Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/02/2016 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Prasad Prasad M40 Squadra Porcini 00:54:08
2 Sam Hesling M Highland Hill Runners 00:54:09
3 Tom Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:54:15
4 Finlay Wild M Lochaber AC 00:54:17
5 Tom Owens M Shettleston Harriers 00:54:45
6 Joe Symonds M Shettleston Harriers 00:54:54
7 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale FR 00:54:56
8 Scott Fraser M Unattached 00:55:09
9 Alexander Chepelin MJ Edinburgh University H & H 00:55:30
10 Duncan Coombs M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:55:46
11 Jethro Lennox M Shettleston Harriers 00:55:49
12 Iain Whiteside M Carnethy HRC 00:56:12
13 Mark Addison M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:18
14 Alasdair Anthony M Ochil HR 00:56:24
15 Douglas Tullie M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:56:26
16 Oleg Chepelin M Shettleston Harriers 00:56:28
17 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 00:56:55
18 Andrew Gilmore M Carnethy HRC 00:57:11
19 Kenny Richmond M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:57:26
20 Paul Tierney M Ambleside A.C 00:57:31
21 Eoin Lennon M Carnethy HRC 00:57:44
22 Jim Davies M40 Borrowdale FR 00:57:49
23 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber AC 00:57:53
24 William Rigg M Edinburgh University H & H 00:58:21
25 George Foster M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:58:28
26 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill Runners 00:58:33
27 Robert Simpson M Westerlands CCC 00:58:36
28 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:58:37
29 Ben Abdelnoor M Ambleside A.C 00:58:38
30 Iain Gilmore M Carnethy HRC 00:58:49
31 Dessie Flanagan M Carnethy HRC 00:58:59
32 Mark Purkis M Edinburgh University H & H 00:59:10
33 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy HRC 00:59:16
34 Paul Cornforth M50 Borrowdale FR 00:59:41
35 Matthew Sullivan M Shettleston Harriers 01:00:20
36 Graham Nash M40 Carnethy HRC 01:00:40
37 Matthew Rallison M Edinburgh University H & H 01:00:53
38 Nigel Wood M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:20
39 Andrew Lawler M Edinburgh University H & H 01:01:25
40 Charlotte Morgan F Carnethy HRC 01:01:30
41 Lee Procter M Helm Hill Runners 01:01:38
42 Charlie Patterson M Carnethy HRC 01:01:41
43 Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:44
44 Liam Braby MJ Carnethy HRC 01:02:06
45 James Addie M Dunbar Running Club 01:02:09
46 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside A.C 01:02:12
47 Fraser Scott M Lomond Hill Runners 01:02:20
48 Stuart Dickson M Ambleside A.C 01:02:23
49 James Harrison M Corstorphine AAC 01:02:24
50 Lucas Cheskin MJ Moorfoot Runners 01:02:25
51 Jon Gay M40 Lochaber AC 01:02:26
52 Andrew Brown M Norham AC 01:02:27
53 Callum Fraser MJ Lochaber AC 01:02:48
54 Cameron Watson M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:03:01
55 James Callender M Westerlands CCC 01:03:03
56 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:03:14
57 Alex Luetchford M Edinburgh University H & H 01:03:34
58 Thomas Knox M Anster Haddies RC 01:03:49
59 Jonny Knox M50 Anster Haddies RC 01:03:51
60 Peter Gardner M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:03:52
61 Kirsten Strain F Auld Reekie Orienteering Society 01:03:55
62 Jon Ascroft M40 Carnethy HRC 01:03:57
63 Grant Baxter M40 Ochil HR 01:03:59
64 Nick Sedgwick M Lochaber AC 01:04:01
65 Johnny McBain M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:04:05
66 Lee Knight M Ambleside A.C 01:04:08
67 Bob Reid M Gala Harriers 01:04:10
68 Hannah Russell FJ Helm Hill Runners 01:04:18
69 William Breckenridge M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:04:19
70 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:04:34
71 Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC 01:04:37
72 Alistair Cox M Tinto Hill Runners 01:04:40
73 Emmet Mc Alister M NIMRA 01:04:56
74 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:05:03
