Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2010 – Anniversary Wa!! under 14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Wharton Max U14B CVFR 10:25:00
2 Johnstone Ben U14B Wharfedale Harriers 11:13:00
3 Tighe George U14B Matlock AC 11:17:00
4 Willis Jack U14B U/A 11:21:00
5 Johnstone Sam U14B Ellenborough AC 11:29:00
6 Fish Jonty U14B U/A 11:57:00
7 Done Phil U14B Wharfedale Harriers 12:06:00
8 Owen Bronwen U14G Scarborough AC 12:19:00
9 Hull Jordan U14B Border Harriers 12:44:00
10 Lambert Callum U14B Wharfedale Harriers 12:50:00
11 Waterman Harmonie U14G Holmfirth Harriers 12:55:00
12 Howe Joseph U14B Horwich RMI 12:57:00
13 Maason Annabel U14G Wakefield Harriers 13:02:00
14 Marchant James U14B Pendle AC 13:03:00
15 Whitlock Dan U14B Preston Harriers 13:07:00
16 Hindle Jack U14B Blackburn Harriers 13:17:00
17 Fazakerley, Joe U14B Calder Valley 13:24:00
18 Williamson Leah U14G Rossendale 13:39:00
19 Smith Joseph U14B CFR 13:43:00
20 Davidson Callum U14B Rossendale 13:54:00
21 Pearse Joseph U14B Blackburn Harriers 14:03:00
22 Searson Sally U14G Blackburn Harriers 14:05:00
23 Ellis  Michael U14B West  Cheshire 14:08:00
24 Taylor Louise U14G Scarborough AC 14:12:00
25 Wharton Issy U14G CVFR 14:13:00
26 Appleyard Loren U14G Helm Hilll 14:20:00
27 Nunwick Lorna U14G Helm Hilll 14:31:00
28 Stuart Megan U14G Helm Hill 14:32:00
29 Stirrup Nina U14G Blackburn Harriers 14:36:00
30 Ogden Leah U14G Scarborough AC 14:45:00
31 Husband George U14B Fyling Hall 14:46:00
32 Hodgson Mary U14G Lancaster And Morecambe 15:28:00
33 McGuinness Tom U14B East Cheshire H 15:31:00
34 Roberts Jake U14B Congleton Harriers 15:57:00
35 Regan Ellen U14G CFR 16:34:00
36 Whelan Lucy U14G CFR 16:35:00
37 Spencer Georgina U14G Rotherham Harriers 16:36:00
38 Halley Danielle U14G Fyling Hall 16:37:00
39 Halley Jack U14B Fyling Hall 16:56:00
40 Kenyon Sadie U14G Blackburn Harriers 17:11:00
41 Simpson Cieran U14B CFR 17:46:00
42 Trowsdale Sarah U14G Fyling Hall 17:56:00
43 Law Chloe U14G Rossendale 18:12:00
44 Newbold Hannah U14G Wharfedale Harriers 19:12:00
45 Baistow Zoe U14G Wharfedale Harriers 20:43:00