Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/05/2016 – Jack Bloor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:39:26
2 Graham Pearce M Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:39:58
3 Simon Deakin M Senior Leeds City AC 00:41:10
4 Tom Brunt MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:47
5 Matt Cox MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:07
6 Greg Hull MV50 Leeds City AC 00:43:12
7 James Bostock M Senior 00:43:13
8 David Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:14
9 Ali Barns M Senior Valley Striders 00:43:16
10 Dan Wilkinson MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:19
11 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:19
12 Nathan Martyn M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:26
13 David Alcock MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:31
14 Andrew Robertshaw MV40 Otley AC 00:44:32
15 Jack Cummings MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:33
16 Paul Calman M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:44:40
17 Alistair McInnes M Senior 00:44:53
18 Rob Furness M Senior Horsforth Harriers 00:45:22
19 Keith Emery M Senior Knaresborough Striders 00:45:23
20 Sam Stell M Senior 00:45:31
21 Tom Gomersall M Senior Bingley Harriers 00:45:36
22 James Gray M Senior St Theresa's AC 00:45:55
23 Daniel Hayes MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:56
24 Gavin Lamb M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:46:07
25 Niall Bourke M Senior Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:15
26 Andrew Britton MV40 Idle AC 00:46:26
27 Graham Lake M Senior Otley AC 00:46:37
28 Mick Loftus MV40 Valley Striders 00:46:40
29 George Stevens M Senior Airienteers 00:46:44
30 Mick Hill MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:02
31 Michael Lomas M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:47:38
32 Tom Lynch M Senior Otley AC 00:47:39
33 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:50
34 Robyn Outtersides M Senior Otley AC 00:47:53
35 Simon Vallance MV50 Valley Striders 00:48:02
36 Tony Mills MV40 Valley Striders 00:48:09
37 Thomas Pomfrett M Senior Otley AC 00:48:16
38 Dave Parker MV50 St Theresa's AC 00:48:30
39 Matthew Wilkinson M Senior Nidd Valley 00:48:33
40 Gavin Smith M Senior Skipton AC 00:48:41
41 Michael Ward M Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:48:44
42 John Firth M Senior 00:49:03
43 Jack Page M Senior 00:49:14
44 John Hayes MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:17
45 Dave Robson MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:20
46 Richard Joel MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:31
47 Andrew Bell M Senior Valley Striders 00:49:34
48 Sarah Hodgson LU23 Other 00:49:37
49 Ben Joynson M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:49:39
50 Dave Stephenson MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:50:00
51 Toby Roberts M Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:50:05
52 Aidan Curley MV40 Abbey Runners 00:50:08
53 Lucy Hanies LU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:10
54 Ross Armstrong M Senior Otley AC 00:50:15
55 Peter Wilkie M Senior Roundhay Runners 00:50:20
56 David Foyston M Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:50:22
57 Tim Palmer MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:50:23
58 Scott Leach MV40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:50:25
59 Nick Pearce MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:34
60 Peter Shelley MV40 00:50:53
61 Dave Copping MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:50:53
62 Tom Paget M Senior Otley AC 00:50:56
63 Michael Smith MV40 Other 00:50:59
64 Sophie Martin L Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:15
65 Simon Jones M Senior Abbey Runners 00:51:16
66 Iain Entwistle M Senior Harrogate Harriers 00:51:18
67 Rebecca Cesar De Sa L Senior Skyrac AC 00:51:27
68 Robert Bumstead MV40 Valley Striders 00:51:53
69 Bradley Dickerson M Senior Airienteers 00:52:01
70 Bob Addey M Senior 00:52:25
71 Andreas Mayer MV40 Valley Striders 00:52:36
72 Joel Dalby M Senior Skipton AC 00:52:41
73 Simon Franklin MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:52:43
74 Ian Lovatt M Senior 00:52:44
75 Jeremy Field M Senior Horsforth Fellandale 00:52:45
76 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:52:56
77 Emma Robinson L Senior Harrogate Harriers 00:52:58
78 Michael Duffield MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:59
79 Richard Foster M Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:53:00
80 Andy Hopkins MV40 00:53:08
81 Matthew Warden M Senior 00:53:19
82 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:25
83 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:53:25
84 Carol Evans LV50 Settle Harriers 00:53:29
85 Steve Murray MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:31
86 Boff Whalley MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:53:54
87 Carol Morgan LV40 Nidd Valley 00:53:54
88 Paddy Hagan MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:55
89 Guy Williams MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:53:56
90 Steve Boom MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:54:00
91 Graham Pawley MV40 Valley Striders 00:54:14
92 David Fountain M Senior Harrogate Harriers 00:54:17
93 Randolph Haggerty MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:54:26
94 Timothy Jacobs MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:54:30
95 Ian Patchett MV50 Abbey Runners 00:54:31
