Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/03/2016 – Bluebell 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Billy Cartwright M Matlock AC 00:31:39
2 Bradley G-Hansen M Redhill RR 00:31:54
3 Luke Beresford M Ripley RC 00:32:47
4 Paul Butcher M50 Mansfield HAC 00:33:35
5 Dave Halford M40 00:37:28
6 Ray Foley M40 Wirksworth RC 00:37:31
7 Glenn Baird M40 Sutton HAC 00:37:42
8 Chris Booth M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:38:01
9 John Mooney M50 Macclesfield H 00:38:33
10 Gary McMahon M60 Redhill RR 00:39:08
11 Leigh Stubbs M Redhill RR 00:39:23
12 Francesco Lari M50 Redhill RR 00:39:39
13 Simon Edwards M50 Belper H 00:40:23
14 Bob King M40 Wirksworth RC 00:40:51
15 Simon Brister M60 Matlock AC 00:41:08
16 Danielle Booth W Derby AC 00:41:11
17 Tim Raynor M50 Mansfield HAC 00:41:26
18 Charles Dunning M40 00:41:54
19 Kate George W Derby Tri 00:41:58
20 Neil Blatherwick M Long Eaton RC 00:43:04
21 Robert Lennox M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:43:05
22 Paul Gale M40 Redhill RR 00:43:05
23 Joe Gardner M50 Notts AC 00:43:22
24 Pat Goodall W60 Totley AC 00:43:27
25 Nick Bates M50 Belper H 00:44:46
26 Simon Wiles M40 Steel City Striders 00:44:55
27 Helen Morley W40 Belper H 00:45:19
28 Matt Baker M Ripley RC 00:45:43
29 Heather Thornley W Redhill RR 00:47:05
30 Karolina Kucharek W Rolls Royce Harriers 00:49:24
31 Meg McHarg W40 Belper H 00:50:06
32 Gayle Gamble W40 00:50:23
33 Alan Sneddon M40 00:50:48
34 Trev Hibbert M Sinfin RC 00:51:32
35 Jeremy Brayshaw M60 Totley AC 00:51:45
36 Peter Henley M40 Redhill RR 00:51:53
37 Paul Stevenson M50 Sinfin RC 00:52:04
38 Bev Barnes W50 Redhill RR 00:52:08
39 James Watson M50 Wirksworth RC 00:52:29
40 Ciaran Guilfoyle M40 Shelton Striders 00:52:48
41 Joanne Stocks W Redhill RR 00:53:01
42 Robert Terry M40 Belper H 00:53:25
43 Laura Merryweather W Redhill RR 00:53:38
44 Alison Butlin W40 Ripley RC 00:53:53
45 Paul Connooly M40 00:54:32
46 Chris Edwards M40 Dark Peak FR 00:55:02
47 Robin Hutchinson M60 Shelton Striders 00:55:11
48 Alison Booth M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:55:12
49 Ian Wallis M50 Long Eaton RC 00:56:26
50 Clare Eardley W40 Long Eaton RC 00:58:21
51 Helena Rooms W40 Jog Derbyshire 00:59:11
52 Clare Cooper W40 Belper H 01:02:03
53 Steve Hand M50 Derwent Runners 01:04:41
54 Emma Vanter W 01:08:08
55 Charlotte Wood W40 01:08:08
56 Jo Taylor W40 Hoiniton ARC 01:09:45
57 Emma Wilkins W40 01:09:48