Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/05/2016 – Up The Nab - Female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Heidi Dent SEN Howgill Harriers 00:38:27
2 Victoria Wilkinson SEN Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:40:09
3 Lou Roberts V40 Ambleside Ac 00:40:57
4 Helen Berry V40 Holmfirth 00:41:41
5 Sharon Taylor SEN Helm Hill Runners 00:41:59
6 Mel Price V40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:18
7 Emma Gould SEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:43:04
8 Claire Green SEN Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:43:11
9 Lucy Collins SEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:43:59
10 Gayle Sugden V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:00
11 Sara Willhoit SEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:44:36
12 Judith Jepson V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:44
13 Nicky Spinks V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:24
14 Hannah Russell U23 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:56
15 Chloe Routledge U23 Ambleside Ac 00:46:13
16 Tracey Greenway V50 Derby Ac 00:46:19
17 Lindsey Oldfield SEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:46:21
18 Helen Elmore V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:27
19 Sally Newman V55 Saddleworth Runners 00:46:33
20 Rachel Pilling SEN Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:46:43
21 Pippa Wilkie V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:49
22 Nicola Parkin V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:59
23 Zoe Procter SEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:47:03
24 Elizabeth Batt V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:05
25 Alice Forster SEN Manx Fell Runners 00:47:08
26 Jenn Mattinson SEN Keswick Ac 00:47:15
27 Carol Evans V50 Settle Harriers 00:47:21
28 Anna Hoogkamer U23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:22
29 Deborah Gowans V50 Accrington Road Runners 00:47:30
30 Joanne Goorney V45 Lytham St Annes Rrc 00:47:51
31 Astrid Gibbs V40 Ambleside Ac 00:48:10
32 Pauline May SEN Todmorden Harriers 00:48:24
33 Nina Walkingshaw SEN Howgill Harriers 00:48:30
34 Claire Aspinall SEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:48:40
35 Nina Skilton V45 Cannock & Stafford Ac 00:48:50
36 Ellie Maddocks SEN Lonsdale 00:48:55
37 Holly Martin SEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:49:09
38 Sue Richmond SEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:49:20
39 Catherine Niblock SEN Helm Hill Runners 00:49:25
40 Joann Worboys-Hodgson V40 Denby Dale Ac 00:49:41
41 Ann-Marie Jones V60 Altrincham & District Ac 00:49:50
42 Rachel Lawrence SEN Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 00:50:00
43 Caroline Holden V50 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:04
44 Rowena Browne V50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:50:10
45 Ellie Crownshaw U23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:16
46 Alison Richards V40 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:44
47 Jane Mellor V50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:50:49
48 Annabel Holmes V45 Keswick Ac 00:50:51
49 Pat Goodall V60 Totley Ac 00:50:56
50 Eleanor Knowles V45 Ambleside Ac 00:51:04
51 Jo Bednall V50 Buxton Ac 00:51:31
52 Paula Gould V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:48
53 Helen Winskill V40 Keswick Ac 00:51:57
54 Rachel Findlay-Robinson SEN Keswick Ac 00:52:11
55 Marie Robson V45 Helm Hill Runners 00:52:15
56 Becky Weight V55 Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:52:19
57 Rachel Crossland U23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:52:28
58 Jacqueline Keavney V50 Swaledale Runners 00:52:29
59 Leanne Dinsdale SEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:39
60 Andrea Frost V45 Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 00:52:45
61 Wendy Dodds V65 Clayton-Le-Moor Harriers 00:52:50
62 Anne Ferguson V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:52:57
63 Lesley Watson V40 Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:53:11
64 Sue Howarth V55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:26
65 Judith Howells V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:42
66 Lesley Latchem V40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:54:19
67 Sue Haslam V60 Scarborough Athletics Club 00:54:53
68 Amanda Burrow V40 Helm Hill Runners 00:55:16
69 Gwen Kinloch V55 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:39
70 Caroline Harding V40 Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:55:40
71 Jude Stansfield V45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:55:41
72 Julie Gardner V55 Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 00:55:47
73 Sue Wilkinson V50 Keswick Ac 00:55:59
74 Carrie Gibson V40 Helm Hill Runners 00:56:09
75 Caroline Scott V40 Sinfin Running Club 00:56:13
76 Isaline Kneale V50 Burnden Road Runners 00:56:16
77 Jean Shotter V50 Holmfirth 00:56:36
78 Linda Lord V65 Clayton-Le-Moor Harriers 00:56:58
79 Cheryl Stitt V40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:57:02
80 Alison Brentnall V65 Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:05
81 Denise Wright V45 Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:57:14
82 Joanne Hackett V45 Staffordsher Moorlands & Ac 00:57:29
83 Belinda Baquero SEN Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:57:46
84 Lou Lyness V65 Black Combe Runners 00:58:02
85 Lindsay Palmer V50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:32
86 Hannah Newbold U23 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:56
87 Katy Thompson V60 Clayton-Le-Moor Harriers 00:58:57
88 Rebecca Smith V45 Kenilworth Runners 00:59:59
89 Heather Fryer-Winder V50 Buxton Ac 01:01:05
90 Lesley Malarkey V65 Keswick Ac 01:01:19
91 Jacqueline Ellithorn V45 Chroley Athletic & Tri 01:01:34
92 Catherine Elvin SEN Todmorden Harriers 01:02:06
93 Nina Moss SEN Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 01:02:35
94 Kim Clark V55 Keswick Ac 01:02:40
95 Sally Houghton V45 01:06:54
96 Claire Duffield V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:14
97 Moyra Parfitt V70 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:23
98 Beryl Buckley V65 Glossopdale Harriers 01:09:29
99 Karen Goss V65 Clayton-Le-Moor Harriers 01:16:00