 24
74 Andy Robinson MV60 Helsby 01:18: 29
75 Denis Garnham MV50 01:20: 32
76 Christina Puccini FV40 Penny Lane Striders 01:20: 49
77 Gary Gunner MV70 Croft Ambrey 01:21: 26
78 Ophelia Harborne F Denbigh Harriers 01:21: 49
79 Richard Applewhite MV40 01:22: 36
80 Mike Blake MV60 Eryri 01:22: 59
81 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 01:23: 49
82 John Morris MV70 Buckley Runners 01:23: 55
83 Allice Williams FV40 Buckley Runners 01:25: 54
84 Owen Williams MV50 01:26: 56
85 John Whitehead MV40 Denbigh Harriers 01:27: 56
86 Geoffrey Fielding MV70 Eryri 01:28: 18
87 Mike Hughes MV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:29: 05
88 Alan Wilcox MV50 Northwich RC 01:30: 52
89 Charles Ashley MV50 Wrexham AAC 01:31: 09
90 Menia Baugh FV50 Denbigh Harriers 01:31: 33
91 Alwyn Oliver MV70 Eryri 01:32: 17
92 Jennifer Taylor F 01:34: 42
93 David Owen MV60 Prestatyn 01:36: 32
94 Julie Laverock FV40 Salford Harriers 01:37: 34
95 Margaret Ann Oliver FV60 Eryri 01:38: 14
96 Audrey Russell FV50 Cybi Striders 104. 49
97 Steve Toogood Buckley Runners Dnf