Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2010 – Coiners under 10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thomas Nelson U10 Calder Valley FR 00:09:06
2 Joshua Newbold U10 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:23
3 Charles Smith U10 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:28
4 Gregan Baker U10 Pendle 00:09:30
5 Joe Lonsdale U10 Pendle 00:09:35
6 Alex Stewart U10 Bingley Harriers 00:10:09
7 Robert Lambert U10 Settle 00:10:13
8 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U10 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:20
9 Alexander Dawson U10 Calder Valley FR 00:10:22
10 Ben Nicoll U10 Bingley Harriers 00:10:34
11 Henry Moorhouse U10 Bingley Harriers 00:10:46
12 Archie Walker U10 Calder Valley FR 00:10:51
13 Kieran Smith U10 Calder Valley FR 00:10:58
14 Esme Pearse U10 Blackburn Harriers 00:11:02
15 Harley Place U10 Rossendale 00:11:08
16 Ralph Boggis U10 Calder Valley FR 00:11:09
17 Lucas Parker U10 Pennine 00:11:11
18 Sunnivah Waterman U10 Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:28
19 Gemma Johnson U10 Calder Valley FR 00:11:29
20 Jack Illingworth U10 Bingley Harriers 00:11:32
21 Tiras Waterman U10 Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:37
22 Samuel Thom U10 Keighley & Craven 00:11:54
23 Joe Hill U10 Calder Valley FR 00:11:58
24 Sarah Warhurst U10 Pennine 00:11:59
25 Emily Cox U10 Keighley & Craven 00:12:07
26 Alex Baker U10 Pendle 00:12:09
27 Reuben Mantle U10 Bingley Harriers 00:12:10
28 Dylan Ross U10 Hyndburn 00:12:13
29 James Waring U10 Calder Valley FR 00:12:27
30 Wjames Dargan-Cole U10 Todmorden 00:12:34
31 Harry Hobbs U10 Holmfirth Harriers 00:12:40
32 Martha Brown U10 Todmorden 00:12:42
33 Fiona Hodgson U10 Holmfirth Harriers 00:12:47
34 Archie Whittaker U10 Unattached 00:12:48
35 Fergal Myershill U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:15
36 Felicity Gledhill U10 Holmfirth Harriers 00:13:16
37 Huey Walker U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:19
38 Millie Hughes U10 Rossendale 00:13:27
39 Connor Martin U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:31
40 Rory Stocks U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:47
41 Keera Nelson U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:48
42 Harry Colwell U10 Bingley Harriers 00:13:51
43 Evie Hairsine U10 Calder Valley FR 00:13:54
44 Daisy Hunter U10 Calder Valley FR 00:14:21
45 Lucy Shutt U10 Bingley Harriers 00:14:27
46 Laura Knowles U10 Keighley & Craven 00:15:09
47 Lauren Fairhurst U10 Horwich RMI 00:20:07
48 Dylan Harmston U10 Unattached 00:20:26