Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/04/2016 – Trunce 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:14:30
2 Dylan Stevens Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:53
3 Simon Jennings Junior Male 00:15:03
4 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:21
5 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:15:33
6 Ethan Roberts-Cutts Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:39
7 Joseph Hinshelwood Junior Male Bradfield School 00:16:36
8 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:47
9 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:47
10 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:50
11 Mo Martin Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:59
12 Olivia Wolff Junior Female 00:18:01
13 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:03
14 Madeleine Davey Junior Female Sheffield Harriers 00:18:05
15 Ellie Rogers Junior Female Hallamshire 00:18:11
16 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:36
17 Isobel Fletcher Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:36
18 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:49
19 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:04
20 Euan Pady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:04
21 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:07
22 Jack Hackleton Junior Male Barnsley AC 00:19:49
23 Monica King Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:52
24 Imogen Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:01
25 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:11
26 Billy Browne Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:20
27 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:26
28 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:29
29 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:52
30 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:08
31 Jenna Hazard Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:09
32 Imogen Wolff Junior Female PFRAC 00:21:25
33 Ben Hobson Junior Male 00:21:46
34 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:09
35 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:25
36 Bella Jarvis Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:32
37 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:22:32
38 Isobel Snowdon Junior Female 00:22:56
39 Tilly Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:34
40 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:51
41 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:24:04
42 Robert Henson Junior Male 00:24:20
43 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:21
44 David Lund Male DPFR 00:24:47
45 Amy Hinchcliffe Junior Female 00:25:16
46 Alfie Manthorpe Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:26:17
47 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:26:25
48 Morgan Crussell Junior Female 00:26:33
49 Ralph Skrimshire Male 00:26:36
50 Peter Hague Vet Male 00:26:42
51 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:44
52 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:46
53 Julian Slater Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:27:14
54 Rupert Allison Male DPFR 00:27:18
55 Neil Grocutt Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:40
56 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:44
57 Joshua Cooper Male 00:27:50
58 Nick Kendall Male Retford AC 00:27:51
59 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:00
60 Jon Morgan Vet Male 00:28:11
61 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:28:12
62 Niko Raine Male Racing TNT 00:28:14
63 Oliver Ingham Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:17
64 Dean Furniss Male 00:28:23
65 Daren Nockels Vet Male 00:28:25
66 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:28:29
67 Gareth Cooke Male 00:28:31
68 Paul Dumont Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:38
69 Andrew Davies Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:45
70 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:28:51
71 Julian Rank Vet Male 00:28:54
72 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:29:00
73 Alice Rigby Female SHUOC 00:29:03
74 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:07
75 Matthew Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:14
76 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:26
77 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:29:28
78 Steve Fowler Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:29:30
79 Rebecca Winter Female 00:29:31
80 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:34
81 Mick Wigglesworth Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:42
82 Ben Walters Male 00:29:48
83 Matthew Rhodes Male 00:29:51
84 Tom Hope Male 00:29:59
85 Jon Hallam Male 00:30:04
86 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:11
87 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:20
88 David Harrison Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:24
89 Stuart Chetham Male 00:30:25
90 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:33
91 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:30:37
92 Faye Beckett Female Wakefield AC 00:30:39
93 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:30:45
94 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:49
95 Jamie Hargreaves Male 00:30:51
96 Neil Booth Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:53
97 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:30:58
98 Nick Kirk Vet Male DPFR 00:31:00
99 Tristan Venus Male Barnsley AC 00:31:07
100 Matthew Cooke Male 00:31:08
101 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:31:08
102 Simon Haywood Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:13
103 Micah Wilson Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:20
104 Julie Wilson Vet Female 00:31:20
