Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/01/2016 – Blakes Heaven





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Tosh MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:32:17
2 Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak 00:32:56
3 Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AC 00:33:37
4 Will Veitch MSEN Borrowdale 00:35:04
5 Phil Winskill MSEN Keswick AC 00:35:15
6 Calum Tinnion MSEN Ellenborough 00:35:46
7 Paul Neild M40 Bowland AC 00:37:01
8 Hannah Horsburgh WSEN Keswick AC 00:37:05
9 Scott Keough M40 Ellenborough 00:37:38
10 Chris Lister MSEN Ellenborough 00:37:47
11 Jon Parker MSEN Valley Striders 00:38:01
12 Rob Stein MSEN CFR 00:38:30
13 James Christmas MSEN Keswick AC 00:39:04
14 Howard Seal MSEN CFR 00:39:20
15 Adam Jackson M45 Keswick AC 00:39:47
16 Dave Motley MSEN Clayton Harriers 00:39:55
17 Peter Kemp MSEN Ellenborough 00:39:57
18 Shaun Atkinson MSEN Ellenborough 00:40:07
19 Tommy Buckle MU23 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:40:21
20 Paul Cook MSEN Derwent AC 00:40:22
21 Katy Moore WSEN Keswick AC 00:40:54
22 Andy Beaty M55 CFR 00:41:00
23 Andy Wrigley M45 CFR 00:41:08
24 Simon Mills MSEN Dark Peak 00:41:10
25 Matt Procter MU23 CFR 00:42:21
26 Peter Crompton M55 CFR 00:42:25
27 Pez Bullen M50 Keswick AC 00:42:27
28 Alan McGeen M50 00:42:32
29 Andrew Martindale M45 Northern Fells 00:42:40
30 Tom Loan MSEN Keswick AC 00:42:44
31 Sally Fawcett WSEN Dark Peak 00:42:45
32 Jackie Winn M60 Ellenborough 00:42:58
33 Neil Atkinson M45 CFR 00:43:26
34 Alex Scott MSEN 00:43:32
35 Lucy Stobbart WSEN Cumberland AC 00:43:38
36 Nick Lancaster M60 Derwent AC 00:43:46
37 Heather Catherine Marshall WSEN 00:44:10
38 Robert Motley MSEN Derwent AC 00:44:16
39 John Parminter M40 Black Combe 00:44:31
40 Jason Craven MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:44:37
41 Sophie Noon WSEN Derwent AC 00:44:38
42 Ian Mcdougall M50 Cumberland AC 00:44:57
43 Claire Russell W40 CFR 00:45:01
44 Stuart Ackerley MSEN Ellenborough 00:45:39
45 Phil Clayton M45 Black Combe 00:45:46
46 Peter George MSEN Keswick AC 00:46:12
47 Fleecey Moss M45 CFR 00:46:16
48 Richard Buckle M45 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:46:31
49 Gerrard Mulgrew M45 Ellenborough 00:46:34
50 Andy Reid M55 Ellenborough 00:46:43
51 Natalie Hawkrigg W40 Northern Fells 00:46:47
52 Danny Bell M50 00:47:01
53 Esther Sands WSEN 00:47:20
54 Rob Oliver M45 00:47:20
55 David Williams MSEN 00:47:49
56 Rachel Findlay-Robinson WSEN Keswick AC 00:47:56
57 Chris Curtis M50 Northern Fells 00:47:58
58 Nick Sebley M50 Black Combe 00:48:08
59 Trudy Beetham W40 Keswick AC 00:48:10
60 Alan Jennison M45 East Hull 00:48:12
61 Jackie Casey W55 Black Combe 00:48:34
62 Marcel Ellison MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:48:38
63 Toby Woodhead M40 00:48:45
64 Mel Williams W45 Northern Fells 00:49:02
65 Kate Beaty W55 CFR 00:49:20
66 David Wilson MSEN 00:49:23
67 Paul Arts M40 00:50:03
68 Angela Brown W40 Northern Fells 00:50:09
69 Paul Burton M55 Keswick AC 00:50:25
70 Tom Partington MU23 00:50:29
71 Tracy Park W45 CFR 00:50:44
72 Andy Ross M45 Northern Fells 00:50:54
73 Steven Breeze M40 CFR 00:52:03
74 Mike Hind M60 Borrowdale 00:52:21
75 Anita Barker W45 CFR 00:52:56
76 Tony Martin MSEN 00:52:57
77 Nick Moore M55 CFR 00:53:11
78 Tom Sugden M40 00:53:25
79 Jonathan Ashworth MSEN 00:53:37
80 Simon Hodgson MSEN 00:53:41
81 Cathleen Baty WSEN Northern Fells 00:54:48
82 Elizabeth Berry W40 Northern Fells 00:54:51
83 Gina McCabe WSEN Trawden AC 00:54:53
84 Jonathan Johnson M45 00:54:57
85 Phil Cotterill M65 00:55:00
86 Dean Graham MSEN 00:56:07
87 Dave Lees M65 CFR 00:56:17
88 Paul Lindsay MSEN 00:56:45
89 Lou Lyness W65 Black Combe 00:57:07
90 Chris Clarke M65 Keswick AC 00:57:42
91 Lindsay Buck W55 CFR 00:57:42
92 Kim Clarke W55 Keswick AC 00:58:11
93 Helen Hope WSEN Tri Lakeland 00:58:16
94 Cliff Gospen M60 Northern Fells 01:02:15
95 Terry Lowden M65 01:02:38
96 Tristan Reid M40 Northern Fells 01:05:57
97 David Morgan M70 CFR 01:06:25
98 Jane Mottram W60 CFR 01:08:01
99 Barry Johnson M70 CFR 01:10:53