75 Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber AC 01:05:09
76 James Byrne M40 Ambleside A.C 01:05:10
77 Adam Chmielowski M40 Edinburgh AC 01:05:17
78 Samuel Russell M Ambleside A.C 01:05:22
79 Jonathan Marchant M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:05:26
80 Grant MacDonald M Bellahouston Road Runners 01:05:31
81 Alexander Kemp M Unattached 01:05:41
82 Stuart Sanderson M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:05:52
83 Mark Alexander M40 Ballymena Runners 01:05:55
84 Billy Gibson M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:05:58
85 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:06:00
86 John Urquhart M40 Spey Runners 01:06:04
87 Peter Buchanan M50 Portobello Running Club 01:06:06
88 Jamie Thin M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:06:08
89 Gavin MacMillan M Lochaber AC 01:06:10
90 Mike Egner M60 Settle Harriers 01:06:11
91 Jonny Muir M Carnethy HRC 01:06:12
92 Michael Geoghegan M Portobello Running Club 01:06:13
93 Colin Glencorse M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:06:17
94 Dominic Scott M Unattached 01:06:20
95 Chris Buchan M Pentland Triathletes 01:06:21
96 Tom Nicholson M Border Harriers AC 01:06:22
97 Will Hensman M Central AC 01:06:33
98 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:06:35
99 Gavin Smith M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:06:36
100 Andrew Patience M40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:41
101 Shona Robertson F40 Shettleston Harriers 01:06:43
102 Craig Stansfield M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:54
103 Chris Grant Pantrey M Unattached 01:07:06
104 Alexis Dole M Carnethy HRC 01:07:22
105 Simon Titmuss M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:27
106 John Malcolm M Lothian RC 01:07:32
107 Patrick Harrington M Carnethy HRC 01:07:33
108 Manuel Gorman M40 Westerlands CCC 01:07:43
109 Connor Reid M Ballymena Runners 01:07:49
110 Coll Williamson M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:07:58
111 Adam Ward M50 Carnethy HRC 01:08:06
112 Alan Gilkison M40 Westerlands CCC 01:08:09
113 Bruce Malcolm M50 Corstorphine AAC 01:08:12
114 Mark Stockton M Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:08:21
115 Al Hart M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:08:27
116 James Hardie M Carnethy HRC 01:08:28
117 Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:08:32
118 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 01:08:34
119 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 01:08:38
120 Mark James M50 Carnethy HRC 01:08:40
121 Olly Stephenson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:08:43
122 Charlotte Watson F Edinburgh University H & H 01:08:52
123 Euan Boyd M Carnethy HRC 01:08:53
124 Jon Cross M40 Forth Valley Orienteers 01:09:00
125 Helen Bonsor F Carnethy HRC 01:09:05
126 Stewart Barrie M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:09:11
127 Mark Whitelaw M40 Annan & District AC 01:09:15
128 Andrew Smith M Carnegie Harriers 01:09:19
129 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:09:23
130 Andrew Howett M Fife AC 01:09:26
131 Neil Gilmore M50 Carnethy HRC 01:09:28
132 Paul Turner M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:30
133 Paul Dugdale M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:35
134 William Nicholson M Border Harriers AC 01:09:43
135 Josh Peter M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:09:45
136 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:09:52
137 Adam Anderson M40 Annan & District AC 01:10:12
138 Stuart Lampard M40 Unattached 01:10:22
139 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:10:25
140 David Wilson M50 Bowland FR 01:10:32
141 David Walsh M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:10:34
142 Niall Till M Skye And Lochalsh RC 01:10:36
143 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:36
144 Geoff Simpson M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:10:46
