Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2016 – Hawkswick - Under 08





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Fraser Lampkin BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:06
2 Maisey Belwood GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:41
3 Samuel Dickinson BU8 City Of York 00:03:49
4 Simon Rigby BU8 Helm Hill 00:03:50
5 Archie Peake BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:51
6 Kate Buckley GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:52
7 Charley Catchpole BU8 00:03:59
8 Ewen Wilkinson BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:01
9 Esme Walkingshaw GU8 Eden Runners 00:04:03
10 Milly Timbers GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:04
11 Jack Sanderson BU8 Settle Harriers 00:04:06
12 George Fitzpatrick BU8 Barlick FR 00:04:07
13 Joel Hulley BU8 Stockport Harriers 00:04:09
14 Tom McCarthy BU8 00:04:10
15 Callum Singleton BU8 Trawden AC 00:04:16
16 Lucy Hetherington GU8 Arragons Triathlon 00:04:19
17 Ben Wrigley BU8 Cumbria FR 00:04:24
18 Lucille Pickles GU8 Barlick FR 00:04:26
19 Eldon Harris BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:27
20 Hlly Cross GU8 Wirral AC 00:04:27
21 Layla Kirkley GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:31
22 Jordan Thompson BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:32
23 Felix Thompson BU8 Clayton-le-Moors 00:04:33
24 Stan Parkin BU8 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:04:34
25 Ellen Dickson GU8 Ambleside AC 00:04:41
26 Hugo Bishop BU8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:04:43
27 Hayden McKenzie GU8 Barlick FR 00:04:47
28 Oscar Shinn BU8 Ilkley Harriers 00:04:48
29 Lily Salt GU8 00:04:50
30 Evie Trusselle GU8 Bingley Harriers 00:04:52
31 Anna Petrucci GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:53
32 Matthew Hetherington BU8 Arragons Triathlon 00:04:56
33 Oscar Timbers BU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:56
34 Mollie Oddy GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:00
35 Betsy Willis GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:06
36 Chloe Boothman GU8 Barlick FR 00:05:10
37 Matthew William-Brooks BU8 Barlick FR 00:05:11
38 Alice Midgley GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:12
39 Tamzin Osborne GU8 Trawden AC 00:05:15
40 Isabelle Chew GU8 Barlick FR 00:05:20
41 Summer Fitzpatrick GU8 Barlick FR 00:05:28
42 Sadie Walkinshaw GU8 00:05:32
43 Sophie Kershaw GU8 00:05:42
44 Isabella Wallace GU8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:05:58
45 Bethany Carrington GU8 Saddleworth RC 00:05:59
46 Charlotte Kershaw GU8 00:06:18