Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/11/2015 – Leg It Round Lathkil





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross Staff Moorlands 00:45:53
2 Christopher Wright Bedford & County AC 00:46:33
3 Steve Franklin Totley AC 00:47:07
4 Billy Cartwright Matlock AC 00:47:23
5 Jack Wright SHUOC 00:47:42
6 Ben Cartwright Matlock 00:47:48
7 Joseph Alexander Great Bentley RC 00:47:51
8 Robert Donald Shelton Striders 00:47:57
9 Austin Frost V40 DPFR 00:48:19
10 Bart Shaw Totley AC 00:48:40
11 Jack Millar V40 SHUOC 00:48:47
12 Darren King Clowne Rd Runners 00:48:59
13 Kieran Allinson Matlock AC 00:49:09
14 Jordan Street Clowne Rd Runners 00:49:16
15 Simon Dixon V40 DPFR 00:49:24
16 Kevin Doyle V40 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:48
17 Michael Taylor Riverside 00:49:50
18 Kevin Mahon V40 Handsworth Rd Hogs 00:49:52
19 Lee Rawson V40 Kimberworth Striders 00:49:54
20 Kieran Davies Erewash Valley 00:50:11
21 Alistair Wood Poppycock Racing 00:50:17
22 Chris Perry 00:50:20
23 Marcel Darling V40 Shelton Striders 00:50:30
24 Mick Stenton V50 DPFR 00:50:35
25 Chris Jackson Glossopdale 00:50:56
26 Tom Stead Nicetri St Neots 00:51:30
27 Matt Lynas V40 Shelton Striders 00:51:33
28 Sam Meller Totley AC 00:51:41
29 Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders 00:51:58
30 Matty Brennan Erewash Valley 00:52:00
31 S Lloyd V40 00:52:39
32 Andrew Watson V40 Erewash Valley 00:52:49
33 Mark Elwis V50 00:52:57
34 Glenn Baird V40 Sutton Harriers 00:53:00
35 Kevin Perry V50 00:53:10
36 Simon Choppin CSER 00:53:23
37 Colin Earl V50 Kimberworth Striders 00:53:27
38 Phillip Morris Handsworth Rd Hogs 00:53:33
39 Joshua Cooper SHUOC 00:53:38
40 Peter Hapley V40 FRA 00:53:48
41 Diane Lee F Mule Bar Girl 00:54:08
42 Michael Timm V40 Steel City Striders 00:54:10
43 Nick Kendal Retford AC 00:54:28
44 David Parkins V40 Steel City Striders 00:54:32
45 Gavin Williams V50 DPFR 00:54:44
46 Robin Mitton Pennine RF 00:54:47
47 Oliver Astley Derwent 00:54:52
48 Giles Polito Loc V40 00:54:58
49 Jonathan Hardman Cheshire Hill Racers 00:55:06
50 Anna Hodgkamer F Ambleside 00:55:07
51 Jonny Clowes V40 Totley AC 00:55:20
52 Richard Hyde V50 Erewash AC 00:55:23
53 Chris Duffy DPFR 00:55:29
54 Charlie Matthews Fat Boys RC 00:55:33
55 Andrew Chillman Billsthorpe Ladies 00:55:40
56 Andy Gate 00:55:42
57 Brian Warner V40 Sinfin AC 00:55:52
58 James Spray Sinfin AC 00:55:56
59 Neil Weightman V50 Erewash AC 00:56:05
60 Nick Morris Handsworth Rd Hogs 00:56:11
61 John Stockdale V40 Altricham AC 00:56:31
62 Billy Naylor V40 00:56:34
63 Andrew Bird Porter Valley Plodders 00:56:41
64 Andy Nicholson V50 Chichester Runners 00:56:42
65 Paul Stuart V40 Steel City Striders 00:56:49
66 Dave Hulford V40 00:56:51
67 Matt Edwards 00:57:13
68 Andy Barnett V50 DPFR 00:57:36
69 Matt Merrick 00:57:41
70 Ben Howarth DPFR 00:57:44
71 Paul Ridley V40 NiceTri St Neots 00:58:00
72 Andrew Williams V40 Ashbourne AC 00:58:09
73 Peter Stenton DPFR 00:58:30
74 Daniel Sate 00:58:31
75 John Mooney V50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:58:34
