Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2016 – Trunce 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:14:44
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:13
3 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:15:32
4 Joseph Hinshelwood Junior Male Bradfield School 00:16:17
5 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:20
6 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:37
7 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:17
8 Olivia Wolff Junior Female 00:17:45
9 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:57
10 Ellie Rogers Junior Female Hallamshire 00:17:58
11 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:00
12 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:00
13 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:18:02
14 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:06
15 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:19
16 Jay Machin Junior Male 00:18:24
17 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:34
18 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:18:49
19 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:52
20 Patrick Thomas Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:18:56
21 Imogen Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:03
22 Thomas Farmer Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:05
23 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:12
24 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:13
25 Isobel Fletcher Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:27
26 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:45
27 Albert Wolsenholme Junior Male 00:19:50
28 Samuel Rimmer Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:19
29 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:39
30 Harry Atkinson Junior Male 00:20:46
31 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:50
32 Joseph Cook Junior Male 00:20:54
33 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:55
34 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:55
35 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:57
36 Ben Hobson Junior Male 00:21:08
37 Isobel Snowdon Junior Female 00:21:17
38 Bella Jarvis Junior Female PFRAC 00:21:20
39 Chloe Hinchliffe Junior Female 00:22:12
40 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:17
41 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:19
42 Nathan Bush Junior Male 00:22:26
43 Millie Kilpin Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:33
44 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:45
45 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:52
46 James Falconer Junior Male 00:24:09
47 David Lund Male DPFR 00:24:54
48 Alfie Manthorpe Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:25:16
49 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:44
50 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:00
51 Damian Kilpin Male PFRAC 00:26:11
52 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:26:15
53 Daniel Hague Male 00:26:18
54 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:18
55 Tom Randall Male 00:26:33
56 Chris Jackson Male 00:26:36
57 Brendan Wain Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:26:37
58 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:52
59 Peter Hague Vet Male 00:27:14
60 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:16
61 Joshua Cooper Male 00:27:17
62 Alex Moore Male 00:27:25
63 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:27
64 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:38
65 Ruby Handley Junior Female 00:27:40
66 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:27:48
67 Emily Falconer Junior Female 00:27:50
68 Niko Raine Male Racing TNT 00:27:56
69 Roisin Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:01
70 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:28:01
71 Joseph Wade Male 00:28:06
72 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:28:12
73 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:28:18
74 Adrian Kraemer Male UoS Triathlon 00:28:23
75 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:42
76 Dave Creswel Vet Male 00:28:47
77 Julian Rank Vet Male 00:28:51
78 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:54
79 Stephen Rouse Male 00:29:00
80 Michael Timm Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:02
81 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:29:07
82 Richard Spooner Male 00:29:10
83 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:15
84 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:17
85 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:20
86 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:34
87 Adrian Tarasiuk Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:36
88 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:38
89 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:38
90 Tristan Venus Male Barnsley AC 00:29:39
91 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:29:45
92 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:29:53
93 Michael Slater Vet Male 00:30:04
94 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:30:05
95 Ben Malcolm Male 00:30:27
96 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:30:28
97 Seth Golebiewski Male 00:30:32
98 Stephen Clarke Male Steel City Striders 00:30:46
99 Neil Penn Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:30:55
100 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:59
101 Dan Barlow Male 00:30:59
102 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:31:01
103 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:31:02
104 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:02
105 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:03
106 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:31:08
107 Craig Allen Male 00:31:11
