Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/02/2016 – Midgley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes M York Knavesmire 00:39:41
2 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley 00:39:52
3 Shaun Chew M Barlick FR 00:42:40
4 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:42:45
5 Andy Berry M Barlick FR 00:42:50
6 Nick Barber V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:55
7 Ivan Gee V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:07
8 David Poole M Barlick FR 00:43:14
9 Martin Howard U23 CVFR 00:45:05
10 Chris Goddard M Todmorden Harriers 00:45:29
11 David Kane M Leeds Uni 00:45:31
12 Lee Edwards M Barlick FR 00:45:42
13 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 00:45:59
14 Bill Johnson V50 CVFR 00:46:08
15 Andy Pooler V40 Achille Ratti 00:46:45
16 Matt Flanagan V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:51
17 Bronwen Jenkinson LU23 Eryri Harriers 00:46:59
18 Dave Garner V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:27
19 Andrew Driver M Barlick FR 00:47:49
20 Paul Sutcliffe V40 Halifax Harriers 00:47:53
21 Pete Beresford M Barlick FR 00:48:00
22 Jonathan Boothman V40 Barlick FR 00:48:36
23 Iain Powell V40 CVFR 00:48:53
24 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:01
25 Stephen Booth V50 00:49:04
26 Andrew Potrie V40 Stadium Runners 00:49:47
27 Paul Brannigan V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:55
28 Myles Chandler V40 Spenborough AC 00:50:05
29 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:09
30 Dave Halliday V40 Barlick FR 00:50:28
31 Tom Barker M Todmorden Harriers 00:50:31
32 Ben Hoyle M Barlick FR 00:50:32
33 Nicolas Kendall M Barlick FR 00:50:34
34 John Boothman V50 Barlick FR 00:50:35
35 Annabel Mason LU23 Wakefield Harriers 00:50:42
36 Ken Taylor V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:47
37 Richard Butterwick V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:03
38 Michael Toman V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:15
39 Dave Collins V60 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:19
40 Josh Murphy U23 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:51
41 Pete Lloyd M Keighley & Craven 00:52:23
42 Michael Harper V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:26
43 Dominic Hoare V40 00:52:54
44 Gavin Gregson M Rossendale Harriers 00:52:56
45 Anthony Costello V50 CVFR 00:52:57
46 Andy Davies V50 CVFR 00:52:59
47 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 00:53:00
48 Rebecca Patrick LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:28
49 Jackie Scarf LV50 CVFR 00:53:47
50 Christopher Paul M Clayton-le-Moors 00:54:50
51 Andrew Smallwood V50 LBT Club 00:55:02
52 Melvyn Ward V40 CVFR 00:55:12
53 Randolph Haggerty V40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:55:15
54 Paula Cullen L Barlick FR 00:55:17
55 Graham Hill V50 CVFR 00:55:20
56 Duncan Ritchie V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:23
57 Leanne Dinsdale L Barlick FR 00:55:31
58 Glenn Whittaker V50 Barlick FR 00:55:37
59 Dick Ballantine V50 Keighley & Craven 00:55:58
60 Jennifer Battersby LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:00
61 Guy Whitmore V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:11
62 Rachel Lowther LV40 Barlick FR 00:56:29
63 Stuart Russell V40 Liverpool RC 00:56:32
64 Rebecca Mike L 00:56:34
65 Peter Ellerton V60 Bingley Harriers 00:56:42
66 Becky Weight LV50 Bingley Harriers 00:56:45
67 Thomas Corrigan M Barlick FR 00:57:48
68 Darren Brown V50 Triangle Trotters 00:58:15
69 Jeremy Nelson V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:20
70 Glenn Cockroft V50 Triangle Trotters 00:58:22
71 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 00:58:24
72 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:27
73 Neil Hodgkinson V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:53
74 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 00:59:01
75 Hannah Newbold LU23 Barlick FR 00:59:19
76 David Leslie V60 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:51
77 Richard O'Sullivan V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:28
78 Bob Howard V50 CVFR 01:01:36
79 Liam Mcallistar M 01:03:17
80 Stephen Batley V60 Skyrac AC 01:04:48
81 Richard Edwards V50 01:04:55
82 Philip Jones V50 CVFR 01:05:23
83 Rob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:05:25
84 Graham Breeze V70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:27
85 Kevin Coughlan V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:50
86 Nick James V50 01:07:29
87 Richard Blakeley V70 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:36
88 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 01:07:56
89 Phillip Hawkswell V60 Bingley Harriers 01:07:58
90 Helen Wilson LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:00
91 John Cox V60 Middleton Harriers 01:08:46
92 Sue Martin LV50 CVFR 01:09:03
93 Harley Beecroft L CVFR 01:09:21
94 Stephen Corrigan V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:50
95 Ania Sroka LV50 Keighley & Craven 01:10:59
96 Nina Fedorski LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:21
97 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:40
98 David Wilson V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:49
99 Brittany Schrager LU23 Leeds Uni 01:19:43
100 Tracey Strong L Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:19
101 David O'Neill V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:37
102 Phil Martin V70 Bowland 01:31:24
103 Dan Taylor M Todmorden Harriers 01:31:27