Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2016 – Malham Kirkby Fell - Under 10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Luke Carrington East Cheshire 00:07:47
2 Jenson Bentham Clayton Le Moors 00:07:52
3 Archie Budding Ilkley 00:07:58
4 Zac Dimitrijevic KCAC 00:08:00
5 William Rowlands Whiteoak Trawden 00:08:05
6 Patrick Casey Calder Valley 00:08:09
7 Lachlan Willis KCAC 00:08:11
8 Harry Eubank Eden Runners 00:08:17
9 Harley Treitt Barlick 00:08:18
10 Cal McVey Ambleside 00:08:20
11 Finlay Petrucci KCAC 00:08:22
12 James Sadler-Townsend KCAC 00:08:23
13 Dylan Carr Ilkley 00:08:26
14 Jacob Reeday Barlick 00:08:27
15 Charlie Barry Settle 00:08:28
16 Callum Osborne Trawden 00:08:29
17 Joe Ormrod Rossendale 00:08:30
18 Charlie Pickens Calder Valley 00:08:33
19 Alex Graham Ambleside 00:08:34
20 Lily Philbin Bolton 00:08:35
21 Phoebe Midgley KCAC 00:08:36
22 Helena White Clayton Le Moors 00:08:37
23 George McFie Calder Valley 00:08:38
24 Bethan Saunders Helm Hill 00:08:39
25 Sam Greene Settle 00:08:40
26 Thomas Campbell Ilkley 00:08:41
27 Rio Egner Settle 00:08:43
28 Alex Currie Matlock 00:08:46
29 Jessica Edmondson Ambleside 00:08:50
30 Alistair Trusselle Bingley 00:08:51
31 Aryaan Ghafoor KCAC 00:08:52
32 Theo Coates Ambleside 00:08:53
33 Tom Hooper Wharfedale 00:08:54
34 Billy Smith Rossendale 00:08:57
35 Joseph Willis Ua 00:08:59
36 Tom Smurthwaite KCAC 00:09:00
37 Harvey Kenny Bolton 00:09:01
38 Evie Taylor Rossendale 00:09:03
39 Eibhlis Price Wharfedale 00:09:11
40 Jack Latham Barlick 00:09:12
41 Hattie Bishop Wharfedale 00:09:17
42 Oscar Edmondson Rossendale 00:09:23
43 Hannah Robinson KCAC 00:09:24
44 Rowan Ashworth Ambleside 00:09:25
45 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey KCAC 00:09:26
46 Mathew Thompson KCAC 00:09:27
47 Olivia Swarbrick Ambleside 00:09:29
48 Jack Valentine Caton Ua 00:09:30
49 Ben Swain KCAC 00:09:36
50 Tho Middleton Horwich 00:09:37
51 James Willis Ua 00:09:38
52 Tom Owen Calder Valley 00:09:39
53 Rory Knowles Ambleside 00:09:42
54 Joshua Mckey Clayton Le Moors 00:09:44
55 Oscar Herewood Rossendale 00:09:47
56 Fearne Hanson Calder Valley 00:09:52
57 Jess Evans Ambleside 00:09:55
58 Lily Milner Wharfedale 00:09:57
59 Mollie Smith Wharfedale 00:09:58
60 Megan Wilkinson KCAC 00:09:59
61 Lewis Carr KCAC 00:10:00
62 Chloe Scott KCAC 00:10:10
63 Kady Thompson Clayton Le Moors 00:10:12
64 Ben Hodgkinson Calder Valley 00:10:21
65 Maggie Hudson KCAC 00:10:24
66 Rhys Lessiter Matlock 00:10:25
67 Ben Hooper Wharfedale 00:10:27
68 Joe Eggett Ua 00:10:30
69 Max Stead Ilkley 00:10:31
70 Violet Young Rossendale 00:10:33
71 Riley Holt Rossendale 00:10:37
72 Elle Honeyman Barlick 00:10:41
73 Blake Mills Keswick 00:10:52
74 Ruby Ogden Settle 00:11:11
75 Tillie Ferguson Clayton Le Moors 00:11:15
76 Minnie Mills Settle 00:11:24
77 Hannah Benson KCAC 00:11:56
78 Carys Bedford KCAC 00:12:52