Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/03/2016 – Ian Roberts Memorial





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M CVFR 00:50:15
2 Harry Holmes M York Knavesmire 00:53:42
3 Phil Marsden M Bolton United Harriers 00:53:49
4 Adam Peers M Wakefield Harriers 00:54:33
5 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:54:42
6 Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers 00:56:42
7 Simon Pymm M Horwich RMI 00:57:05
8 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:57:21
9 Ben Butler M Wakefield Harriers 00:59:15
10 Ryan Townrow M Saddleworth Runners 00:59:35
11 Helen Berry FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:46
12 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:59:46
13 Dan Stewart MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:47
14 Ryan Wilkinson M Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:56
15 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers 01:00:42
16 David Hulley MV40 Stockport Harriers 01:00:46
17 Julian Rank MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:46
18 Mike Fanning MV40 Borrowdale 01:00:49
19 Ian Willis MV40 KCAC 01:00:55
20 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 01:01:00
21 Gayle Sugden FV40 CVFR 01:01:10
22 Andy Shaw MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:22
23 Tom Gosling M 01:01:35
24 Paul Crabtree MV40 KCAC 01:01:36
25 Mark Law MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:01
26 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:44
27 Charlie Adams MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:59
28 Matt Owens M Chorlton Runners 01:03:20
29 Howard Darwin MV40 Rotherham Harriers 01:03:22
30 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:36
31 James Durrans MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:37
32 Craig Neville MV40 01:03:40
33 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:42
34 John Hewitt MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:03:48
35 John Taylor MV40 Mercia 01:03:50
36 Bruce Humphrey MV40 Altrincham 01:03:50
37 Wayne Byram MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:58
38 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:02
39 Steve Perren MV40 Meltham AC 01:04:28
40 Giles Bailey MV40 Meltham AC 01:04:36
41 John Conroy MV40 KCAC 01:04:44
42 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth Runners 01:05:01
43 Andrew Brentley M Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:04
44 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale 01:05:07
45 Richard Foster M North Leeds FR 01:05:09
46 Jordan Mullinger F Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:11
47 Martin Bullock MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:05:14
48 Alistaire Macgregor M 01:05:24
49 Andrew Chalkley MV40 Kingstone Runners 01:06:00
50 Logan Anderson MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:06:53
51 Zoe Storr F Holmfirth Harriers 01:06:54
52 Adrian Tarasiuk M 01:07:41
53 Daniel Greenwood MV40 Meltham AC 01:07:49
54 Rowen Ratcliffe F Saddleworth Runners 01:07:58
55 Gary Jackson MV40 Stadium Runners 01:08:01
56 Rob Meaden M 01:08:05
57 Stephen Kenworthy MV40 01:08:24
58 Simon Barrans MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:08:31
59 Jon Howard MV50 Wakefield Tri 01:08:47
60 Ray McArthur MV60 Meltham AC 01:08:48
61 Brook Chambers MV40 Stainland Lions 01:08:58
62 Michael Pigram MV40 01:09:10
63 Ivan Boyes MV40 01:09:19
64 Alasdair MacDonald MV50 UK Netrunners 01:10:37
65 Mark Osborne MV50 Wakefield Tri 01:11:26
66 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:11:29
67 Lorraine Smith FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:36
68 Ian Goulding MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:12:02
69 Paul Patrick MV50 Stainland Lions 01:12:04
70 Stephen McFarlane MV40 Meltham AC 01:12:06
71 Kath Farquhar FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:12:08
72 Darren Brown MV50 Triangle Trotters 01:12:09
73 Mark Ferguson M Wolves & Bilston 01:12:11
74 Scott Kelly MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:12:13
75 Steven Woods MV50 UK Netrunners 01:12:20
76 Daniel Starkey M 01:12:24
77 Tony Shepherd MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:12:37
78 Graham Barnes MV60 01:12:39
79 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:12:40
80 Alice Swift F 01:12:42
81 Chris Gorse MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:12:42
82 Richard Howard MV50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:13:21
83 Glenn Cockroft MV50 Triangle Trotters 01:14:31
84 Barbara Hinchliffe FV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:14:47
85 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:21
86 Jennifer Hulley FV40 Stockport Harriers 01:17:10
87 Debbie Hall F Holmfirth Harriers 01:17:16
88 Richard Hook MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:17:17
89 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone FPR 01:17:45
90 Iain Green MV40 01:18:05
91 Helen Freeman F 01:18:23
92 Michelle Tones FV40 Wakefield Tri 01:18:46
93 Nigel Kitchen MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:20:14
94 Blandine Renou FV50 01:21:13
95 Mark Crowe MV50 Meltham AC 01:21:28
96 Will Buckton M Settle Harriers 01:21:55
97 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:51
98 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:23:48
99 Robin Stewart MV50 Meltham AC 01:24:13
100 Reena Mistry F Eccleshill Road Runners 01:25:03
101 Andrew O'Donnell MV50 CVFR 01:26:13
102 Linda Hayles FV60 CVFR 01:26:33
103 Graham Davy MV50 CVFR 01:27:02
104 Ian Hartman MV60 Baildon Runners 01:31:07
105 Mark Catney MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:35:04
106 Dalia Hawley F 01:39:06
107 Dawn Humphrey FV50 01:42:24
108 Elaine Kelly FV50 Wakefield Tri 01:42:46
109 Sophie Barraclough FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:47:03