145 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy HRC 01:10:55
146 Diane Wilson F40 Dromore AC 01:11:03
147 Christopher Cowley M Stonehaven Running Club 01:11:23
148 Yan Horsburgh M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:11:26
149 Ally Wight M40 Hardrock Hoodlums 01:11:31
150 Andrew Spenceley M50 Carnethy HRC 01:11:34
151 Richard Reid M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:11:36
152 Shileen O'Kane F40 Lagan Valley AC 01:11:38
153 Ewan Paterson M60 Moray Roadrunners 01:11:39
154 Clara Horswell F Shettleston Harriers 01:11:44
155 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:11:57
156 Ally MacDonald M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:12:01
157 Tommy Begley M40 Irvine Running Club 01:12:03
158 Peter German M Helm Hill Runners 01:12:05
159 Douglas Macqueen M Carnethy HRC 01:12:08
160 Rebecca Harding F Unattached 01:12:16
161 Brian Wilson M40 Newcastle AC 01:12:26
162 Peter Simpson M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:12:28
163 Graham Kirby M40 Fife AC 01:12:30
164 Steven King M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:12:31
165 Ian Maxwell M50 Gala Harriers 01:12:40
166 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 01:12:41
167 Craig Malcomson M50 Dumfries R.C 01:12:52
168 Walter Henderson M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:12:57
169 Rob Coles M60 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:13:01
170 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:13:06
171 Michael Bareford M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:13:19
172 Neil Pendrich M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:20
173 Dan Watson M40 Lochtayside 01:13:31
174 Duncan Davis M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:33
175 David Wilson M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:13:37
176 Sarah Gregory F West Lothian Triathlon 01:13:39
177 Karl Zeiner M40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:13:50
178 Matthew Jones M40 Carnethy HRC 01:13:54
179 Lucy Wells-Cole F Unattached 01:13:57
180 Les Turnbull M60 Norham AC 01:14:11
181 Jessie Dahl F Carnethy HRC 01:14:23
182 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:14:24
183 David Howe M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:14:25
184 Graeme Ross M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:32
185 Steven Honeyman M Carnegie Harriers 01:14:52
186 Rory Scott M Fife AC 01:14:56
187 Colin MacDougall M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:15:00
188 Michael Galloway M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:15:01
189 Mary Lye F40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:02
190 Jack Holt M60 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:15:03
191 John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:15:05
192 David Hirst M50 Deeside Runners 01:15:09
193 Graeme Dunbar M40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:10
194 Steven Simkin M40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:12
195 Gavin Frizzell M Carnethy HRC 01:15:18
196 Richard Taylor M40 Dunbar Running Club 01:15:20
197 Gerry O'Doherty M60 Springwell Running Club 01:15:22
198 Marc Roper M50 Westerlands CCC 01:15:25
199 Alex Hilliam M40 Portobello Running Club 01:15:26
200 Colin Mccall M40 Gala Harriers 01:15:27
201 Lisa Allan F Cairngorm Runners 01:15:30
202 John Tollitt M50 Northumberland FR 01:15:40
203 Govinda Finn M Unattached 01:15:57
204 David Nightingale M60 Gala Harriers 01:16:02
205 Alan Hogg M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:08
206 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:11
207 Eugene McCann M50 Newcastle AC 01:16:13
208 Andrew Fish M40 West Lothian Triathlon 01:16:18
209 Roderick Pugh M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:16:20
210 Alasdair Hind M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:24
211 Colin Larmour M50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:16:26
212 Dave Turner M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:16:38
