Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/01/2016 – Hoofstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Lalor MSenior Barlick 01:10:12
2 Joe Dale MSenior London Field Tri 01:10:37
3 Andrew Worster MSenior Tod Harriers 01:11:34
4 Neil Hardiman M40 Clayton 01:16:09
5 Gayle Sugden F40 Calder Valley 01:17:39
6 Christopher Godridge MSenior Calder Valley 01:17:41
7 Mick Dobson M40 Trawden 01:18:09
8 Ian Robinson M40 Trawden 01:18:19
9 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 01:18:36
10 Rhys Cope MSenior 01:19:07
11 Simon Taylor MSenior Darwin Dashers 01:21:06
12 Damien Brookie M40 01:21:08
13 David Edmondson M40 Trawden 01:21:14
14 Robert Sharkey MSenior Lostock AC 01:21:15
15 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:21:20
16 Bronwen Jenkinson FSenior Eryri 01:22:01
17 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 01:23:50
18 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale 01:24:17
19 Marcel Ellison MSenior Rossendale 01:24:40
20 Colin Moses M40 Wharfedale 01:25:01
21 Chris Whiteale MSenior Clayton 01:25:11
22 Thornton Taylor M50 Rossendale 01:25:31
23 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden 01:26:53
24 Ben Holmes MSenior Tod Harriers 01:27:42
25 Matt Annison MSenior Tod Harriers 01:29:56
26 Andrew Mcfarlane M40 Clayton 01:31:11
27 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:32:07
28 Kath Brierley F50 Tod Harriers 01:32:11
29 Mick O'Rourke M50 01:32:15
30 Brian Hickey M50 01:32:52
31 Frank Nightingale M50 Red Rose Runners 01:33:17
32 Robert Halstead M50 Tod Harriers 01:34:00
33 Chris Rainey M40 01:34:43
34 Gavin Gregson MSenior Rossendale 01:35:18
35 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 01:35:22
36 Mark Mccrea M40 Red Rose Runners 01:35:30
37 Philip Davidson M50 Red Rose Runners 01:36:27
38 Richard Bowles MSenior 01:37:53
39 Gary Savill M50 Airedale Dodgers 01:39:01
40 John Naylor MSenior Red Rose Runners 01:39:05
41 Barbara Savage F50 Clayton 01:39:58
42 Darren Sugden M40 Calder Valley 01:41:54
43 Stuart Cann M50 Red Rose Runners 01:43:52
44 Phil Hodgson M50 Tod Harriers 01:46:36
45 Linda Lord F60 Clayton 01:55:45
46 Martin O'Rourke M50 Clayton 01:57:29
47 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale 01:59:05
48 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley 01:59:07
49 Sue Roberts F50 Tod Harriers 02:02:24
50 John Rogerson M60 Red Rose Runners 02:10:54
51 Reg Czudek M60 Tod Harriers 02:24:49
52 Pita Oakes F40 Red Rose Runners 02:32:37
53 Paula Plowman F50 Red Rose Runners 02:32:39
54 Jenny Fairclough F50 Red Rose Runners 02:32:40
55 David Danbury M60 02:33:34
56 Rich Hill Eden Runners Dnf