Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/04/2016 – Dick Hudsons





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Cox MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:59
2 Ali Burns Man Valley Striders 00:50:41
3 Dan Wilkinson MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:45
4 Martin Archer Man Ilkley Harriers 00:52:53
5 Paul Carman Man Ilkley Harriers 00:53:03
6 Bob Addy Man Unattached 00:53:10
7 Robin Outersides Man Otley AC 00:53:50
8 David Kane Man Leeds University CC 00:54:08
9 Sam Still Man Unattached 00:54:32
10 Alastair McInnes Man Unattached 00:54:34
11 Mike Egner MV60 Settle Harriers 00:54:48
12 Leon Foster Man Leeds City AC 00:55:14
13 James Woodman Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:55:15
14 Geoff Webber-Cross Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:55:20
15 Chris Easton Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:55:26
16 Dan Pratt Man Unattached 00:56:41
17 Martin Healey Man Unattached 00:57:59
18 Ben Joynson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:58:07
19 Liam Dunne MV40 Otley AC 00:58:21
20 David Foyston Man Ilkley Harriers 00:58:38
21 George Chilcott Man Unattached 00:58:40
22 Robert Burnstead MV40 Valley Striders 00:58:57
23 Richard Sutor Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:59:39
24 Mike Dearden Man Chapel Allerton Runners 00:59:41
25 Charlotte Milligan Lady Helm Hill 00:59:56
26 Toby Roberts Man Unattached 01:00:22
27 Peter Shelley MV40 Unattached 01:00:23
28 Carol Evans LV50 Settle Harriers 01:01:50
29 Chris Hodgson MV50 Fellandale 01:02:27
30 Ellie Kitchen Lady Bingley Harriers 01:02:41
31 Paddy Hagan MV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:45
32 Richard Foster Man North Leeds FR 01:03:16
33 Jeremy Filed Man Horsforth Harriers 01:03:33
34 Mary Gibbons Lady Ilkley Harriers 01:03:46
35 Darryl Stead MV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:03:49
36 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells 01:03:52
37 Harry Holmes Man York Knavesmire Harriers 01:03:57
38 Paul Shackleton MV40 Valley Striders 01:04:27
39 Alison Eagle LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:46
40 Garth De Roux MV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:04:48
41 Zhain Mustin Man Chapel Allerton Runners 01:04:49
42 Stephen Boddy Man Otley AC 01:04:58
43 Cassie Holmes Lady York Knavesmire Harriers 01:05:36
44 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 01:05:39
45 Anna Keys Lady Pudsey Pacers 01:06:47
46 Ed Ingham MV40 Unattached 01:07:03
47 Melanie William LV40 Northern Fells 01:07:05
48 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:28
49 Paul Stephens MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:08
50 Des Keegan Man Chapel Allerton Runners 01:08:30
51 Michael Cooper MV50 Baildon Runners 01:09:02
52 Michael Vinegard Man Chapel Allerton Runners 01:09:25
53 Helen Waddington LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:10:59
54 David Healey MV50 Unattached 01:11:23
55 Philip Hirst MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:13:50
56 Tom Cockburn Man Fellandale 01:15:31
57 Denise McGeachy Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:15:43
58 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:28
59 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 01:16:37
60 Melanie Steventon Lady Skipton AC 01:18:06
61 Karen Hood Lady Skipton AC 01:18:07
62 Bekki Wheatley Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:21:29
63 Mick Collinson MV50 Denby Dale AC 01:21:34
64 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:57
65 Petra Bijsterveld LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:24:35
66 Kath Owen Lady Chapel Allerton Runners 01:25:57