105 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:26
106 Steve Helmore Male Steel City Striders 00:31:26
107 Richard Chisem Male 00:31:28
108 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:38
109 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:42
110 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:44
111 Unknown Runner 00:31:55
112 Craig Tipton Vet Male 00:31:56
113 Mark Oxley Male 00:32:03
114 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:04
115 Dan Barlow Male 00:32:14
116 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:32:17
117 Tamsin Moran Female SHUOC 00:32:19
118 Lesley Latchem Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:19
119 Jay Singh Male 00:32:23
120 Sarah Louise Dewhurst Female SHUOC 00:32:26
121 Karl Woolfinden Male 00:32:29
122 Craig Allen Male 00:32:30
123 Catherine Eddison Female Rotherham Harriers 00:32:34
124 Robert Darrington Male 00:32:36
125 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:38
126 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:32:40
127 John Tomlinson Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:32:45
128 James Norton Male Steel City Striders 00:32:47
129 Ben Senior Male 00:33:13
130 Jonathan Wood Male 00:33:19
131 Joseph Linstead Male 00:33:23
132 John Armitage Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:25
133 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:33:28
134 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:30
135 Ellen Quane Female SHUOC 00:33:35
136 Geoff Cooper Vet Male Ripley Running Club 00:33:39
137 Alex Simon Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:41
138 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:41
139 Adam Elliot Male 00:33:45
140 Martin Berry Male 00:33:52
141 Cy Kippax Male 00:33:54
142 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:56
143 James Turnbull Male 00:33:59
144 Phil Eddison Vet Male 00:34:07
145 Andrew Mascarenhas Male Ackworth 00:34:18
146 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Unknown 00:34:24
147 Jamie Widdows Male 00:34:25
148 Claire Chapman Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:34:27
149 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:34:32
150 Neil Hill Vet Male 00:34:40
151 Steve Whiteley Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:34:43
152 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:34:43
153 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:34:45
154 Gary McLaughlin Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:34:47
155 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:50
156 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:58
157 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:59
158 Howard Darwin Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:35:15
159 Nick Burns Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:16
160 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:35:16
161 Joanne Parrinder Vet Female 00:35:18
162 Daniel Stanley Male 00:35:21
163 Joe Leach Male 00:35:21
164 Jenny Doyle Female City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:35:21
165 Brian Horsfall Vet Male 00:35:37
166 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:39
167 Mandeep Singh Male 00:35:47
168 Simon Green Male 00:35:49
169 James Cheetham Male 00:35:51
170 Adrian Davis Male Dark Peak 00:35:51
171 Steve Wathall Vet Male 50 Retford AC 00:35:54
172 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:35:55
173 Christopher Perry Vet Male 00:35:58
174 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:36:01
175 N Handley Male 00:36:02
176 Lloyd Kellock Vet Male 00:36:04
177 Andrew Darlington Vet Male 00:36:11
178 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:36:12
179 David Beel Male 00:36:14
180 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:16
181 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:36:19
182 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:36:27
183 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:37
184 Steve Peacock Vet Male 50 00:36:41
185 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:49
186 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:37:01
187 Christen Quilter Vet Male 00:37:02
188 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:37:05
189 Emily Chaplais Female Steel City Striders 00:37:28
190 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:32
191 Graham Hague Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:37:33
192 Gregory Skelton Male 00:37:33
193 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:37:42
194 Steve Hattersley Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:37:48
195 Lee Hazard Vet Male 00:37:52
196 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:37:56
197 John Harrison Male Worksop Harriers 00:37:58
198 Rachel Fox Female PFRAC 00:38:03
199 Jon Hancock Vet Male 00:38:07
200 Sian Nortcliffe Female Team Manvers Run 00:38:09
201 Donald Richardson Male Horsforth Fell And Dale 00:38:10
202 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:38:12
203 Freddie Garside Male 00:38:18
204 Mathew Lee Male 00:38:18
205 Gay Fletcher Vet Female 00:38:22
206 Brian Hague Vet Male 50 00:38:22
207 Chris Willis Male Steel City Striders 00:38:24
208 Ryan Shenton Male 00:38:27
209 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:38:28
210 Steve Marren Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:29
211 David Hannard Male 00:38:29
212 Joe Walker Male 00:38:32
213 John Lawcock Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:33
214 Hannah Saville Female DPFR 00:38:35
215 Richard Firth Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:37
216 Wayne Chambers Vet Male 00:38:40
217 Jason Newell Vet Male 00:38:41
218 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:38:44