76 Jihanna Bonilla Allard F Sheffield University 00:58:45
77 Adi Baker V50 DPFR 00:58:49
78 Drew Savage Chorlton Runners 00:58:53
79 Kyle Chesterman V50 NiceTri St Neots 00:59:01
80 Thomas McCart Steel City Striders 00:59:03
81 Pat King V40 Churnet Valley 00:59:11
82 Phillip Taylor V40 Prestwich AC 00:59:13
83 Ashley Cuzon 00:59:33
84 Tamsin Moran F SHUOC 00:59:36
85 Paul Griffiths Formula One 00:59:44
86 Craig Fisher V40 00:59:58
87 Charles Dunning V40 01:00:06
88 Martin Dardall 01:00:09
89 Alex Hartley CGCC 01:00:33
90 Stephen Hughes NiceTri St Neots 01:00:36
91 David Veryard LocV50 Bakewell 01:00:48
92 David Gloss 01:00:50
93 Howard Winbow V50 Ashbourne 01:00:52
94 Joseph Beckman Steel City Striders 01:00:53
95 Dan Spooner 01:01:02
96 Christine Howard FV40 Matlock AC 01:01:05
97 Jonathan Brown V50 01:01:07
98 Michael Bourne V40 DPFR 01:01:08
99 Roger Cotterill V50 01:01:13
100 Andrew Suley Holme Pierpont 01:01:14
101 David Hargreaves Chorlton Runners 01:01:16
102 Alan Bocking V60 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:01:18
103 Nick Hamilton CGCC 01:01:28
104 Charles Bennett V40 Matlock AC 01:01:33
105 Ant Harris V40 Fat Boys RC 01:01:37
106 Tim Sterland V40 01:01:39
107 John Mackintosh V40 01:01:43
108 Gayle Gamble F40 Long Eaton 01:02:00
109 Bob Richards 01:02:01
110 Ben Brindley Tideswell RC 01:02:08
111 Chris Lane V40 Clowne RR 01:02:10
112 Paul Sadler Clowne RR 01:02:17
113 Trevor Longman V60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:02:30
114 Michael Toman V50 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:40
115 Ian Macnamee V40 Erewash Valley RC 01:02:45
116 Ingrid Storm F Chorlton Runners 01:02:50
117 John Richardson V40 Handsworth Rd Hogs 01:02:52
118 Ian Moran V40 Nice Tri 01:02:53
119 Benjamin Hagger V40 Nice Tri 01:02:55
120 Gabriel Hutchings V50 Ashbourne 01:03:00
121 Andy Walker 01:03:02
122 Joanne Grant LV40 Milton Milers 01:03:08
123 Colin Willshaw V50 Pennine RC 01:03:14
124 Tom Davies Holme Pierrepont 01:03:16
125 Matt Wright V40 Riverside Runners 01:03:19
126 Xose Portela DPFR 01:03:24
127 Emily Chaplais F Steel City Striders 01:03:26
128 Francis Wooff V50 Chorlton Runners 01:03:52
129 Ruth Keeley F Belper Harriers 01:03:54
130 Julia Johnson LV50 Pennistone Runners 01:03:57
131 Helen Dale F 01:04:05
132 Ian Brookes Clowne RR 01:04:17
133 Tim Blackwell V40 Chorlton Runners 01:04:20
134 Mikku Knudsen CSER 01:04:20
135 Roger Alexander V50 Great Bentley RC 01:04:21
136 Ian Basta CSER 01:04:24
137 Hannah Bradley F CFR 01:04:27
138 Richard Gray V60 Totley AC 01:04:32
139 Simon John Wiles V40 Steel City Striders 01:04:33
140 Richard Corker V50 N Derbys RC 01:04:40
141 Michael Mitchell Loc V60 01:04:52
142 William Labrie CSER 01:04:56
143 Katrina Hemingway F SUFRC 01:05:01
144 Louison Feron SUFRC 01:05:04
145 Tim Nixon Loc V50 DPFR 01:05:06
146 Wayne Stevenson V50 Shelton Striders 01:05:19
147 David Patrick V40 Ashbourne RC 01:05:21
148 Kate Wray F Shelton Striders 01:05:39
149 Caroline Scott FV40 Sinfin 01:05:46
150 Mick McCart V50 01:05:58
151 Martin Johnson V50 01:06:07
