Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/04/2016 – Errwood Long





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Burton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:13:42
2 Jake Lane MSEN 01:14:13
3 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:16:41
4 Jason Bennett MV40 Buxton Ac 01:18:21
5 Robert White MV40 Buxton Ac 01:20:39
6 Neil Pettie MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:21:06
7 David Hulley MV40 Stockport Harriers 01:21:22
8 Dan Croft MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:22:24
9 Hazel Tant FSEN Totley Ac 01:23:56
10 Chris Davies MV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:23:57
11 Dave Garner MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:24:11
12 Jonathan Hardman MSEN Cheshire Hill Racers 01:24:56
13 Joe Farnell MSEN 01:25:42
14 Shaun Jackson MV40 Altrincham Ac 01:27:39
15 Lucas Jones MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:27:55
16 James Armstrong MSEN Wootton Road Runners 01:28:25
17 Neil Clarke MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:31:44
18 Rachael Lawrance FSEN Macclesfield Harriers 01:32:08
19 Tom Stoddart MSEN 01:32:15
20 Mark Halsey MV40 Buxton Ac 01:32:32
21 Tim Hargreaves MV50 Stockport Harriers 01:32:40
22 David Walsh MV50 Redhill Road Runners 01:32:55
23 Andrea Frost FV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:35:49
24 Jeffrey Norman MV70+ Altrincham Ac 01:38:23
25 Lockie Campbell MV50 Altrincham Ac 01:38:31
26 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham Ac 01:39:20
27 Jane Mellor FV40 01:39:21
28 Karolina Kucharek FSEN Rolls Royce Harriers 01:39:35
29 Gary Fox MV40 Beeston Ac 01:40:33
30 Pat Goodall FV60 Totley Ac 01:40:48
31 Paul Plummer MV40 Stockport Harriers 01:41:21
32 Sarah Fanthorpe-Smith FSEN Goyt Valley Striders 01:41:24
33 Jennifer Hulley FV40 Stockport Harriers 01:42:27
34 Tim Jayes MV40 Kimberley Striders 01:42:57
35 Paul Lorigan MV50 01:43:15
36 Nick Ham MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:43:37
37 Ian Ankers MV60 Smac 01:44:03
38 Geraint Davies MSEN 01:44:40
39 Mark Stanbridge MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:46:19
40 David Walker MV50 01:47:15
41 Gayle Johnson FSEN Buxton Ac 01:49:15
42 Paul Stevenson MV50 Sinfin Rc 01:50:05
43 Jackie Harlow FV40 Part Tri-Mers 01:51:38
44 Alan Sterrey MV40 Part Tri-Mers 01:51:38
45 Sarah Nutt FSEN 01:53:35
46 Michelle Fuller FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:53:35
47 Paul Foot MV40 Totley Ac 01:57:00
48 Jeremy Brayshaw MV60 Totley Ac 01:58:40
49 Mick Fowler MV50 01:59:34
50 Michael Stubbs MV40 02:01:16
51 Alyson Adams FV50 Bramhall Runners 02:03:43
52 Colin Bostock MV50 Long Eaton Running Club 02:05:48
53 Raymond Brown MV70+ Penistone Footpath Runners 02:05:55
54 Alexis Dinsmor FV60 Pennine Fell Runners 02:10:34
55 Mike Noble MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 02:10:48
56 Helen Gray FV50 Goyt Valley Striders 02:14:13
57 Tracy Critchlow FV50 Derbyshire Dynamos 02:15:18
58 Liz Stillo FV60 Derbyshire Dynamos 02:15:19
59 Kathryn Walsh FV50 Redhill Road Runners 02:19:47
60 Joanne Stocks FSEN Redhill Road Runners 02:19:47