108 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:31:17
109 Jonathan Wood Male 00:31:19
110 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:31:20
111 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:23
112 Micheal Mills Vet Male 00:31:32
113 Adrian Gough Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:34
114 Adie Baker Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:39
115 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:31:39
116 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:43
117 Nick Burns Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:54
118 Gareth Thomas Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:55
119 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:56
120 Jennifer Rich Female Steel City Striders 00:32:06
121 Karl Ibbotson Vet Male 00:32:08
122 Martin Berry Male 00:32:10
123 Julian Williams Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:22
124 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:32:25
125 Jim Bell Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:31
126 Howard Darwin Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:32:33
127 Phil Whitehead Male Doncaster AC 00:32:40
128 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:32:43
129 John Tomlinson Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:32:47
130 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:52
131 John Green Vet Male 00:32:58
132 Dan Jarvis Vet Male 00:33:07
133 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:33:13
134 Matthew Rhodes Male 00:33:15
135 Ben Senior Male 00:33:16
136 Andrew Brankin Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:33:20
137 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:33:23
138 Rob Nicholas Vet Male 00:33:27
139 Phil Eddison Vet Male 00:33:27
140 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:28
141 Matthew ??? Male 00:33:31
142 Simon Green Male 00:33:34
143 Graeme Lee Vet Male Meltham AC 00:33:39
144 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:33:53
145 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:33:53
146 John Lawcock Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:56
147 Mark Hatfield Male 00:33:56
148 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:00
149 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:01
150 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:34:18
151 John Hinchcliffe Male 00:34:21
152 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:34:30
153 Javier Gomez Male Runners Valencia 00:34:31
154 Ben Heller Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:31
155 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:34:34
156 Stephen Holder Vet Male 00:34:41
157 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:43
158 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:34:46
159 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:47
160 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:34:47
161 N Handley Male 00:34:51
162 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:53
163 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Unknown 00:35:01
164 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:05
165 Steven Denniss Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:20
166 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:35:25
167 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:35:28
168 Rachel Fox Female PFRAC 00:35:31
169 Sarah Butler Female 00:35:44
170 Kevin Wood Vet Male 00:35:45
171 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:35:48
172 Matt Surgeon Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:52
173 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:53
174 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:07
175 Joseph Linstead Male 00:36:13
176 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:36:15
177 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:23
178 Rebecca Timms Female 00:36:25
179 David Fitzgerald Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:27
180 Joe Leach Male 00:36:32
181 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:36:36
182 Bill Phillips Vet Male 60 00:36:39
183 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:39
184 Derek Cave Male 00:36:42
185 Joe Walker Male 00:36:48
186 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:49
187 Daniel Stanley Male 00:36:57
188 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:04
189 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:37:07
190 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:37:07
191 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:37:14
192 Bob Dryden Vet Male 50 00:37:16
193 Kevin Guy Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:21
194 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:22
195 Matt Broadhead Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:23
196 Rebecca Burrell Female Strideout 00:37:30
197 Nathan Pallett Male 00:37:33
198 Emma Wolff Female 00:37:35
199 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:37
200 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:37:37
201 Oliver Haines Male 00:37:38
202 Catherine McKeown Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:37:40
203 David Wood Vet Male 50 00:37:46
204 Allan Carson Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:37:59
205 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:38:01
206 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:06
207 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:38:09
208 Donald Richardson Male Horsforth Fell And Dale 00:38:15
209 Dave Trickett Vet Male 00:38:22
210 Thomas Coney Male Wakefield Harriers 00:38:27
211 Chris ???? Vet Male 00:38:27
212 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:38:32
213 Sally Spur Female 00:38:32
214 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:38:39
