Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/04/2016 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Ellis M Senior Calder Valley 00:21:32
2 Joshua Boyle MU16 Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:03
3 Alex Whittem M Senior Calder Valley 00:23:12
4 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:23:54
5 Andrew Worster M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:23:58
6 Mark O'Connor M Senior Calder Valley 00:24:36
7 Gaz Pemberton M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:47
8 Ian Symington M Senior Calder Valley 00:24:53
9 Ryan Lindsey M Senior Middleton Harriers 00:25:05
10 Ivan Gee MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:25:13
11 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:25:20
12 Mark Goldie MV40 Calder Valley 00:25:27
13 Chris Goddard M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:25:30
14 Giles Simon M Senior Calder Valley 00:26:02
15 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:07
16 Nichola Jackson F Senior Preston Harriers 00:26:09
17 Darren Tweed M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:26:12
18 Richard Byers MV50 Cheshire Hill Runners 00:26:19
19 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley 00:26:24
20 Matt Flanaghan MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:31
21 Iain Powell MV40 Calder Valley 00:26:34
22 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich RMI 00:26:37
23 Robert Gray MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:43
24 Phil Wells MV40 Calder Valley 00:27:25
25 Alan Bodell MV50 Royton Road Runners 00:27:27
26 Robbin Tuddenham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:32
27 Steve Jackson MV60 Horwich RMI 00:27:50
28 Ben Holmes M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:27:56
29 Adam Wallwork M Senior Trawden 00:27:58
30 Richard Ingram MV40 Calder Valley 00:28:26
31 Dean John M Senior 00:28:31
32 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington 00:28:38
33 Richard Butterwick MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:45
34 Jonathan Emberton MV50 Calder Valley 00:28:49
35 Stephen Wolstenholme MV50 Bradford & Airedale 00:28:51
36 Michael Harper MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:54
37 Nigel Crossfield MV40 Halifax Harriers 00:28:56
38 Pauline May F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:28:58
39 Paul Gilbert M Senior Calder Valley 00:29:04
40 Tom Barker M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:29:07
41 Andy Davis MV50 Calder Valley 00:29:17
42 Dominic Howell MV40 00:29:32
43 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:37
44 Annie Roberts F Senior 00:29:46
45 Brian Hickey MV50 00:29:55
46 Simon Fisher MV40 Calder Valley 00:30:11
47 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:19
48 Paul Marke M Senior 00:30:22
49 Lucy Burnett FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:25
50 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:29
51 Andrew Corbishley MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:31
52 Jake Ackroyd M Senior Calder Valley 00:30:31
53 Gavin Roper M Senior Calder Valley 00:30:32
54 Duncan Ritchie MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:37
55 Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:41
56 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 00:30:48
57 Jon Eagle MV50 Horsforth Harriers 00:31:00
58 James Cooke M Senior Calder Valley 00:31:35
59 John Bell M Senior Middleton Harriers 00:31:45
60 Nathan Kennaugh M Senior Calder Valley 00:31:51
61 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:32:01
62 Derek Donohoe MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:13
63 Graham Carr MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:32:24
64 Guy Whitmore MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:24
65 Cailen Mc F Senior 00:32:24
66 Hayley Corbishley F Senior Rossendale Harriers 00:32:25
67 Ian Maclachlan MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:26
68 Neil Hodgkinson MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:32
69 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Calder Valley 00:32:46
70 Mark Checkley MV50 Lostock AC 00:32:54
71 Graham Barnes MV60 00:32:56
72 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton 00:33:12
73 Paul Cruthers MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:13
74 Jane Leonard FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:41
75 David Barnes MV50 Horwich RMI 00:33:43
76 Richard Blakeley MV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:17
77 Dan Biggs M Senior Calder Valley 00:34:38
78 Keith Parkinson MV60 00:34:42
79 Kim Ashworth F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:35:04
80 Carolyn Shimwell F Senior Calder Valley 00:35:09
81 Richard Leonard MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:34
82 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 00:35:36
83 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 Calder Valley 00:35:44
84 Andrew Graham MV40 Trawden 00:35:47
85 Steven Cavell MV50 Calder Valley 00:36:15
86 Kevin Coughlan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:23
87 Jocasta Fletcher FV40 Calder Valley 00:36:41
88 Louise Stunell FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:18
89 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine 00:37:20
90 Graham Davy MV50 Calder Valley 00:37:43
91 Hannah Godden F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:38:28
92 Peter O'Gorhan MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:46
93 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:29
94 Stephen Corrigan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:48
95 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:19
96 Gemma Lord FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:51
97 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton 00:43:50
98 Philip Mccullary MV50 Chorley 00:43:58
99 Dave O'Neill MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:10
100 Reg Czudek MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:19
101 Tamsin Cook F Senior Calder Valley 00:45:49
102 Russell King MV60 00:46:50
103 M Senior Calder Valley DNF
104 Lee Shimwell M Senior Calder Valley DNS