219 Andy Walch Male 00:38:45
220 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:38:45
221 James Westerman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:38:46
222 Neil Fleming Vet Male 00:38:48
223 Will Woodward Male Retford AC 00:38:50
224 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:51
225 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:38:53
226 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:55
227 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:01
228 Steven Thorpe Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:07
229 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:39:08
230 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:39:12
231 Rebecca Burrell Female Strideout 00:39:29
232 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:39:29
233 Stephen Holder Vet Male 00:39:32
234 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:39:38
235 Paul Lawrence Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:43
236 Richard Branford Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:46
237 Lucy Burn Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:55
238 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:56
239 John Crookes Male 00:39:59
240 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:00
241 Mark Wilson Vet Male 00:40:01
242 Matthew Reynolds Male 00:40:04
243 Rick Reckless Male 00:40:19
244 Kevin Raine Vet Male 50 Racing T.N.T 00:40:25
245 Gavin Beardsall Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:25
246 Rich Purdy Male Danum Harriers 00:40:26
247 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:40:34
248 Jamie Shirtiff Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:35
249 Lee Wakelin Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:37
250 Tracy Hughes Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:40:37
251 Roisin Reeves Female Steel City Striders 00:40:38
252 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:51
253 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:40:54
254 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:40:57
255 May Quilter Female 00:41:01
256 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:41:08
257 Matthew ??? Male 00:41:10
258 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:41:16
259 Louise Lowe Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:41:24
260 Jaqueline Robson Vet Female 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:41:24
261 Karen Shipman Female Clowne Road Runners 00:41:24
262 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:41:28
263 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:41:29
264 Paul Higham Vet Male 00:41:34
265 Paula Newton Vet Female 00:41:43
266 Richard Jones Male 00:41:48
267 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:41:48
268 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:41:55
269 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:42:08
270 Maeve Largey Female Smiles Paces 00:42:12
271 Rose Wigglesworth Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:27
272 Chris ???? Vet Male 00:42:29
273 Seuranie Johnstone Female PFRAC 00:42:31
274 Lily Battye Female 00:42:35
275 Thomas Whale Male 00:42:41
276 Paul Broadbent Vet Male 00:42:55
277 Tom Rowley Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:57
278 Peter Kuchar Male 00:43:04
279 Sharon James Vet Female 50 00:43:07
280 Hannah Dexter Female Steel City Striders 00:43:11
281 Charlotte Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:17
282 Alan Mount Vet Male Muddy Ducks 00:43:17
283 Alan Woofindin Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:19
284 David Cooper Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:27
285 Sarah Millns Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:32
286 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:43:33
287 Martin Repecky Male 00:43:38
288 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:41
289 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:43:43
290 Hanna Sahota Female 00:43:47
291 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:44:06
292 Eliza Eyre Female 00:44:07
293 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:44:15
294 Gina Shepherd Female 00:44:18
295 Caroline Fuller Vet Female 50 00:44:19
296 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:44:21
297 G Evans Vet Male 00:44:27
298 Sarah Halstead Vet Female 00:44:35
299 Julie Cuff Vet Female Strideout 00:44:41
300 Charlotte Peirson Female 00:45:01
301 Hayleigh Hawthorne Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:03
302 Joan Waller Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:45:08
303 Marianne Symons Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:12
304 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:45:20
305 Barbara Hague Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:45:34
306 Garry Needham Vet Male 00:45:41
307 Oliver Haines Male 00:45:46
308 Trish Kaye Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:49
309 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:46:00
310 Jim Tracey Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:46:08
311 Janie Kitching Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:12
312 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:46:12
313 Simon Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:46:12
314 Vikki Beckitt Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:13
315 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:13
316 Amanda Fowler Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:17
317 James Neil Vet Male 00:46:20
318 Zoe Willoughby Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:46:22
319 Suzanne Leusby Female Clowne Road Runners 00:46:35
320 Steve Randall Male 00:46:40
321 Fleur Holland Vet Female Fitmums + Friends 00:46:47
322 John Lamming Vet Male 50 00:46:47