96 Stephen Boddy M Senior 00:54:32
97 Mick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:38
98 Martyn Price MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:54:49
99 Lucy Williamson LU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:58
100 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:00
101 Laura King LU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:02
102 Lesley Watson LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:55:04
103 Richard Leach MV40 00:55:05
104 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:55:06
105 Robert Gatenby M Senior Leeds City AC 00:55:08
106 Helen Price LV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:55:13
107 Paul Hindle MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:40
108 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:40
109 Kevin Drew M Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:55:50
110 Holly Button L Senior Valley Striders 00:55:54
111 Mary Gibbons L Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:55:58
112 Martin Jones MV40 Abbey Runners 00:56:09
113 Outi Kamarainen L Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:56:13
114 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:56:18
115 Helen Williams L Senior 00:56:38
116 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 00:56:40
117 Cerys Jones LU23 Airienteers 00:56:45
118 Dorian Ennequin M Senior 00:56:53
119 Helen Wood LU23 Airienteers 00:57:07
120 Paul Stephens MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:18
121 Brian Melia MV50 Gritstone Club 00:57:28
122 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:33
123 Mark Ayre LV50 Roundhay Runners 00:57:38
124 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:52
125 Jonathon Leach MV40 00:57:56
126 Roger Bloor MV50 SHCC Australia 00:57:59
127 Alison Weston LV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:12
128 Robert Budding MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:42
129 Jonathan McDonald MV40 00:59:11
130 Amanda Seims L Senior Valley Striders 00:59:14
131 Rob Bloor MV50 Edinburgh RC 01:00:15
132 Dan Simmons MV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:00:28
133 Melanie Steventon L Senior Skipton AC 01:00:46
134 Sharon Hague LV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:01:02
135 Tom Cockburn M Senior Horsforth Fellandale 01:01:03
136 Ian Marshall MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:04
137 Rhian Williams L Senior 01:01:11
138 Dave Weight MV50 Roundhay Runners 01:01:17
139 Adrian Nock MV40 Roundhay Runners 01:01:33
140 Ed Smith MV40 Horsforth Fellandale 01:01:34
141 Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley 01:02:01
142 Caron Ralph LV40 Otley AC 01:02:06
143 Philip Hirst MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:14
144 Karen Hood LV50 Skipton AC 01:02:17
145 Daniel Smith MV50 Roundhay Runners 01:02:27
146 Alistair Smyth MV50 Valley Striders 01:02:31
147 Hugh Pearson MV50 Otley AC 01:02:35
148 Joyce Marshall LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:44
149 Caroline Clarke LV50 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:47
150 Brian Sherwood MV40 Nidd Valley 01:02:49
151 Denise McGeachy L Senior Chapel Allerton Runners 01:04:10
152 Dave Tait MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:11
153 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:12
154 John Ward MV60 Abbey Runners 01:04:15
155 Dominic Parsons M Senior 01:04:38
156 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 01:05:04
157 Chris Fox MV50 01:05:34
158 Geoffrey White M Senior Ilkley Harriers 01:05:35
159 Kristie Taylor L Senior Ripon Runners 01:06:03
160 Nicole Sutton LV40 Ripon Runners 01:06:04
161 Rhys North MV50 Bingley Harriers 01:06:11
162 Peter Jones MV60 Airienteers 01:06:33
163 Bekki Wheatley L Senior Chapel Allerton Runners 01:06:47
164 Rose Hagan LU23 Ilkley Harriers 01:06:47
165 Rachel Hagan LV50 01:06:48
166 Sue Morley LV60 Knaresborough Striders 01:06:52
167 Ashley Hardwell MV50 01:06:59
168 Ellen Clarke LV50 01:07:22
169 Jim Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners 01:07:28
170 David Hickman MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:07:57
171 Kim Holden LV50 Ripon Runners 01:08:10
172 Steven Carter MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:09:05
173 Mohanlal Mistry MV50 Other 01:10:01
174 William Mitton MV70 Achille Ratti 01:10:39
175 Elizabeth Fawcett LV40 Otley AC 01:10:43
176 Sophie Brown LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:39
177 Siobhan McGranaghan L Senior Skipton AC 01:13:23
178 Kevin Wardale MV50 Overoptimists 01:16:49
179 Andrea Bowen LV40 Nidd Valley 01:17:12
180 Dave Prince MV40 Nidd Valley 01:17:14
181 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:26
182 Vanessa Ford LV40 Skipton AC 01:18:48
183 Rachael Prince LV40 Nidd Valley 01:18:48
184 Chris Burden MV60 Airienteers 01:18:53
185 Lucy Armstrong LV40 Roundhay Runners 01:19:05
186 Sarah Waite L Senior St Theresa's AC 01:20:27
187 Sally Wright LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:20:32
188 Sarah Spickett L Senior Airienteers 01:20:50
189 Anna Milburn L Senior St Theresa's AC 01:22:27
190 Stuart Gall M Senior St Theresa's AC 01:22:28
191 Rachel Websdale LV40 01:22:53
192 Helen Cook LV50 01:22:53
193 Kate Sykes LV40 01:22:54
194 Sarah Chalmers LV50 Nidd Valley 01:23:22
195 William Stoker MV50 Army Fit Ilkley 01:23:54
196 Sarah Burke LV40 01:23:55
197 Louise Timmons LV40 01:41:07
198 Heather Kay LU23 01:56:40