Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2016 – Hawkswick - Under 16





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nathan Smith BU16 City Of York 00:21:15
2 Joseph Dugdale BU16 Cumbria FR 00:21:19
3 Alex Ediker BU16 Buxton AC 00:21:29
4 Joe Hudson BU16 Keighley & Craven AC 00:21:43
5 Joshua Dickinson BU16 City Of York 00:21:52
6 Callum Mitchelmore BU16 Shrewsbury AC 00:22:08
7 Euan Brennan BU16 Ilkley Harriers 00:22:17
8 Thomas Nelson BU16 Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:34
9 Matthew Mackay BU16 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:44
10 Harry Greenbank BU16 Cumbria FR 00:22:56
11 Luke Bowen BU16 Ambleside AC 00:23:12
12 Oliver Gajdowski BU16 Ambleside AC 00:23:19
13 Sam Jackson BU16 Keighley & Craven AC 00:23:25
14 James Salt BU16 Eden Runners 00:23:26
15 Benjamin Forrest BU16 Bury AC 00:23:33
16 Jacob Aubrey BU16 Helm Hill 00:24:00
17 Kieran Loombe BU16 Dark Peak FR 00:24:19
18 Tom Jordan BU16 Wirral AC 00:24:34
19 Jack Walton BU16 Keighley & Craven AC 00:24:50
20 Tom Humphries BU16 Eden Runners 00:24:54
21 Joe Starling BU16 Mercia FR 00:25:06
22 Jacob Winfield BU16 Buxton AC 00:25:09
23 Harry Shelbourne BU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:25:11
24 Eve Crownshaw GU16 Dark Peak FR 00:25:47
25 Alice Moore GU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:25:57
26 Reuben Mantle BU16 Bingley Harriers 00:26:03
27 Bethan Morley GU16 Ilkley Harriers 00:26:37
28 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas BU16 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:22
29 Sam Cross BU16 Wirral AC 00:27:37
30 Imogen Burrow GU16 Helm Hill 00:28:02
31 Alex Norton BU16 Wirral AC 00:28:22
32 Juliette Branford GU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:31
33 Poppy Cooke GU16 Leeds City AC 00:28:35
34 Robbie Matthews BU16 Ilkley Harriers 00:29:41
35 Hannah Durkin GU16 Ambleside AC 00:30:06
36 Eliza Findlay GU16 Bingley Harriers 00:30:18
37 Minnie Targett GU16 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:50
38 Dylan Smith BU16 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:05
39 Katie Smith GU16 Bingley Harriers 00:31:35
40 Josh Spencer BU16 Bingley Harriers 00:31:41
41 Honor Jeffrey GU16 Settle Harriers 00:32:19
42 Annie Stone GU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:11
43 Rebekah Heath GU16 Buxton AC 00:34:02
44 Lucy Miller GU16 Bingley Harriers 00:36:19
45 Katie Thurlow GU16 Helm Hill 00:37:34
46 Alana Willis GU16 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:38