Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2010 – Arnison Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart M0/40 Dark Peak 00:13:55
2 Tom Doyle Junior Helm Hill 00:15:20
3 Tom Sessford Junior Keighley&Craven 00:15:38
4 William Smith Male Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:57
5 David Sargent M0/40 Eden Runners 00:16:20
6 Max Wharton Junior Calder Valley 00:16:26
7 Jack Willis Junior 00:16:28
8 Kristian Edwards Junior Keighley&Craven 00:16:40
9 Gavin Pattison Male Ellenborough 00:16:44
10 Peter Harrison Junior Border Harriers 00:16:58
11 Ben Harrison M0/40 00:17:18
12 David Atkinson Male CFR 00:17:31
13 Jackie Lee L0/40 Eryri Harriers 00:17:37
14 Peter Thompson M0/50 Clayton Le Moors 00:17:50
15 Mike Prady M0/50 00:18:06
16 Richard Marchant M0/40 Pendle AC 00:18:15
17 Mark Wharton M0/40 Calder Valley 00:18:23
18 Garry Traviss M0/40 FRA 00:18:29
19 Milan Misak Male Fyling Hall School 00:19:04
20 Mark Willis M0/40 00:19:10
21 Scott Davies Male Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:18
22 Scott Baiston Junior Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:27
23 Daniel Ridehalgh M Patterdale Hooners 00:19:43
24 David Walsh M0/40 Dark Peak 00:19:44
25 Tim Done M0/40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:55
26 Roger Aubrey M0/40 Helm Hill 00:21:40
27 Kath Aubrey L0/40 Helm Hill 00:21:41
28 Keith Ross M0/40 00:21:47
29 John Varley M0/50 Fellandale 00:22:07
30 Gary Burns M0/40 Fellandale 00:22:12
31 Bev Thompson L0/40 Clayton Le Moors 00:22:14
32 Simon Woodrow M0/40 00:22:40
33 David Rosen M0/50 Lancaster&Morecambe 00:22:58
34 Charlotte Beever-Reid L 00:23:07
35 Roger Hall M 0/60 Wharfedale 00:23:17
36 Freda Summerfield L 0/40 00:23:20
37 Val Done L 0/40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:29
38 Sue Narey L 0/40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:36
39 Dan Farley M0/40 00:23:46
40 Raj Madhas M0/40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:37
41 BrianRichardson M0/40 Blackhill 00:26:50
42 Nigel Harrison M0/40 00:27:58
43 Lynda Hargreaves L0/40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:47