Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/03/2016 – Chicken Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sol Clark MSEN Buxton AC 00:41:00
2 Gareth Briggs M40 Dark Peak Fell Runnerss 00:41:08
3 Mark Lesley Burton M40 Pennine 00:41:13
4 David Bethell MSEN Team Raidlight 00:42:04
5 Ben Light MSEN Buxton AC 00:42:11
6 Kenny Malton MSEN Shelton Striders 00:43:07
7 Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:25
8 Tim Rutter MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runnerss 00:43:37
9 Andy Ford MSEN Horwich RMI 00:43:45
10 Allen Bunyan MSEN Macc Harriers 00:44:20
11 Dan Croft M40 Macc Harriers 00:45:04
12 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:21
13 Martin Dearden M40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:46:23
14 Pete Fraser-Smith M40 Dark Peak Fell Runnerss 00:46:29
15 Darren Graham M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:36
16 David Soles M50 Pennine 00:46:59
17 Neil Clarke M50 Macc Harriers 00:48:45
18 Gregory Waring MSEN 00:49:05
19 Richard Bouglas MSEN Buxton AC 00:49:14
20 John Mooney M50 Macc Harriers 00:49:29
21 Adrian Tarasiuk MSEN U/A 00:49:31
22 David Shepherd M50 Vale Royal 00:49:48
23 Carl Bedson M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:55
24 Matthew Dgan M40 00:50:23
25 Robert Jones MSEN Springfield Striders 00:50:34
26 Barnaby Crawshaw MSEN Pennine 00:50:47
27 David Madden M40 00:50:53
28 Ingrid Storm WSEN Chorlton Runners 00:50:56
29 David Heenan MSEN FRA 00:51:01
30 Andrew Critchlow M50 00:51:03
31 Ian Ashenden M40 Pennine 00:51:08
32 Hayden Alcock MSEN Buxton AC 00:51:11
33 Rachel Blight W40 Stockport Harries 00:51:15
34 Ross Murdoch MSEN Chorlton Runners 00:51:17
35 Simon Watts MSEN 00:51:48
36 Russ Evans MSEN 00:51:59
37 Brian MacFadyen M50 Macc Harriers 00:53:29
38 Debbie Hope W40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:53:53
39 Steven Twinn MSEN 00:54:30
40 Richard Morgan MSEN 00:54:35
41 Andrea Frost W40 Macc Harriers 00:54:54
42 Kate Wray WSEN Shelton Striders 00:55:15
43 Lisa Hynes WSEN 00:55:20
44 Craig Partridge M40 Altrincham 00:55:44
45 Alice Swift WSEN 00:55:45
46 Richard Goff MSEN Buxton AC 00:55:56
47 Gayle Johnson WSEN Buxton AC 00:56:01
48 Nick Ham MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:17
49 Gerard Capes MSEN 00:56:22
50 Alan Wilcox M50 Northwich Running Club 00:56:29
51 Pat Goodall W50 Totley RC 00:56:45
52 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool Running Club 00:56:59
53 Phil Renouprez M40 00:57:05
54 Christopher O'Donnel M40 Ilkeston Running Club 00:57:20
55 Danielle Wright WSEN 00:57:35
56 John Stephenson M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:57:39
57 Caroline Scott W40 Sinfin RC 00:57:43
58 Emma Gerrard WSEN Pennine 00:58:19
59 Trevor Hibbert MSEN Sinfin RC 00:58:56
60 Joanne Hackett W40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:59:20
61 Rick Sheppard MSEN 00:59:30
62 Andy Wilkins M50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:18
63 Katy-Lou Evans WSEN 01:02:44
64 Steven Jackson M40 01:03:44
65 Carl Keeley MSEN 01:03:46
66 Dr Gareth Evens MSEN 01:04:15
67 Roger Hart M50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:04:19
68 Terry Crowther M40 Chorlton Runners 01:06:54
69 Jeremy Brayshaw M50 Totley RC 01:07:19
70 Natalie Mills WSEN 01:08:47
71 Hannah Crowther WSEN Chorlton Runners 01:09:49
72 R. Barry Needle M50 Dark Peak Fell Runnerss 01:10:13
73 Trevor Faulkener M50 Wilmslow RC 01:14:59
74 Seamus White M40 Staffordshire Moorlands Retired