152 Jeff Taylor V50 Handsworth Rd Hogs 01:06:10
153 Deborah Hodge FV40 Totley AC 01:06:12
154 Nicola Frow FV40 Smiley Paces 01:06:17
155 Lee Gordon V40 Fusion CC 01:06:19
156 Clifford King V40 Castle Point Joggers 01:06:22
157 Joan Sweeney FV40 Castle Point Joggers 01:06:24
158 Colin Dunn V40 Castle Point Joggers 01:06:26
159 Lioba Stuuck F DPFR 01:06:33
160 Jude Bek F 01:06:47
161 Steve Mead V50 Totley AC 01:06:51
162 Ian Clarke V50 Giffer Club 01:07:10
163 James Marr 01:07:24
164 Andy Macalistair V40 Belper Harriers 01:07:30
165 Ross Murdock Chorlton Runners 01:07:33
166 Robert Dransfield V40 Totley AC 01:07:42
167 Caria Guilfoyle V40 Shelton Striders 01:07:50
168 Amanda Porter LocFV40 01:07:59
169 Anna Howard F Taylored RC 01:08:00
170 Karis Hodgkinson F Taylored RC 01:08:14
171 Andrew Hall V40 Matlock AC 01:08:17
172 Graham Collins V60 Milton Milers 01:08:22
173 Dan Wallis V50 Belper United FC 01:08:35
174 Martin Carpenter V50 N Derbys RC 01:08:43
175 Corin Leach F Totley AC 01:08:49
176 David Jolley V50 N Derbys RC 01:08:57
177 David Walker V50 01:09:19
178 Helen Barnett FV40 01:09:26
179 Simon Bray V40 Sinfin 01:09:39
180 Ray Massey F Totley AC 01:09:41
181 Trevor Burton V50 Steel City Striders 01:09:45
182 Richard Gregory CGCC 01:09:48
183 Bryn Hall V60 01:09:59
184 Ian Hart V50 Castle Point Joggers 01:10:10
185 Lauren York F Nice Tri 01:10:11
186 Millie Mockford F DPFR 01:10:30
187 Bryony Clarke F CGCC 01:10:34
188 Darren Bradley V40 Shelton Striders 01:10:36
189 David Swingler V40 Formula 1 01:10:46
190 Stuart Whittaker V70 Erewash Valley 01:10:48
191 Lizzie Dawson F Fat Boys AC 01:10:53
192 Stephen Wells Shelton Striders 01:11:00
193 Pippa Powell F 01:11:28
194 Ismaiil Fazlani SHUOC 01:11:30
195 Christopher O Donnell V40 Ilkeston RC 01:11:43
196 Helen Brunt F Belper Harriers 01:12:14
197 Lucy Allen-Shirtcliffe FV40 01:12:20
198 Louise Lowe FV40 Clowne RR 01:12:25
199 Jeremy Belbin 01:12:37
200 James Morris 01:12:39
201 Clear Nicolas F Chorlton Runners 01:12:43
202 Barry Clarke V50 01:12:44
203 Richard Pegg V50 Steel City Striders 01:12:50
204 Geoff Nicholls V60 DPFR 01:12:56
205 Carolyn Hopkinson FV50 Shelton Striders 01:13:15
206 Tim Morris 01:13:17
207 Ray Vautier V60 Castle Point Joggers 01:13:28
208 Brian Barnes V50 Chorlton Runners 01:13:28
209 Michal Richardson V50 01:13:30
210 Fiona Cahill V60 Smiley Paces 01:13:36
211 Michael Stubbs V40 01:13:39
212 Alan Ashworth FV40 Handsworth Rd Hogs 01:13:51
213 Liam Geogegan 01:14:00
214 Emily Williams F Chorlton Runners 01:14:02
215 Damian Taafe V50 Spen 01:14:06
216 Vicki Hutchinson F Shelton Striders 01:14:15
217 Sue Barker FV40 01:14:34
218 Richard Knowles V40 Totley AC 01:14:37
219 Sarah Friel FV40 Riverside 01:14:42
220 Claire Steele FV40 01:14:45
221 Sarah Crossland F Smiley Paces 01:14:53
222 Vicki Knight F Tiptree Road Runners 01:14:55
223 Kieren Morris V40 01:15:17
224 Toni Marler Chorlton Runners 01:15:24
225 Gary Goodhall V40 01:15:33
226 Steve Dewick V50 DPFR 01:15:42
227 Seamus Carroll V50 N Derbys RC 01:15:56
228 Jamie Ogilvie 01:16:04