213 Natalie Hawkrigg F40 Northern Fell Running Club 01:16:41
214 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:42
215 Caroline Holmes F Helm Hill Runners 01:16:49
216 Alistair Hindle M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:16:53
217 Andrew Wilson M Unattached 01:16:55
218 David Clark M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:16:58
219 Jamie Brown M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:17:02
220 John Moffat M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:17:15
221 Sandy Williams M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:17:24
222 Paul Scully M Helm Hill Runners 01:17:25
223 David Ramage M50 Carnethy HRC 01:17:29
224 Matt Lucas M Unattached 01:17:31
225 Dave Mitchell M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:17:33
226 Steven Peters M Dundee Road Runners 01:17:34
227 Andrew Shepherd M50 Carnethy HRC 01:17:37
228 Stephen Baker M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:17:48
229 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:18:00
230 Michael Greens MJ Penicuik Harriers 01:18:03
231 Charlie Collins M50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:18:04
232 Sarah Adam F40 Westerlands CCC 01:18:11
233 Alasdair McCallum M50 North Ayrshire Athletics Club 01:18:16
234 Alastair Heggie M Carnethy HRC 01:18:30
235 Sebastian Pflanz M50 Dumfries R.C 01:18:31
236 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:18:37
237 Ben Cluley M40 Porty Dads 01:18:40
238 Roddy Cunningham M Westerlands CCC 01:18:45
239 Gillian Wasson F40 Ballymena Runners 01:18:52
240 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:18:53
241 Chris Schofield M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:18:54
242 Jonathan Millar M Carnegie Harriers 01:18:57
243 Krysia Smyth F Carnethy HRC 01:18:59
244 Katherine Davis F40 Northumberland FR 01:19:03
245 Stuart Brodie M Ochil HR 01:19:11
246 Howard Chambers M50 Saddleworth Runners 01:19:24
247 Neil Millar M40 Fife AC 01:19:30
248 Suzy Devey F Lochaber AC 01:19:39
249 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill Runners 01:19:40
250 Hugh Kerr M50 Central AC 01:19:41
251 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands CCC 01:19:44
252 Iain Beedie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:19:49
253 Ivan Wong M Lomond Hill Runners 01:19:51
254 Huw Vaughan-Jackson M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:19:53
255 Connor Grady M Unattached 01:19:54
256 Alasdair Hood M50 Fife AC 01:19:56
257 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:19:57
258 Pat Bartlett M40 Interlopers OC 01:20:08
259 Allan Dunbar M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:20:10
260 Michelle Foxwell F40 Ambleside A.C 01:20:13
261 Gary Barker M50 Fife AC 01:20:19
262 Mark Hartree M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:22
263 Gio MacDonald M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:23
264 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:20:27
265 David Dicks M40 Northern Fell Running Club 01:20:29
266 Ian Marshall M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:20:40
267 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:21:06
268 Derek Rigmand M40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:21:09
269 Julia Connor F40 Unattached 01:21:13
270 Mike Howard M40 Musselburgh & District 01:21:32
271 Andrew Callcott M50 Northumberland FR 01:21:34
272 Alec Erskine M50 Carnethy HRC 01:21:36
273 Lesley Clark F40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:21:38
274 Roger Stewart M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:21:47
275 Peter Bell M60 Unattached 01:21:52
276 Gillian Cairns F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:22:01
277 William Coupe M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:02
278 Colin Mclean M50 Springburn Harriers 01:22:05
279 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands CCC 01:22:17
280 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:22:18
