Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2016 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Benjamin Coop M Bury AC 00:50:14
2 Simon Pymm M Horwich 00:51:28
3 Gary Bailey M Pudsey Pacers 00:52:00
4 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale 00:54:01
5 Holly Page F CVFR 00:54:55
6 David Hulley V40 Stockport Harriers 00:55:22
7 Dave Garner V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:55
8 Matt Flanagan V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:07
9 Gareth Clarke V40 CVFR 00:57:15
10 Paul Hesketh V50 Clayton Harriers 00:59:26
11 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:59:31
12 Josh Smith M 00:59:36
13 Rick Harwood V40 01:00:19
14 Howard Darwin V45 Rotherham Harriers 01:00:30
15 Dominic Lodge U23 01:00:32
16 David McCabe V40 Trawden 01:00:32
17 Mark Whittaker V40 01:00:33
18 Karen Pickles FV45 Pudsey Pacers 01:00:34
19 Adam Wallwork M Trawden 01:00:35
20 Stephen Booth V50 01:00:38
21 Richard Brown V50 Stainland Lions 01:01:15
22 Lindsay Oldfield F CVFR 01:01:18
23 Andrew Wright M CVFR 01:02:33
24 Les Smalley V50 Bury AC 01:02:37
25 Paul Gilbert M CVFR 01:03:02
26 Steve Blackford V60 Denby Dale 01:03:02
27 Paul Haigh M CVFR 01:03:02
28 Martin Roberts V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:07
29 David Baldaro V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:21
30 Rebecca Patrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:16
31 Annie Roberts FU23 01:04:41
32 Andy Davies V55 CVFR 01:04:44
33 Nick Oddy V40 Skipton AC 01:05:03
34 Rowan Ratcliffe F Saddleworth 01:05:04
35 Dave Murgatroyd M 01:05:47
36 Sarah Nichols F 01:05:48
37 Mark Ferguson M Wolves & Bilston 01:05:52
38 Jennifer Battersby FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:57
39 Andrew Braithwaite V40 Trawden 01:06:12
40 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 01:06:23
41 Kevin Jones V50 01:06:28
42 Tony Shepherd V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:42
43 Rachael Crossland FU23 CVFR 01:07:14
44 Dick Spendlove V65 CVFR 01:07:18
45 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:07:43
46 James O'Rourke V40 Halifax Harriers 01:08:23
47 Jake Lodge M Acre Street Runners 01:08:34
48 Robert Halstead V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:09
49 Darren Brown V50 Triangle Trotters 01:10:58
50 Michael Delderfield V40 01:11:03
51 Martin Oddy V55 Valley Striders 01:11:22
52 Judy Howells FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:34
53 Neil Fairburn V50 Baildon Runners 01:11:58
54 Glenn Cockroft V50 Triangle Trotters 01:12:09
55 Tom Palmer V45 01:12:13
56 James Cooke M CVFR 01:12:52
57 Jennifer Hulley FV40 Stockport Harriers 01:14:20
58 Katie Reeves F 01:14:38
59 Andrew Graham V40 Trawden 01:14:51
60 Carl Prendergast V65 Fellandale 01:15:20
61 Nick Harris V65 Rossendale 01:15:49
62 Chris Burrell V55 Halifax Harriers 01:16:29
63 Michelle Fuller FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:44
64 Rob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:17:48
65 Gavin Wilkinson M 01:17:51
66 Martin O'Brien V55 Stainland Lions 01:17:57
67 Gill Dickson FV40 CVFR 01:17:59
68 Laura Woodhead F Fellandale 01:18:06
69 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:18:44
70 Claire Anderson F 01:19:03
71 Amanda Allman FV40 CVFR 01:19:17
72 Jasmine Banks FV40 Northampton RR 01:19:21
73 Gail Tombs FV60 CVFR 01:19:32
74 Ian Hartman V65 Baildon Runners 01:19:49
75 Jocasta Fletcher FV40 CVFR 01:19:57
76 Rhys North V50 Bingley 01:27:28
77 Martin Rowe V55 Northampton RR 01:28:06
78 Tanya Shepherd F Horsforth Fellandale 01:29:21
79 Dave Jones V50 Valley Striders 01:31:33
80 David Danbury V65 01:39:50
81 Simon Fisher V40 CVFR Dnf