Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2010 – Coiners under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Seth Waterman U12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:45
2 Mark Donovan U12 Keswick 00:16:22
3 Elizabeth Greenwood U12 Blackburn Harriers 00:16:23
4 Nathan Townsend U12 Horwich RMI 00:16:27
5 Marcus Preedy U12 Rossendale 00:16:32
6 Matthew Sweeney U12 Bowland 00:16:43
7 Charlie Lowrie U12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:46
8 Lily McGuinness U12 East Cheshire Harriers 00:16:50
9 Phoebe Howe U12 Horwich RMI 00:17:11
10 Cameron Critchley U12 Horwich RMI 00:17:24
11 Tiarnan Crorken U12 Pendle 00:17:39
12 Christopher Richards U12 Helm Hill 00:17:41
13 Ellie Lambert U12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:44
14 Jack Crummett U12 Todmorden 00:17:47
15 Thomas Marchant U12 Pendle 00:17:49
16 Will Townsend U12 Horwich RMI 00:18:11
17 Harris Weston U12 Rossendale 00:18:24
18 Callum Ross U12 Hyndburn 00:18:37
19 Luka Morris U12 Calder Valley FR 00:18:53
20 Herbie Davies U12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:54
21 Shauna Williamson U12 Rossendale 00:18:55
22 Alasdair Pedley U12 Unattached 00:18:59
23 Max Nicoll U12 Bingley Harriers 00:19:04
24 Sam Hanley-Foster U12 Calder Valley FR 00:19:05
25 Thomas Drabble U12 Buxton AC 00:19:09
26 Oliver Spence U12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:13
27 Rebecca Buchanan U12 CFR 00:19:45
28 Polly Pearse U12 Blackburn Harriers 00:19:50
29 James Wood U12 Bingley Harriers 00:20:26
30 Heidi Murray U12 Helm Hill 00:20:30
31 William Purvis U12 Unattached 00:20:59
32 Harry Stringfellow U12 Rossendale 00:21:03
33 Katy Boden U12 Bingley Harriers 00:21:19
34 Olivia Sykes U12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:29
35 Hannah Thom U12 Keighley & Craven 00:21:42
36 Joshua Netherwood U12 Bingley Harriers 00:22:07
37 Shona Monks U12 Rossendale 00:22:56
38 Abigail White U12 Bingley Harriers 00:24:08
39 William Evans U12 Mytholmroyd 00:24:30
40 Charlie Webster U12 Calder Valley FR 00:24:32
41 Daniel Safa U12 Mytholmroyd 00:24:57
42 Jack Hewitt U12 Mytholmroyd 00:25:02
43 Luke Safa U12 Mytholmroyd DNF