281 Eleanor Knowles F40 Ambleside A.C 01:22:28
282 Lisa Marshall F40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:22:30
283 Ben Wilson MJ Bowland FR 01:22:33
284 James Byrne M40 Ambleside A.C 01:22:34
285 Christine Macvarish F40 Lothian RC 01:22:35
286 Lawrence Jones M60 FRA 01:22:36
287 Frank Mcpartland M50 Haddington Running Club 01:22:40
288 Neil Hindle M60 FRA 01:22:41
289 Fiona Shepherd F40 Gala Harriers 01:22:43
290 Lorna Mahoney F40 Westerlands CCC 01:22:45
291 John Mair M Unattached 01:22:46
292 Scot Campbell M40 Unattached 01:22:48
293 Robert Sinclair M Unattached 01:22:50
294 Marie Robson F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:55
295 Brian Davidson M40 Dunbar Running Club 01:22:57
296 Jo Wilcox F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:03
297 Lee Murphy M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:07
298 Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands CCC 01:23:14
299 Fiona McDonald F Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:23:21
300 Amanda Burrow F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:23
301 Iain Ralphson M40 Derwent Valley Running Club 01:23:34
302 John Fulham M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:23:37
303 Russell McCoull M Unattached 01:23:43
304 Paulette Thomson F40 Newcastle AC 01:23:45
305 Joel Sylvester M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:55
306 Rachel Heathcote F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:23:56
307 Tim Doyle M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:23:58
308 Gordon Eadie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:24:07
309 Alison Wilson F40 Fellandale 01:24:27
310 Stephen Mccullough M50 Edinburgh RC 01:24:36
311 Iain Ferguson M40 Ayrodynamics 01:24:40
312 Mike Hughes M40 Elvet Striders 01:24:43
313 Colin Keenan M40 JogScotland Leader 01:24:51
314 Andy Duncan M40 Musselburgh & District 01:25:02
315 Louise Provan F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:25:04
316 Colin Reynolds M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:25:07
317 Nigel Fawthrop M50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:12
318 John Donnelly M50 Westerlands CCC 01:25:14
319 Robert Walker M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:25:20
320 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:25:21
321 Ewan Jelly M Perth Road Runners 01:25:22
322 Graham Grant M Unattached 01:25:27
323 Robert F Nicol M40 Unattached 01:25:30
324 Jane Davies F40 Borrowdale FR 01:25:31
325 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:25:39
326 Andrew McDermott M Penicuik Harriers 01:25:40
327 Alison Whyte F40 Carnegie Harriers 01:25:42
328 Fionna Mackinnon F40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:44
329 Kathy Henly F40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:48
330 Alastair Paul M60 Northumberland FR 01:25:51
331 Alistair Boyer M Unattached 01:25:59
332 John Mcrobert M Dalbeattie Running Club 01:26:03
333 David Warr M Unattached 01:26:04
334 Lorna Ascroft F Carnethy HRC 01:26:11
335 Darrel Wood M Unattached 01:26:22
336 Leyre Flores F Westerlands CCC 01:26:31
337 Michelle Best F Carnegie Harriers 01:26:32
338 Britton Smith M Carnethy HRC 01:26:34
339 Katy Baxter F40 Ochil HR 01:26:56
340 Richie Longster M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:27:05
341 Seona Burnett F40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:27:37
342 David Atkin M50 Westerlands CCC 01:27:41
343 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:28:15
344 Geoff Davis M50 Northumberland FR 01:28:21
345 Michael Hopert M Porty Dads 01:28:22
346 Michael Diver M40 Clydesdale Harriers 01:28:28
347 Richard Toller M60 Dundee Road Runners 01:28:36
348 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife AC 01:28:38
349 Caroline Davidson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:28:46
350 Niko Paparakis M Unattached 01:28:48
351 Rosie Knox FJ Anster Haddies RC 01:28:50
352 Jan Dawson F Penicuik Harriers 01:28:51
