Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/02/2016 – Flower Scar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 01:02:49
2 Callum Davidson MU23 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:53
3 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers 01:02:58
4 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:59
5 Ian Willis M40 Keighley & Craven 01:03:23
6 Giles Story M 01:03:37
7 Adam Whitehead M 01:03:42
8 Neil Eccles M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:46
9 Fraser Macdonald Oulds M Chorlton Runners 01:03:49
10 Simon O'Mearu M Alehouse 01:03:50
11 Andy Preedy M45 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:19
12 Ben Hobson M Chorlton Runners 01:04:23
13 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton Le Moors 01:04:29
14 Dave Evans M Keighley & Craven 01:05:15
15 Matthew Cooke M 01:07:30
16 Derek Reilly M45 Darwen Dashers 01:07:40
17 Richard Brook M40 Salford Harriers 01:07:42
18 Christopher Smale M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:59
19 Rhys Cope M 01:08:05
20 Peter Coates M Clayton Le Moors 01:08:15
21 Adrian Harvey M Howgill Harriers 01:08:26
22 John Tinman M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:08:35
23 Craig Neville M45 FRA 01:08:45
24 Dave Soles M50 Pennine 01:08:52
25 Gayle Sugden F40 CVFR 01:09:04
26 Bruce Elsworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:49
27 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI 01:10:08
28 Ryan Lindsay M Middleton Harriers 01:10:24
29 Scott Hitchen M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:10:30
30 John Conroy M40 Keighley & Craven 01:10:46
31 Dave Garner M45 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:48
32 Colin Moses M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:52
33 Tristan Sheard M40 CVFR 01:10:54
34 Rob Mills M Prestwich AC 01:11:01
35 Paul Crabtree M45 Keighley & Craven 01:11:23
36 David McChesney M 01:11:34
37 Stephen Booth M50 01:11:38
38 Emma Taylor F Accrington Road Runners 01:11:40
39 Dave Copping M50 Keighley & Craven 01:12:28
40 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle Harriers 01:12:30
41 Kirsty Hall F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:40
42 James Nobles M 01:12:52
43 Matthew Hobbs M Pudsey & Bramley 01:12:53
44 Tony Neary M 01:12:56
45 Chris Normington M 01:12:59
46 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 01:13:12
47 Steve Jackson M60 Horwich RMI 01:13:17
48 Andrew Doyle M45 Bolton United Harriers 01:13:58
49 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:22
50 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 01:14:59
51 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale Harriers 01:15:11
52 Howard Darwin M45 Rotherham Harriers 01:15:44
53 Tom Barker M Todmorden Harriers 01:15:49
54 Dave Bradley M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:15:53
55 Peter Lloyd M Keighley & Craven 01:15:58
56 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire Hill Racers 01:16:05
57 Chris Whiteoak M Clayton Le Moors 01:19:56
58 Andrew Carruthers M55 Halesowen AC 01:20:24
59 Fraser Hardie M50 Keighley & Craven 01:20:27
60 Gary Ward M45 Keighley & Craven 01:20:41
61 Jordan Hughes M Middleton Harriers 01:20:56
62 Alan Bocking M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:20:58
63 Paul Wildgoose M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:21:01
64 Gavin Gregson M Rossendale Harriers 01:21:06
65 Andrew Clough M50 Chorley 01:21:10
66 Fiona Lynch F40 Radcliffe 01:21:12
67 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 01:21:20
68 Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:21:22
69 Graham Carr M40 Bingley Harriers 01:21:30
70 David Simmons M40 Prestwich AC 01:21:42
71 Roy Davidson M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:22:00
72 Darren Earnshaw M Stadium Runners 01:22:03
73 Kieran Livett M 01:22:04
74 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale Harriers 01:22:05
75 Michael Ireland M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:22:10
76 Kathleen Brierley F50 Todmorden Harriers 01:22:15
77 Lorna Hubbard F Keighley & Craven 01:22:20
78 Ann-Marie Jones F60 Altrincham & District 01:22:35
79 Colin Hughes M60 Stainland Lions 01:22:51
80 Nick Murphy M55 CVFR 01:22:52
81 Julie Field F40 Stainland Lions 01:22:59
82 Matt Annison M Todmorden Harriers 01:23:09
83 Ed Hargreaves M40 01:23:14
84 Jean Powell F45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:16
85 Rebecca Milne F 01:23:18
86 David Weatherhead M70 Bingley Harriers 01:23:41
87 Neil Hill M45 Stadium Runners 01:24:56
88 Arthur Warren M65 FRA 01:29:34
89 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 01:29:39
90 Luigi Salzano M40 Radcliffe 01:29:53
91 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale Harriers 01:29:57
92 Tracy Ireland F45 Rossendale Harriers 01:30:00
93 Sally Spurr FU23 01:30:12
94 Alan Spurr M50 Wakefield Harriers 01:30:13
95 David Smith M50 Dewsbury RR 01:30:34
96 Simon Maughan M45 01:32:19
97 Andrew Foster M45 Clayton Le Moors 01:32:20
98 Dave Culpan M50 CVFR 01:32:35
99 Brian Barnes M50 Chorlton Runners 01:35:34
100 Darren Brown M50 Triangle Trotters 01:38:01
101 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 01:38:07
102 John Lavelle M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:38:26
103 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe 01:39:22
104 Peter Stanley M55 Penistone Foothpath Runners 01:39:24
105 Gill Dickson F40 CVFR 01:40:41
106 Jamie Osborne M40 Trawden AC 01:45:54
107 Raymond Mooney M50 Stainland Lions 01:47:30
108 Sophie Cunningham F Chorlton Runners 01:47:30
109 Tom Marler M Chorlton Runners 01:47:52
110 Francis Wooff M50 Chorlton Runners 01:47:54
111 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 01:48:06
112 Peter Ehrhardt M65 Todmorden Harriers 01:53:05
113 Julie Laverock F45 Salford Harriers 01:53:40
114 Jennifer Swan F 02:07:38
115 Charlotte Williams F 02:07:39
116 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland Lions 02:07:44
117 John Rushworth M45 Stainland Lions 02:07:58
118 Rachel McFie F45 02:08:28
119 Katherine Brierley F45 Saddleworth Runners 02:09:57
120 David Danbury M65 02:10:18