Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/11/2015 – Blorenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matt Stott Mu40 MDC 26:46:00
2 Peter Ryder Mu40 Cardiff AAC 27:13:00
3 Paul Murrin Mo40 Chepstow Harriers 27:51:00
4 Charlie Lowther Mu40 Mynydd Du 28:09:00
5 Ake Eagereng Mu40 Mynydd Du 28:54:00
6 Ben Moon Mu40 MDC 29:30:00
7 Andrew Tuckey Mu40 Bridgend AC 29:48:00
8 Andy Wilton Mu40 San Domenico 30:29:00
9 Sion Harlow Mu23 MDC 30:52:00
10 Nick Biggs Mo40 Unattached 31:07:00
11 Gary Jones Mo50 Pontypool 31:16:00
12 Alex Lewis Mu40 Lewis 31:36:00
13 Clare Dallimore Fu40 MDC 31:41:00
14 Gary Davies Mu40 MDC 31:50:00
15 Nathan Brickman Mu40 Belper 31:51:00
16 Peter Sowerby Mo50 Brecon AC 31:56:00
17 Edward Dickson Mu40 MDC 32:15:00
18 Helen Brown Fo40 Mynydd Du 32:50:00
19 Julian Boon Mo40 Forest Of Dean AC 33:09:00
20 Nick Sullivan Mo40 Unattached 33:22:00
21 John Aggleton Mo60 MDC 33:24:00
22 Mark Ponsford Mu40 MDC 34:00:00
23 Richard Millier Mu40 Unattached 34:01:00
24 Phil Thomas Mo40 Wye Valley Runners 34:15:00
25 Andy Creber Mo50 Chepstow Harriers 34:22:00
26 Bleddyn Jones Mu40 Lliswerry Runners 34:25:00
27 Ward Linny Mu40 Wye Valley Runners 34:29:00
28 Ian Macklin Mo40 MDC 34:41:00
29 Peter Williams Mo50 MDC 34:59:00
30 Martyn Driscoll Mu40 MDC 35:04:00
31 Gavin Brace Mu40 Lliswerry Runners 35:15:00
32 Steve Loveluck Mo40 Unattached 35:42:00
33 Richard Newhouse Mo40 Chepstow Harriers 35:44:00
34 Rona Davies Fo50 Mynydd Du 35:59:00
35 Paul Tucker Mo40 Unattached 36:08:00
36 Mark English Mo40 Lliswerry Runners 36:26:00
37 Jeremy Jehan Mo40 Wye Valley Runners 36:27:00
38 Andy Horlick Mo40 Forest Of Dean AC 36:34:00
39 Chris Taylor Mo60 Mercia Fell Runners 36:37:00
40 Dominic Shields Mo50 San Domenico 36:49:00
41 Joe Timmins Mo40 DDMT 37:07:00
42 Jamie Clode Mu40 Bridgend AC 37:09:00
43 Kerry Galey Mo50 Unattached 37:16:00
44 Amy Jones Fu40 MDC 37:19:00
45 Naomi Prosser Fu40 Warwick University 37:19:00
46 Tom Morfey Mu23 Unattached 37:21:00
47 Anneliese Loveluck Fo40 Unattached 37:23:00
48 Sharon Woods Fo50 Mynydd Du 37:28:00
49 Phil Hughes Mu40 San Domenico 37:46:00
50 John Nash Mo50 Chepstow Harriers 37:58:00
51 Simon Blease Mo50 Brycheiniog 38:01:00
52 David Jenkins Mu40 Forest Of Dean AC 38:13:00
53 Andy Stott Mo50 MDC 38:32:00
54 Martin Simmons Mo50 Unattached 38:47:00
55 Oliver Lawford Mu40 MDC 39:25:00
56 Kristo Holm Mu40 Unattached 39:26:00
57 Carl Brancher Mo60 Mynydd Du 39:42:00
58 Lily Mathews Fu40 Cardiff University 39:46:00
59 Joyce Dodd Fo60 Chepstow Harriers 39:50:00
60 Lloyd Griffiths Mo70 Strathearn Harriers 40:11:00
61 Gareth Jones Mo60 MDC 40:20:00
62 Anne Marie Harris Fo40 Mynydd Du 40:38:00
63 Paul Barnes Mo50 Cheltenham 41:25:00
64 Ben Watkins Mu40 Mynydd Du 42:14:00
65 Karen Elvers Fo40 Chepstow Harriers 42:29:00
66 Julie Scholey Fo50 Les Croupiers 42:36:00
67 Sue Shergold Fo40 Forest Of Dean AC 42:39:00
68 Peter Morfey Mo60 Cardiff Harlequins 42:47:00
69 Adrian Moir Mo50 MDC 43:50:00
70 Graham Colvin Mo50 Pontardawe 44:02:00
71 Les Williams Mo60 Eryri 44:45:00
72 Robert West Mo70 MDC 44:59:00
73 Paul Symons Mo50 Unattached 45:01:00
74 Glen Meek Mo40 Chepstow Harriers 45:11:00
75 Wendy Sharpe-Nash Fo50 Chepstow Harriers 45:23:00
76 Ann Tarry Fo50 EVRC 45:29:00
77 Natalie Taylor Fu40 Mynydd Du 47:14:00
78 Martyn Peters Mo60 Hereford Couriers 48:39:00
79 Colin Prosser Mo50 Chepstow Harriers 50:34:00
80 Janet Richards Fo50 Mynydd Du 50:47:00
81 Aled Edwards Mo40 Brecon AC 50:53:00
82 Michael Marks Mo40 Forest Of Dean AC 53:26:00
83 Gemma Hewitt Fu40 Forest Of Dean AC 53:26:00
84 Les Pugh Mo60 MDC 57:54:00