Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2016 – Cribyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Davies U40 Mercia 00:58:58
2 Chris Jones U40 MDC 00:59:01
3 Pete Ryder U40 Bryncheiniog 00:59:05
4 Hugh Aggleton U40 MDC 00:59:13
5 Matt Stott U40 MDC 01:01:27
6 Mark Palmer O50 Mynydd Du 01:02:22
7 Ryan Jenkins U23 Carmarthen 01:02:23
8 Tom Roo U40 Mercia 01:02:38
9 Jez Brown O40 Buckley 01:03:46
10 Andrew May O40 01:04:39
11 Daniel Hooper O40 Sarn Helen 01:04:43
12 Oscar Partridge U40 Mynydd Du 01:05:35
13 Simon Edwards O40 Buckley 01:07:08
14 Mark Bollom O40 Mercia 01:07:27
15 Bronwen Jenkinson U23 Eryri 01:07:46
16 Evan Davies U23 01:07:47
17 Paul Jenkinson O40 Eryri 01:07:53
18 Nick Biggs O40 01:07:57
19 Andy Dunn U40 Bristol & West AC 01:08:01
20 Nick Radnedge U40 01:08:47
21 Anthony Powell O40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:05
22 Paul Beeson O50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:06
23 Alex Lewis U40 Neath Harriers 01:10:04
24 Peter Sowerby O50 Brecon AC 01:10:19
25 Helen Brown O40 Mynydd Du 01:10:23
26 Paul Jeggo O50 Springfield 01:10:25
27 Mark Nelson O40 Mynydd Du 01:10:45
28 Edward Davies O60 Mercia 01:10:56
29 Mark Agnew O40 Mercia 01:11:32
30 Mark Burley U40 Bristol & West AC 01:11:52
31 Andy Pritchard O40 Buckley 01:12:07
32 Michael Reynolds O40 Mercia 01:12:16
33 John Aggleton O60 MDC 01:12:33
34 Chris Wilcox O60 Clwydian Range Runners 01:14:05
35 Jeremy Randell O50 Meirionnydd 01:14:13
36 Dee Buchanan U40 San Domenico 01:14:38
37 Philip England O50 MDC 01:15:22
38 Justin Edwards U23 Buckley 01:15:54
39 Tim Hindle O40 Brecon 01:15:55
40 Sion Lewis U23 Carmarthen 01:18:04
41 Hannah Moulton U40 01:18:36
42 Mark Hill U40 Mercia 01:18:39
43 Rhian Probert O40 Mynydd Du 01:18:45
44 Ian Macklin O40 MDC 01:19:04
45 Hayley Evans U40 Buckley 01:20:03
46 Wheeze O50 Bryncheiniog 01:20:32
47 Martin Green O60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:20:43
48 Jay Goulding U40 Taff Ely Tri 01:20:52
49 Craig Walker U40 FRA 01:21:27
50 Steve Loveluck O40 Meirionnydd 01:21:28
51 Graeme Hughes O40 01:21:47
52 Huw William Lewis O50 Buckley 01:22:18
53 Peter Williams O50 MDC 01:22:33
54 Andy Stott O50 MDC 01:22:35
55 Bev Tucker O40 Brecon AC 01:22:56
56 Tom Morfey U23 Cardiff Harlequins 01:23:02
57 Peter Roberts O70 Buckley 01:23:05
58 Glyn Fletcher O50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:23:28
59 Emma Bald U40 Brecon Athletics 01:23:41
60 Peter Hudson O50 Mercia 01:23:54
61 Rona Davies O50 Mynydd Du 01:24:01
62 Celia Mills O50 Mercia 01:24:23
63 Sasha Habgood O40 MDC 01:26:01
64 Justin Ros U40 Pontypool 01:26:16
65 Anneliese Loveluck O40 Meirionnydd 01:27:04
66 Thomas Mollekin U40 Mynydd Du 01:29:02
67 Mark Davies O40 Mercia 01:29:05
68 Sharon Woods O50 Mynydd Du 01:29:06
69 Mike Harris O60 Westbury Harriers 01:29:55
70 Sue Howarth O50 Mercia 01:31:27
71 Naomi Law O40 Mynydd Du 01:31:34
72 Simon Davies O40 01:32:35
73 Gary Gunner O70 Croft Ambrey 01:33:23
74 John Morris O70 Buckley 01:33:39
75 David York O50 Tattenhall 01:33:41
76 Abe Ruiz U40 Chepstow Harriers 01:34:18
77 Stephen Lloyd U40 01:35:05
78 Chas Ryder O60 Bryncheiniog 01:35:27
79 Paul Symons O50 01:35:42
80 Pete Morfey O60 Cardiff Harlequins 01:36:37
81 Ellie Salisbury O50 Eryri 01:37:46
82 Adrian Moir O50 MDC 01:38:12
83 Naomi Watson U40 Mercia 01:39:22
84 Richard Hale O60 Axe Valley Runners 01:40:00
85 Simon Curry O40 01:40:01
86 Kate Hovers O50 Brecon Triathlon 01:44:54
87 Geoffrey Fielding O70 Eryri 01:45:49
88 Robert West O70 MDC 01:50:08
89 Aled Edwards O40 Brecon Triathlon 01:51:05