Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2016 – Sheinton Steeplechase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury Ac 00:20:22
2 William Laye SM Mercia 00:20:55
3 William Kay MU14 TAC 00:21:04
4 Jamie Davies SM Telford AC 00:21:25
5 Ioan Huruban SM Telford AC 00:21:34
6 Andy Watkins MU23 U/a 00:21:58
7 Graham Jones M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:22:13
8 David Vaughan SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:22:19
9 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 00:22:32
10 James Dowdall SM Mercia 00:22:37
11 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:22:40
12 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:22:47
13 Sam Robson SM Mercia 00:22:54
14 John Taylor M45 Mercia 00:23:03
15 Haydn Jones M50 SAC 00:23:05
16 Daniel Wilkes SM U/a 00:23:44
17 Harry Duffy MU18 Shrewsbury AC 00:23:48
18 John Mason MU14 TAC 00:23:49
19 James Adney SM Mercia 00:23:51
20 James Thompson MU14 U/a 00:23:59
21 Lucie Tait-Harris L40 Telford AC 00:24:10
22 Mark Hill M45 Mercia 00:24:16
23 Tom Yeomans M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:24:20
24 Charlie Sandells SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:24:37
25 Oliver Rowe SM Mercia 00:24:48
26 Luke Moses MU16 Telford AC 00:25:08
27 Oliver Parry SM Mercia 00:25:18
28 Bruce Gregory M55 Telford AC 00:25:24
29 Bruce Blackman M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:30
30 Nigel Pritchard M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:35
31 Stephen Bajic M55 Telford Harriers 00:25:40
32 Kirsty Briggs L40 Telford Harriers 00:25:41
33 Gayle Gilbody SL Bridgnorth RC 00:25:57
34 Richard Amos SM Bridgnorth RC 00:25:59
35 Stephen Low SM Wrekin Road Runners 00:26:05
36 Damien Thompson M40 U/a 00:26:12
37 Lee Delves SM U/A 00:26:12
38 Peter Johnson M60 Mercia 00:26:24
39 Ian Jackson M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:32
40 Damian Aubrey M40 U/a 00:26:56
41 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:27:05
42 Robert Grierson SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:17
43 Jazz Maddocks LU16 Mercia 00:27:23
44 Colin Downey M55 Mercia 00:27:28
45 Sarah Edwards L45 U/A 00:27:33
46 Gary Marsh M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:35
47 Paul Sanderson M60 Telford AC 00:27:40
48 Gregory Perkins M60 Telford AC 00:27:40
49 Graham Parton M45 Shrewsbury AC 00:27:41
50 Chris Hedley M40 U/A 00:27:47
51 Lisa Blagden L45 Telford AC 00:27:53
52 Dave Hopkins M60 Telford AC 00:27:55
53 Aleksandar Vladimrov SM U/A 00:28:14
54 Daron Fincham M55 Telford AC 00:28:27
55 Juliet Hoad L50 Telford AC 00:28:30
56 Sophie Flanagon SL Telford Harriers 00:28:33
57 Paul Fotheringham M55 U/A 00:28:58
58 Jack Tavernor SM U/a 00:29:02
59 Gill Evans L55 SAC 00:29:03
60 Sara Rex L50 Telford Harriers 00:29:05
61 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:29:26
62 John Innes MU11 Wenlock Olympian 00:30:02
63 Veronika Ulicna SL Chris Jeukes 00:30:23
64 Adam Stockwell SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:34
65 Chris Roberts M55 High Sports 00:30:40
66 Andy Dunn SM U/A 00:30:57
67 Emielia Dechela SL U/a 00:31:03
68 Gayle Clarke SL Telford Harriers 00:31:24
69 Michael Whitehead M50 TAC 00:31:30
70 Jeff Wright M55 Telford Harriers 00:31:36
71 Lisa Spandrzyk SL U/A 00:31:55
72 Jana Middlebrook SL U/A 00:32:02
73 Sam Hooper L45 U/A 00:32:36
74 Rachel Bailey SL Telford Harriers 00:32:41
75 Lorna Hutton SL U/A 00:32:51
76 Susan Johnson L60 Mercia 00:32:52
77 Anthea Taylor L45 N/a 00:32:54
78 Josephine Fotheringham L55 U/A 00:33:23
79 Richard Robinson SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:34:07
80 Alan Hodgkiss M70 Telford AC 00:38:41
81 Mike Murray M65 FRA 00:39:07
82 Rick Robson M60 Mercia 00:39:33
83 Tatiana Falke LU23 U/A 00:42:55