Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/04/2016 – Hartcliff Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Swift M Penistone 00:17:00
2 Andrew Lake M40 Esk Valley 00:17:07
3 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale 00:18:02
4 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill 00:18:07
5 Harry Shelbourne MU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:12
6 Stuart Vas M 00:18:12
7 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak FR 00:18:25
8 Jon Waller M Penistone 00:18:28
9 Richard Norgate M Longwood Harriers 00:18:45
10 Nat Winfield M Pennine FR 00:18:56
11 Douglas Wilders M Dark Peak FR 00:19:02
12 Richard Mackie M40 Penistone 00:19:04
13 Daniel Hague M Penistone 00:19:09
14 Caitlin Rice L Glossopdale 00:19:21
15 Jacob Winfield MU16 Buxton AC 00:19:22
16 Simon Mills M Dark Peak FR 00:19:36
17 Lee Storey M Penistone 00:19:41
18 Ian Winterburn M50 Dark Peak FR 00:19:46
19 Oliver Pike M Penistone 00:19:49
20 Steve Sanders M40 Penistone 00:19:51
21 Neil McGraw M40 Glossopdale 00:19:53
22 Robin Clough M40 Penistone 00:19:57
23 Mark Law M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:11
24 Michael Timm M40 Steel City 00:20:13
25 Dan Cook M40 Steel City 00:20:30
26 Andrew Chalkley M40 Kingstone Runners 00:20:31
27 Mark Hammond M40 Kingstone Runners 00:20:32
28 Adrian Tarasiuk M 00:20:35
29 Andrew Shelbourne M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:38
30 Steve Storey M50 Penistone 00:20:41
31 Sally Fawcett L Dark Peak FR 00:20:44
32 Andrew Dufeu M40 Denby Dale AC 00:20:45
33 Pete Sparks M40 00:20:51
34 Christopher Deacon M50 Penistone 00:21:08
35 Mark Yates M40 Kingstone Runners 00:21:14
36 Adam Mills M Rodillian Runners 00:21:18
37 Tom Sweeney M Kingstone Runners 00:21:29
38 Adi Baker M50 Dark Peak FR 00:21:40
39 Matt Crompton M Glossopdale 00:21:41
40 Lee Wakelin M40 Kingstone Runners 00:21:57
41 Steve Roebuck M40 Barnsley AC 00:22:00
42 Martyn Goodwin M50 Penistone 00:22:07
43 John Tomlinson M40 00:22:15
44 Tom Fryers MU16 Penistone 00:22:22
45 Chris Charlesworth M40 Penistone 00:22:38
46 Julie Darigala L40 Penistone 00:22:44
47 Lizzie Deacon LU16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:02
48 Alan Knox M60 Penistone 00:23:13
49 Matthew Coldwell M40 Penistone 00:23:22
50 Andrew Brankin M50 Kingstone Runners 00:23:24
51 John Adair M60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:28
52 Lesley Latchem L40 Penistone 00:23:30
53 Andy Green M40 Denby Dale AC 00:23:32
54 Hope Claydon LU16 Penistone 00:23:32
55 Julia Johnson L50 Penistone 00:23:33
56 Stephen Kenworthy M40 00:23:34
57 John Lawcock M40 Penistone 00:23:40
58 Laura Gill L Penistone 00:23:44
59 David Gill M50 Denby Dale AC 00:23:50
60 Peter Claydon M50 Penistone 00:23:56
61 Steve Dickinson M50 Penistone 00:24:02
62 Daniel Limb M Penistone 00:24:10
63 Julie Moxon L40 Penistone 00:24:49
64 Paul Fryers M40 Penistone 00:24:53
65 Graham Barnes M60 00:25:02
66 George Scholes M Longwood Harriers 00:25:10
67 Neil Fleming M40 00:25:15
68 Andy Norgate M60 Longwood Harriers 00:25:22
69 John Downing M60 Kingstone Runners 00:25:23
70 Bryan Hague M50 Penistone 00:25:26
71 Nick Whittingham M60 Penistone 00:25:30
72 Andy Smith M50 00:25:34
73 Helen Long L40 00:25:36
74 Anne Middleton L50 Denby Dale AC 00:25:37
75 Sarah Walch L Penistone 00:25:38
76 Faye Williams L40 Penistone 00:25:53
77 Tim Wade M60 Kingstone Runners 00:26:06
78 Steve Pilling M40 Rodillian Runners 00:26:07
79 Hamish Forbes M 00:26:09
80 Jo Bissell L Barnsley Harriers 00:26:16
81 Tracy Hughes L40 Kingstone Runners 00:26:17
82 Dean Allcroft M40 Penistone 00:26:19
83 Helen Wright L Penistone 00:26:37
84 Sharon Cooper L40 Kingstone Runners 00:27:01
85 Andrea Henson L40 Penistone 00:27:02
86 John Sellers M50 Kingstone Runners 00:27:03
87 Samara Wood L Denby Dale AC 00:27:08
88 Rachel Jarvis L40 Penistone 00:27:09
89 Nell Law L40 Penistone 00:27:11
90 David Lee M40 Kingstone Runners 00:27:15
91 Richard Knowles M40 Totley AC 00:27:30
92 Michael Baldwin M60 00:28:01
93 Chris Baldwin M 00:28:02
94 Rosalind Bedford L50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:20
95 Barry Needle M70 Dark Peak FR 00:28:38
96 Sarah Halstead L40 Penistone 00:29:04
97 Ricky Lee Creed M40 Kingstone Runners 00:29:07
98 Elaine White L40 Denby Dale AC 00:29:12
99 Susan Charlesworth L50 Penistone 00:29:17
100 Barbara Haigh L60 Penistone 00:29:22
101 Philip Butcher M50 Kingstone Runners 00:29:25
102 Jane Cockerton L50 Penistone 00:29:34
103 Ray Brown M70 Penistone 00:30:07
104 Stuart Woodhead M60 Penistone 00:30:41
105 Carl Dixon M50 Kingstone Runners 00:31:11
106 Jayne Hallford L50 Kingstone Runners 00:31:18
107 John Exley M50 Kingstone Runners 00:31:20
108 Jude Matthews L Penistone 00:31:40
109 John Spencer M60 Penistone 00:32:04
110 Bob Innes M60 Penistone 00:32:17
111 Ian Speight M40 Kingstone Runners 00:32:39
112 Jane Brankin L50 Kingstone Runners 00:32:39
113 Sue Beevers L50 Penistone 00:32:49
114 Sue Higham L60 Penistone 00:33:23
115 Dave Needham M60 Penistone 00:33:25
116 Jonathan Gratton M40 Kingstone Runners 00:33:40
117 Karen Schofield L50 Penistone 00:33:51
118 Lindsay Crew L40 00:34:15