229 Heather Fryer-Winder V50 Buxton AC 01:16:06
230 Blake Yardley V40 Steel City Striders 01:16:30
231 Caroline Fuller FV50 City Sheffield AC 01:16:50
232 Ashley Barron F Steel City Striders 01:17:05
233 Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders 01:17:06
234 Chris Hopkinson V50 Shelton Striders 01:17:21
235 Karen Shipman F Clowne RR 01:17:28
236 Julie White FV40 Clowne RR 01:17:29
237 Pete Tapping V60 DPFR 01:17:38
238 Paul Webster V60 Shelton Striders 01:17:41
239 Christine Purslow FV50 Shelton Striders 01:17:46
240 John Williamson V50 Formula 1 CC 01:17:48
241 Carol Parsons LocFV50 Totley AC 01:17:49
242 Alex Bjorn 01:17:51
243 Robert Gaylor V50 Spen 01:17:58
244 Robin Hutchinson V60 Shelton Striders 01:18:07
245 Naomi Morrison FV40 Smiley Paces 01:18:10
246 Steven Morris V60 01:18:13
247 Mike Hayward V50 Castle Point Joggers 01:18:14
248 Lauren Gough V40 Erewash Valley 01:18:24
249 Raymond Brown V70 Pennistone Runners 01:18:27
250 Steve Hemingway V50 Spen 01:18:31
251 Toni Perry FV50 01:18:48
252 Mick Fowler V50 01:19:07
253 Mike Arundale V60 DPFR 01:19:17
254 Gregg Goddard V60 Clowne RR 01:19:32
255 Fiona Corden FV40 Shelton Striders 01:19:41
256 Dorothy Ross Gray FV60 Totley AC 01:19:42
257 Helen Pickard FV60 Repton Runners 01:19:45
258 Steve Perry V60 Totlet AC 01:19:47
259 Sarah Stevenson F Chorlton 01:20:17
260 Joanne Waller FV50 DPFR 01:20:37
261 David Keegan V60 Shelton Striders 01:20:38
262 Jayne Glynn F 01:20:41
263 Christine Donald FV50 Shelton Striders 01:21:02
264 Bill Allsop V70 Buxton AC 01:21:10
265 Emma Beer F Steel City Striders 01:21:27
266 Robin Eyre V40 Matlock AC 01:21:39
267 David Gristocks V60 01:21:42
268 Lindsey Appleby FV40 DTC 01:21:50
269 Paul Bratby V50 Derby Tri Club 01:21:51
270 Thelma Pickard LocF 01:22:14
271 Leon Zablocki V50 Tideswell 01:22:39
272 Richard Garton V50 Steel City Striders 01:22:52
273 Nick Woffenden 01:23:36
274 David Bentley V50 01:23:50
275 Steve Hand V50 Derwent Runners 01:23:51
276 Roger Taylor V50 01:23:57
277 Sussanne Leusby F Clowne RR 01:24:27
278 Rob Whiston V60 01:24:32
279 Daniella Wood FV40 Erewash Valley 01:24:40
280 Catherine Elliott FV40 Chorlton Runners 01:25:07
281 Iris Travis LV50 Formula 1 01:25:51
282 Hannah Dood F Chorlton Runners 01:26:22
283 Pete Adams V40 Chorlton Runners 01:27:05
284 Nicola Phoiou F Erewash Valley 01:27:36
285 Keith Jackson Horner V50 Miltown Milers 01:28:45
286 Chris Cammidge V50 Castle Point Joggers 01:28:48
287 Rohith Katumalla CSER 01:32:06
288 Karen Hart FV50 Castle Point Joggers 01:32:43
289 Debbie Dunn F Castle Point Joggers 01:32:44
290 Karen Sweeney FV40 Castle Point Joggers 01:32:50
291 Alison O Brien FV40 01:33:13
292 Debbie McCart FV50 01:34:28
293 Alison Nunn FV50 Shelton Striders 01:36:42
294 Jeff Rainbow V50 Formula 1 01:42:10
295 Valerie McCullagh FV60 Castle Point Joggers 01:43:10
296 Nicholas McCullagh V60 Castle Point Joggers 01:43:11
297 Tracy Wilkins FV50 01:57:05
298 Leila Bentley FV50 MVH Tri Club 01:57:05
299 Lisa Greenham F 01:57:07
300 Geoff Parr V60 01:57:08
301 Phillip Thomson Erewash Valley Ret