Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/02/2016 – Mr Sparkles Dark un





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 00:34:24
2 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:35:05
3 Mark Russell M40 Swinton RC 00:35:05
4 Lee Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:37:09
5 Andy Thompson M Helm Hill Runners 00:38:18
6 Paul Upton M 00:38:19
7 David Ryder M40 00:38:26
8 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden Road Runners 00:38:57
9 Lindsey Brindle F Horwich 00:39:42
10 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley ATC 00:40:38
11 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley ATC 00:40:57
12 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich 00:41:05
13 Yewan Bennison M40 Chorley ATC 00:41:12
14 Andrew Doyle M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:41:12
15 Stuart Smith M Darwen Dashers 00:42:27
16 Pauline May F Todmorden Harriers 00:42:33
17 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley ATC 00:43:02
18 Marcus Taylor M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:43:22
19 Mike Ernill M40 Lostock AC 00:43:45
20 Michael Pritchard M Preston Tyre Kickers 00:44:00
21 Gareth Davies M Darwen Dashers 00:44:21
22 Andrew Burgess M50 Team JMC 00:45:20
23 Jonathan Johnston-Smith M Preston Tyre Kickers 00:45:36
24 Greg May M Todmorden Harriers 00:45:51
25 Laurence Keighley M40 Burnden Road Runners 00:46:09
26 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:46:39
27 Amy Freeman F Darwen Dashers 00:46:52
28 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley ATC 00:46:59
29 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:47:01
30 Nick Pullen M40 00:47:07
31 Suzanne Budgett F50 Horwich 00:47:39
32 Brian Halton M50 Lostock AC 00:48:02
33 Dave Horrocks M 00:48:12
34 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 00:48:28
35 William Lowe M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:32
36 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 00:50:03
37 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 00:50:45
38 Geoff Smith M40 CLEM 00:52:16
39 Victoria Upton F Helm Hill Runners 00:52:22
40 Brent Brindle M60 Horwich 00:52:23
41 Anthony Davies M40 00:52:28
42 Nerina Gill F40 CLEM 00:52:32
43 Debbie Cooper F40 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 00:52:39
44 Mark Flynn M Fit To Fight Running Team 00:53:06
45 Mark Sammon M40 SELOC 00:53:32
46 Shirley Staveley F50 Burnden Road Runners 00:53:37
47 Stephen Baker M50 Chorley ATC 00:54:05
48 Gary Walker M50 FRA 00:54:20
49 Jacqueline Ellithorn F40 Chorley ATC 00:54:31
50 Ben Armstrong M Blackburn Harriers 00:55:01
51 Leanne MacDonald F 00:55:19
52 George Thompson M60 Darwen Dashers 00:56:45
53 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:50
54 Darren Derbyshire M40 Preston Tyre Kickers 00:57:12
55 Marion Dixon F40 CLEM 00:59:44
56 Katrina Hughes F40 01:00:31
57 Emily Cobb F 01:01:16
58 Sian Lambert F 01:01:27
59 Claire Hardy F Darwen Dashers 01:01:44
60 Greg Oulton M40 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:03:36
61 Sally Burgess F50 Team JMC 01:07:04
62 Trevor Fishwick M40 Burnden Road Runners 01:09:27
63 Maria Parkinson F40 Burnden Road Runners 01:09:28
64 Sally Cottrill F40 Burnden Road Runners 01:09:29
65 Alec Cottrill M50 Burnden Road Runners 01:09:30
66 Sarah Roberts F40 01:13:08
67 Helen Ryan F 01:13:09
68 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:22:55