353 Anne Sandford F50 Lagan Valley AC 01:28:52
354 Lucie Noakes FJ Dunoon Hill Runners 01:28:57
355 Dave Till M50 Skye And Lochalsh RC 01:29:01
356 David Macniven M40 Unattached 01:29:07
357 Sarah McAdam F Unattached 01:29:10
358 Stephen Wilson M50 Garscube Harriers 01:29:15
359 Lizzie Knox F Anster Haddies RC 01:29:25
360 Craig Davenport M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:29:29
361 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:29:37
362 Dan Fish M Unattached 01:29:40
363 Lyle Allan M50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:29:59
364 James Purves M50 Gala Harriers 01:30:08
365 David Brownlee M50 Fire Service 01:30:26
366 Chloe Haines F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:30:28
367 Kieran Morgan M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:30:53
368 Paul Nichol M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:30:58
369 Mike Troup M60 Ambleside A.C 01:30:59
370 David Stakes M50 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:31:22
371 Nicola Innes F40 Carnethy HRC 01:31:24
372 Digby Maass M60 Carnethy HRC 01:31:31
373 Barry Davie M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:31:34
374 Jean Bowman F50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:32:00
375 Graham Arthur M60 Highland Hill Runners 01:32:20
376 Gibson Fleming M70 Westerlands CCC 01:32:25
377 Bob Allison M50 Fife AC 01:32:32
378 John Young M50 Unattached 01:32:35
379 Christine Caldwell F40 Wee County Harriers 01:32:44
380 Duncan Tunstall M50 Deeside Runners 01:32:46
381 Jan Lauckner M40 Edinburgh RC 01:33:17
382 Lucja Leonard F Unattached 01:33:38
383 Rebecca Bryce F Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:33:45
384 Kathy Jarvis F50 Carnethy HRC 01:33:53
385 Ian Lightbown M40 Unattached 01:34:15
386 John Cooper M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:34:16
387 Ronnie McGavock M50 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:34:18
388 Thomas Turner M Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 01:34:24
389 James Hamilton M50 Lochaber AC 01:34:31
390 Win Rampen M60 Carnethy HRC 01:34:35
391 Peter Baxter M50 Westerlands CCC 01:34:43
392 Peter Midgley M50 Westerlands CCC 01:34:57
393 Adrian Gibaut M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:34:58
394 Gordon Voller M40 Carnethy HRC 01:35:02
395 Kim Almond F40 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:35:04
396 Ruth Aiken F Ballymena Runners 01:35:06
397 Sadie Kemp F Penicuik Harriers 01:35:07
398 Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:35:09
399 Keith Burns M70 Carnethy HRC 01:35:11
400 Chris Furse M40 Clyde Orienteers 01:35:13
401 Tony Thistlethwaite M60 Strathaven Striders 01:35:14
402 Mary Hunter F40 Portobello Running Club 01:35:31
403 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:35:37
404 Moira Stewart F50 Carnethy HRC 01:35:47
405 Kathleen Batty F Northern Fell Running Club 01:36:29
406 Susan Davis F50 Northumberland FR 01:36:34
407 Paul Slifer M40 Unattached 01:36:36
408 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:36:44
409 Andrew Robertshaw M40 Otley AC 01:36:46
410 Caron Ralph F40 Otley AC 01:36:47
411 Herbie McLean M60 Lochtayside 01:36:49
412 Willie Gibson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:36:53
413 Helen Macpherson F50 Westerlands CCC 01:36:54
414 Robin Sloan M60 Carnethy HRC 01:37:01
415 Bryan Fitzpatrick M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:37:05
416 Elizabeth Berry F40 Northern Fell Running Club 01:37:11
417 William Dickson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:37:17
418 Richard Gatehouse M60 Lomond Hill Runners 01:37:24
419 Lee Cessford M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:37:43
420 David Francis M60 Fife AC 01:37:47
421 Georgina McAllister F Carnethy HRC 01:37:51
422 Mark Warner M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:37:58
423 Kate Crowe F50 Carnethy HRC 01:38:06
424 Kieron Fitzpatrick MJ Dunoon Hill Runners 01:38:15
425 James Green M Northumberland FR 01:38:20
