Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2016 – Hawkswick - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:19
2 Nat Winfield Man Pennine FR 00:33:46
3 Noah Hurton Man Eden Runners 00:34:18
4 Paul Carman Man Ilkley Harriers 00:34:41
5 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:00
6 Graham Moffat MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:36:00
7 Robert Carr MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:43
8 David Hulley MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:36:49
9 Ben Timbers Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:50
10 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:37:36
11 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine FR 00:37:51
12 Peter Hopley MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:37:57
13 Andy McFie MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:01
14 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:38:14
15 Jo Buckley Lady Calder Valley FR 00:38:16
16 Stuart Walton MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:38:17
17 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:27
18 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak FR 00:38:34
19 Andrew Shelbourne MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:43
20 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:00
21 Darren Mitchelmore MV50 Shrewsbury AC 00:39:02
22 Timothy Raffle MV50 Altrincham AC 00:39:10
23 Kate Archer Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:39:47
24 Paul Rigby MV50 Helm Hill 00:40:12
25 Richard Love MV50 Mercia FR 00:40:31
26 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:40
27 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:40:51
28 David Askew MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:41:10
29 George Dennis Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:42:02
30 Jean Brown LV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:19
31 Tony Hesketh MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:30
32 Timothy Woodhead MV40 Unattached 00:42:40
33 Colin Wilshaw MV50 Pennine FR 00:42:46
34 Ben Edmondson MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:54
35 Evelyn Dugdale LV50 Helm Hill 00:43:35
36 Jennifer Battersby LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:45
37 Fionnuala Swann LV40 Trawden AC 00:43:58
38 Dan Timbers MV40 Unattached 00:44:40
39 Jonathan Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:50
40 David Bradley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:52
41 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:45:09
42 Neil Hodgkinson MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:17
43 Simon Lloyd MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:42
44 Jayne Rigby LV40 Helm Hill 00:45:44
45 Mark Taylor Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:45:56
46 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:15
47 Jonathan Walkingshaw Man Howgill Harriers 00:46:23
48 Jennifer Hulley LV40 Stockport Harriers 00:46:33
49 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:49:12
50 Timothy Thom MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:51:03
51 Paul Smith Man Rossendale Harriers 00:51:59
52 Sarah Charlesworth Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:08
53 Joanne Dowling LV40 Unattached 00:52:36
54 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 00:52:39
55 Wayne Kershaw MV40 Unattached 00:57:08
56 Lee Marshall MV40 Settle Harriers 00:58:04
57 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:11
58 Jo Matthew LV40 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:59:28
59 Emma Smith Lady Rossendale Harriers 00:59:31
60 Jane Wells Lady Unattached 00:59:36
61 Lee Petch MV50 Bolton United Harriers 00:59:37
62 Kirstin Bailey LV40 Mercia FR DNF