215 Mark Brophy Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:40
216 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:38:42
217 Rob Sugden Male 00:38:45
218 Valentina Taneva Female 00:38:47
219 James Westerman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:38:51
220 Malachi Rangecroft Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:57
221 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:59
222 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:39:02
223 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:39:10
224 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:39:24
225 Amy Housley Female Steel City Striders 00:39:33
226 Steve Randall Male 00:39:41
227 Geoff Cooper Vet Male Ripley Running Club 00:39:43
228 Maxine Gregory Female 00:39:46
229 Stephen Shipley Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:57
230 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:59
231 Sharon Cooper Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:39:59
232 Seuranie Johnstone Female PFRAC 00:40:00
233 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:04
234 Paul Harvey Male 00:40:11
235 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:40:12
236 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:15
237 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:17
238 Tom Rowley Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:40:20
239 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:40:31
240 Chris Parry Male 00:40:32
241 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:40:36
242 Richard Purcell Vet Male 50 Danum Harriers 00:40:36
243 Sharadee Carlisle Female 00:40:38
244 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:42
245 Chris Thorpe Male 00:40:44
246 Graham Dodd Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:40:48
247 Andrew Rogers Vet Male 00:40:56
248 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:40:58
249 Suzy Coates Female 00:41:01
250 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:06
251 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:41:10
252 Sarah Hobbs Vet Female Wakedfield AC 00:41:10
253 Nick Thornton Male 00:41:17
254 Rick Millns Vet Male 00:41:18
255 Grant Lynas Male 00:41:20
256 Richard Chisem Male 00:41:21
257 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:41:23
258 Richard Thomas Vet Male 50 Huncote Harriers 00:41:24
259 Charlotte Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:43
260 Oliver Creeton Male 00:41:53
261 Eliza Eyre Female 00:41:58
262 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:41:58
263 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:11
264 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:42:18
265 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:23
266 Peter Badkin Vet Male 50 00:42:28
267 Melita Hawksworth Female 00:42:30
268 Marianne Symons Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:42:36
269 Chris Baldwin Male 00:42:46
270 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:42:48
271 Nick Wright Vet Male 00:42:49
272 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:43:16
273 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:43:19
274 Dave Exley Male 00:43:20
275 John Lamming Vet Male 50 00:43:22
276 Sharon James Vet Female 50 00:43:23
277 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:29
278 Stephen Smith Male Kimberworth Striders 00:43:36
279 Stacey Almond Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:43:39
280 Chris Lomas Vet Male 00:43:42
281 Simon Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:43:49
282 Chris Storey Male 00:43:55
283 David Knight Male 00:43:55
284 Barbara Anglim Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:05
285 Clare Atkinson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:44:24
286 Phillip March Vet Male 50 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:44:26
287 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:44:28
288 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:44:32
289 Andrew Robinson Male 00:44:41
290 Sharon Dick Vet Female 50 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:44:45
291 Alison Hilton Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:47
292 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:51
293 Terry O Neil Vet Male 50 Long Bennington 00:44:53
294 Dave Plumb Vet Male 00:44:53
295 Martin Hob Male 00:45:06
296 Elizabeth Lloyd Female 00:45:12
297 Suzie Smith Female 00:45:13
298 Laura Godden Female Strideout 00:45:22
299 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:45:22
300 Dawn Womack Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:45:22
301 James Neil Vet Male 00:45:26
302 Tracey Whitaker Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:26
303 Chris Gillingham Male 00:45:31
304 Ed Penny Male 00:45:32
305 Paul Curran Vet Male 00:45:32
306 Sarah Halstead Vet Female 00:45:33
307 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:45:37
308 Dave Keeling Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:45:45
309 Micheal Walsh Male 00:45:55
310 Pete Wall Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:06
311 Julie Keeling Vet Female 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:46:09
312 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:46:23
313 Louise Galvin Vet Female 00:46:25
314 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:46:33
315 Barry Needle Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:46:35
316 Sarah Dryden Vet Female 00:46:52
317 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:46:57
318 Alex Dickinson Male 00:47:00
319 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:47:06
320 Jo Ward Vet Female Strideout 00:47:06
321 Annie Stoker Female 00:47:06
322 Marie Burkinshaw Female Strideout 00:47:07
323 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:47:12