426 Phil Green M40 Northumberland FR 01:38:21
427 Joanne Thin F40 Carnethy HRC 01:38:36
428 Tom Bowie M60 Unattached 01:38:36
429 Frank Tooley M50 Harmeny Pentland Runners 01:38:45
430 Karen Forsyth F Carnegie Harriers 01:38:50
431 Rod Campbell M70 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:38:52
432 Dorothy Elliott F40 Carnethy HRC 01:39:02
433 Joanne May F40 Eden Runners 01:39:10
434 Britta Sendlhofer F40 Ambleside A.C 01:39:14
435 Lesley Halstead F40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:39:15
436 Jenny Kerr F50 Carnethy HRC 01:39:16
437 Paloma Heras F Carnethy HRC 01:39:17
438 Phil Smithard M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:39:33
439 Rod Dalitz M60 Carnethy HRC 01:40:01
440 Billy Elliott M40 Carnethy HRC 01:40:58
441 Sarah Clark F Forfar Road Runners 01:41:07
442 Kirsty Mundell F50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:41:08
443 Colin Reid M40 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:41:32
444 Emma Kay F Victoria Park City Of Glasgow 01:42:06
445 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife AC 01:42:20
446 Helen Smith F40 Lochaber AC 01:42:33
447 Susie Maxwell F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:42:42
448 Clare Symonds F50 Tinto Hill Runners 01:42:44
449 Morven Walsh F40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:42:56
450 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:43:26
451 Rachel Kirkland F40 Interlopers OC 01:43:54
452 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:44:06
453 Sheila Strain F60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:44:44
454 John Oliver M50 Unattached 01:44:57
455 Andy Briggs M Penicuik Harriers 01:45:13
456 Kathryn Grant F Ballymena Runners 01:45:28
457 Ian Jackson M60 Carnethy HRC 01:45:49
458 Alan Coltman M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:45:51
459 Jo Mattinson F40 Unattached 01:45:54
460 Avril Roberts F50 Carnethy HRC 01:46:43
461 Paddy McDonald M60 Haddington Running Club 01:47:31
462 Gerry Mcpartlin M70 Fife AC 01:47:39
463 Brenda Paul F Westerlands CCC 01:47:49
464 Lindsay Donald F50 Carnethy HRC 01:47:56
465 Mairi Brown F50 Carnethy HRC 01:48:08
466 Janice Smith F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:48:42
467 Trevor Wakenshaw M40 Blyth RC 01:48:47
468 Daniel Kershaw M Unattached 01:49:57
469 Ronald Fraser M50 Dundee Road Runners 01:49:58
470 Anne Whiteford F50 Fife AC 01:51:17
471 Ian Richardson M60 North Shields Poly 01:53:16
472 James Rowley M60 Law & District AAC 01:53:18
473 Shelagh King F60 Gala Harriers 01:53:27
474 Jazmin Hay F Anster Haddies RC 01:53:42
475 Debz Hay F40 Anster Haddies RC 01:53:43
476 Cali Ingham F60 Carnethy HRC 01:54:24
477 Clare McFadden F40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:54:27
478 Richard Wall M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:54:58
479 Mark Dawson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:55:08
480 Jamie Taylor M60 Carnethy HRC 01:55:41
481 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:57:43
482 Pauline Larmour F50 Cosmic Hill Bashers 01:57:49
483 Bobby Good M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:59:16
484 Tristan Reid M40 Northern Fell Running Club 02:00:03
485 Pamela Hamilton F40 Lochaber AC 02:03:52
486 Madeline Smillie F40 Bellahouston Road Runners 02:05:02
487 Cat Lawson F Unattached 02:05:06
488 Christopher Moss M Dunoon Hill Runners 02:05:09
489 Margaret Forrest F50 Carnethy HRC 02:07:10
490 Rachel Wilson F40 Springburn Harriers 02:10:49
491 Jimmy Jardine M70 Lochaber AC 02:11:29
492 Bill Fairley M70 Carnegie Harriers 02:11:31
493 Rachel Henry F50 Carnethy HRC 02:11:46
494 Ian McManus M70 Irvine AC 02:14:12
495 Alison Johnston F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:15:34
496 Patricia McLaughlin F60 Westerlands CCC 02:17:00
497 Charles Love M70 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:17:38
498 Ian Marshall M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:17:44
499 David Ellison M70 Fife AC 02:20:34