323 Anna Hodge Female 00:46:54
324 Maxine Gregory Female 00:46:54
325 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:46:56
326 Stephen Hayes Vet Male Kingstone 00:47:10
327 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:12
328 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:12
329 Sarah Everett Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:47:17
330 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:47:25
331 Louise Bearder Female 00:47:34
332 Dave Keeling Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:47:38
333 Sally Staveley Vet Female 50 Worksop Harriers 00:47:49
334 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:47:50
335 Andy Ingham Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:47:55
336 Julie Keeling Vet Female 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:47:57
337 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:48:02
338 Chris Spires Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:48:29
339 Sam Spires Male Valley Hill Runners 00:48:29
340 Michael Bates Male 00:48:35
341 Layne Crofts Female 00:48:37
342 Rachel Armitage Female PFRAC 00:48:42
343 Joanne Walton Vet Female PFRAC 00:48:49
344 Michael Mason Vet Male 50 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:50
345 Lucie Dowling Female 00:48:52
346 Roderick Rivers Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:12
347 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:49:16
348 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:49:21
349 Andrew Hall Vet Male 00:49:21
350 Sharadee Carlisle Female 00:49:26
351 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:49
352 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:49:59
353 Rachel Yarwood-Murray Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:02
354 Charis Lestrange Female Strideout 00:50:07
355 Louise Galvin Vet Female 00:50:10
356 Jenny King Female 00:50:14
357 Rebecca West Female Barnsley AC 00:50:17
358 Jim McIntosh Vet Male 50 Clowne Road Runners 00:50:18
359 Nick Thornton Male 00:50:28
360 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:50:31
361 Kathryn Tait Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:50:35
362 Rachel Le Borgne Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:50:38
363 Martin Exelby Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:50:44
364 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:51:08
365 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:51:18
366 Andy Green Vet Male 50 00:51:27
367 Rob Leckey Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:51:31
368 Lee Quail Male 00:51:32
369 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:51:36
370 Clover McGrail Vet Female 00:51:41
371 Stephen Smith Male Kimberworth Striders 00:51:42
372 Natalie Harp Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:42
373 Honor Hamshaw Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:43
374 Melita Hawksworth Female 00:52:21
375 Lisa Chambers Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:52:22
376 Lucy Schofield Female 00:52:24
377 Irene Sharkey Vet Female Strideout 00:52:24
378 Bev Dumont Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:52:39
379 Nicola Ludlam Female 00:52:57
380 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:53:07
381 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 00:53:10
382 Helen Marshall Vet Female 00:53:11
383 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:53:15
384 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:53:16
385 Lee Pitt Vet Male 00:53:19
386 Josh Cable Male 00:53:23
387 Helen Crimlisk Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:53:35
388 Deb Cable Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:38
389 Karen Schofield Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:43
390 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:54:03
391 Beccy Coates Female Strideout 00:54:04
392 Clare Newton Vet Female Strideout 00:54:04
393 Amanda West Vet Female 00:54:21
394 Mark Rodgers Vet Male 50 00:54:23
395 Rachael Cotton Female 00:54:41
396 Michelle Graham Female 00:54:41
397 Neil Todd Vet Male 00:54:42
398 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 00:54:46
399 Lowri McCann Female 00:54:49
400 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:52
401 Nicola Grieve Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:12
402 Elka Ritchie Female 00:56:13
403 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:23
404 Kerry Middleton Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:56:25
405 Chris Lomas Vet Male 00:56:41
406 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:13
407 Katie Lee Female Kingstone Runners 00:57:23
408 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:57:23
409 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:35
410 Andrea Lawless Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:35
411 Kerry Dickinson Vet Female Worksop Harriers 00:58:29
412 John Rush Vet Male 00:58:48
413 Lioba Stuck Female DPFR 00:58:48
414 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:04
415 Garry Nock Vet Male 00:59:57
416 Anita Fish Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:01:49
417 Sarah Mann Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:52
418 Rebecca Wright-Phillips Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:54
419 Alan Walker Vet Male 01:02:55
420 Simon Newbery Vet Male 50 01:06:27
421 Charlotte Cooper Female Barnsley Harriers 01:06:29
422 Deb Knowles Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 01:06:29
423 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:07:44
424 Caroline Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:07:53
425 Louise Dickinson Vet Female 01:11:36
426 Jessica Holt Female 01:12:07
427 Saima Sherbun Vet Female 01:14:02
428 Emily Peirson Female 01:14:02