324 Anna Hodge Female 00:47:14
325 Lee Quail Male 00:47:16
326 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:47:17
327 Rebecca West Female Barnsley AC 00:47:21
328 Sally Staveley Vet Female 50 Worksop Harriers 00:47:26
329 Anna Whitfield Vet Female Strideout 00:47:27
330 Geoff Dimelow Vet Male 00:47:29
331 Kerry Cook Vet Female 00:47:30
332 Claire Barker Vet Female 00:47:30
333 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:32
334 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:47:32
335 Victoria Greenwood Vet Female 00:47:33
336 Carla Gianfrancesco Vet Female 00:47:41
337 Martin Killman Male 00:47:44
338 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:47:55
339 Kevin Waugh Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:47:56
340 Jonathan Gratton Vet Male 00:47:59
341 Andy Ingham Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:48:07
342 Nicola Ludlam Female 00:48:10
343 Andy Green Vet Male 50 00:48:21
344 Dave Jones Vet Male 00:48:22
345 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:24
346 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:48:39
347 Louise Wolstenholme Vet Female Strideout 00:48:48
348 Rob Leckey Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:49:07
349 Josh Cable Male 00:49:08
350 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:49:11
351 Helen Marshall Vet Female 00:49:12
352 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:49:22
353 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:49:25
354 James Hinchliffe Male Retford AC 00:49:25
355 Jane Brankin Vet Female 00:49:29
356 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:49:42
357 Michelle Pallett Vet Female Strideout 00:49:52
358 Beccy Coates Female Strideout 00:49:52
359 Lee Pitt Vet Male 00:50:02
360 Melanie Owen Female 00:50:19
361 Jane Wright Saunders Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:50:33
362 Julie Fielding Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:35
363 Zoe Goddard Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:40
364 Shelley Gill Female 00:51:12
365 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:12
366 Tim Owen Vet Male 00:51:26
367 Julie Wright Vet Female 50 Harriers 00:51:33
368 Paula Mills Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:50
369 Tracey Serrafin Vet Female 50 00:52:16
370 Jamie Widdows Male 00:52:16
371 Aoife Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:17
372 Jessica McNally Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:20
373 Michelle Graham Female 00:52:20
374 Vanessa Rutkanski Female 00:52:24
375 Clare Newton Vet Female Strideout 00:52:37
376 Sarah Bramham Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:52:37
377 Jenny Miszewski Wall Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:39
378 Lauren Helling Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:40
379 Ryan Shenton Male 00:52:42
380 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:52:44
381 Malcolm Coles Vet Male 00:53:08
382 Steven Jones Vet Male 00:53:12
383 Samantha Jones Female 00:53:12
384 Deb Cable Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:17
385 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:53:24
386 Alan Walker Vet Male 00:53:25
387 Rachael Cotton Female 00:53:25
388 Joanna Davies Female 00:53:31
389 Sheila Duffy Vet Female 00:53:44
390 Rob Sugden Male 00:53:58
391 Heather Clarke Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:06
392 Claire Devonport Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:08
393 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:08
394 Laura Bibby Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:09
395 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:54:10
396 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:54:31
397 Sarah Barraclough Female 00:54:32
398 Lindsay Crew Vet Female 00:54:46
399 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:58
400 Paula Brockwell Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:58
401 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:54:58
402 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 00:55:13
403 Katey Bickerstaffe Vet Female DAC 00:55:25
404 Andy Falconer Vet Male 00:55:25
405 Sharon Maughan Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:55:52
406 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:55:52
407 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:56:03
408 Kathryn Roughton Female Strideout 00:56:03
409 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:56:16
410 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:57:01
411 Sharon Schofield Vet Female 00:57:17
412 Joy Power Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:57:37
413 Dave Terry Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:58:17
414 Lucy Marris Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:58:17
415 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:59
416 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:30
417 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:00:11
418 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:13
419 Geraldine Sykes Vet Female 50 01:00:18
420 Victoria Taylor Female 01:00:20
421 Sylvia Hamilton Vet Female 01:00:24
422 James Boldy Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 01:00:28
423 Richard Green Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 01:00:34
424 Ben Srown Male 01:00:58
425 Sarah Mann Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:33
426 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:01:42
427 Kate Cadwell Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:01:56
428 Robert Haskell Vet Male 50 01:02:13
429 Tracy Hyland Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:13
430 Julie Baker Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:15
431 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:17