Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/03/2016 – Carrock Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ricky Lightfoot M Open Ellenborough AC 00:37:39
2 Will Veitch M Open Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:41:07
3 Phil Winskill M Open Keswick AC 00:42:21
4 Todd Oates M Open Ambleside AC 00:43:32
5 Matthew Munro M Open Herne Hill Harriers 00:43:39
6 Stuart Dickinson M Open Ambleside AC 00:43:50
7 Heidi Dent F Open Howgill Harriers 00:45:00
8 David Birch MV40 Keswick AC 00:45:09
9 Craig Holliday M Open Carlisle Tri Club 00:45:34
10 Derek Hurton MV40 Eden Runners 00:46:24
11 Jack Eyre M Open Eden Runners 00:46:28
12 Adam Jackson MV40 Keswick AC 00:46:32
13 Kieran Davis M Open Erewash Valley RC 00:46:41
14 Colin Donnelly MV50 Camberlay 00:47:07
15 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden Runners 00:48:07
16 Martin Hepworth MV50 Eden Runners 00:48:25
17 Simon Gray M Open Keswick AC 00:49:14
18 Catherine Spurden F Open Keswick AC 00:49:15
19 Jim Tyson MV40 Ambleside AC 00:49:56
20 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Ilkley Harrierrs 00:50:04
21 David Armstrong MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:10
22 Rhys Morris M Open Keswick AC 00:50:21
23 Keith Wood MV50 Saltwell Harriers 00:50:44
24 Karen Robertson FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:59
25 Steve Freeman MV50 00:51:07
26 John Duff MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:51:35
27 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 00:52:17
28 Ben Houghton M Open Howgill Harriers 00:52:26
29 Ben Gregg MU23 Ambleside AC 00:52:36
30 Paul Wright MV50 Ambleside AC 00:52:41
31 Vincent Gregg MV40 Ambleside AC 00:52:56
32 Graham Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:53:04
33 Richard Gray MV40 00:53:11
34 Gary Jackson M Open Eden Runners 00:53:21
35 Dominic Hoare MV40 00:53:57
36 Mike Rudd MV40 Wigton Road Runners 00:54:51
37 Tom Barker MU23 00:55:20
38 Stephen Baker MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:55:51
39 Jenny Lee F Open Northern Fells RC 00:55:53
40 Jim Clapp MV50 Durham FR 00:55:59
41 Geoff Davis MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:56:31
42 Claire Bagness FV50 Wooller RC 00:56:47
43 Kevin May MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:56:49
44 Chris Hodgson MV40 00:57:35
45 Victoria Haworth F Open Keswick AC 00:58:18
46 Richard Holliday MU23 00:58:38
47 Andrew Coleman MV50 00:59:07
48 Gavin Gregson M Open Rossendale 00:59:38
49 Bruce Hardy M Open Derwent AC 00:59:58
50 David Regan MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:00:02
51 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 01:00:13
52 Justin Shiels MV50 01:00:25
53 Mally Barclay MV40 Wigton Road Runners 01:00:53
54 Claire Guest F Open Northern Fells RC 01:00:57
55 Christine Clarkson F Open Keswick AC 01:03:04
56 Nicky Butler FV50 Keswick AC 01:03:37
57 Susan Davis FV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:04:31
58 Mark Graham MV50 CFR 01:05:32
59 Heather Thornley F Open Redhill Road Runners 01:05:39
60 Kathleen Batty F Open Northern Fells RC 01:05:41
61 Colin Fell MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:05:45
62 Alan Pitcher MV50 Wigton Road Runners 01:06:21
63 Mark Proudlock MV50 Wigton Road Runners 01:06:44
64 Jenny Russell FV40 Northern Fells RC 01:06:58
65 Nichola Mitchell FV50 Skjern Denmark 01:09:54
66 Kim Clark FV50 Keswick AC 01:09:58
67 Andy Ross MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:12:57
68 Sabiene Ross FV40 Northern Fells RC 01:13:44
69 Kim Taylor FV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:14:05
70 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 01:14:15
71 Anna Blackburn FV50 CFR 01:14:20
72 Sarah Morley FV40 Northern Fells RC 01:15:21
73 Brian Fulton MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:15:29
74 Gavin Graham M Open 01:17:14
75 Phil Kirby MV60 Coniston 01:18:26