Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/11/2015 – Tour of Pendle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Hope M40 Pudsey &Bramley 01:46:30
2 Chris Holdsworth M CleMH 01:47:31
3 Ian Holmes M45 Bingley AC 01:48:14
4 Ted Mason M Wharfedale H 01:49:18
5 Sam Watson M Wharfedale H 01:49:32
6 Luke Maude M Barlick FR 01:53:54
7 NiclasCharlesworth M45 Wharfedale H 01:54:34
8 Dave Lund M Dark Peak FR 01:54:35
9 Thomas Corrigan M Barlick FR 01:55:04
10 Oliver Barnes M 01:55:42
11 John Young M Harrogate H 01:56:14
12 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale H 01:57:09
13 David Mirfield M Pendle Tri Club 01:57:35
14 Andrew Jebb M Bingley AC 01:58:17
15 Matthew John M North Leeds FR 01:58:49
16 Nick Treitl M Barlick FR 01:59:13
17 John Whiteside M Trawden AC 01:59:15
18 Charlie Lowther M Eden 01:59:57
19 Dave Ward M40 Pennine FR 02:00:08
20 David Kirkham M Wharfedale H 02:00:16
21 Shaun Livesey M40 Blackburn H 02:00:40
22 Michael Hyde M Stadium Runners 02:00:57
23 Phil Livermore M North Leeds FR 02:01:15
24 Graeme Brown M Todmorden H 02:01:22
25 Andy Gibbons M Bingley AC 02:01:38
26 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale H 02:01:40
27 Ken Sutor M40 Cheshire HashHH 02:01:44
28 Jon Green M40 Preston H 02:01:47
29 Nick Barber M40 Todmorden H 02:01:58
30 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden H 02:02:20
31 Shaun Wilkinson M50 Keighley + Craven 02:02:28
32 Ross Litherland M40 Pennine FR 02:02:48
33 Paul Carman M Ilkley H 02:03:07
34 Sam Biggs M Barlick FR 02:03:14
35 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale H 02:05:07
36 Kevin Hoult M40 Calder Valley FR 02:05:24
37 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn H 02:05:55
38 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock AC 02:06:02
39 Greg Weatherhead M North Leeds FR 02:06:08
40 Jim OHara M Helsby RC 02:06:15
41 Tony Livesey M Preston H 02:06:27
42 Andrew Slattery M45 Keswick AC 02:06:55
43 Brian Shaw M45 Darwen Dashers 02:07:15
44 Stewart Bellamy M45 Mercia FR 02:07:46
45 Andrew Orr M45 CleMH 02:07:52
46 Gary Pearse M50 Blackburn H 02:08:27
47 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley AC + Tri 02:08:29
48 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale H 02:08:37
49 Jon Tinman M50 Rossendale H 02:09:01
50 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden H 02:09:17
51 Andrew Collins M Barlick FR 02:09:54
52 Russell Clarke M CleMH 02:09:56
53 Ian Symington M Calder Valley FR 02:10:01
54 Andrew Morley M40 Swinton RC 02:10:32
55 Matt Dunn M40 Holcombe H 02:10:36
56 Mick Dobson M45 Trawden AC 02:11:24
57 Andrew Newton M Preston H 02:11:36
58 Andrew Britton M Idle AC 02:11:54
59 Peter Coates M 02:12:11
60 David Naughton M55 CleMH 02:12:21
61 Chris Balderson M50 Bowland FR 02:12:26
62 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle H 02:12:29
63 Samuel Williams M Dark Peak FR 02:12:35
64 Thomas Hollins M40 Wharfedale H 02:12:53
65 Dave Soles M50 Pennine 02:13:06
66 David Garner M45 Todmorden H 02:13:08
67 John Firth M 02:13:17
68 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire Hill Rac 02:14:03
69 Leigh Hinchcliffe M40 Pudsey Pacers 02:14:08
70 Frazer Durris M Trawden AC 02:14:10
71 Simon Ford M40 Astley&Tyldesley 02:14:12
72 Michelle Tenwick W Pudsey Pacers 02:14:14
73 Chris Swanepoel M Borrowdale FR 02:14:37
74 David McGuire M45 Wharfedale H 02:14:52
75 Max Wainwright M Helsby RC 02:14:55
76 David Benitez M 02:15:04
77 Sally Fawcett W Dark Peak FR 02:15:20
78 Bill Johnson M50 Calder Valley FR 02:15:55
79 David Anderson M40 Pudsey &Bramley 02:16:08
80 Allan McKeownAllan McKeown M40 Bowland FR 02:16:10
81 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI H 02:16:13
82 Paul Evans M Elvet Striders 02:16:27
83 Joe Atherton M Keighley + Craven 02:16:33
84 Robert Tyson M Todmorden H 02:16:45
85 Lyndon Ashley M40 Esk Valley 02:16:49
86 John Hayes M45 Ilkley H 02:16:52
87 Lynne Clough W45 Chorley AC + Tri 02:16:55
88 Jane McCarthy W40 Ilkley H 02:17:03
89 Wayne Collins M40 02:17:10
90 Nicky Spinks W45 Dark Peak FR 02:17:19
91 Thomas Mallard M Rossendale H 02:17:31
92 David Wilson M50 Bowland FR 02:17:36
93 Rachel Hill W40 Settle H 02:17:42
94 Carl Helliwell M40 CleMH 02:17:53
95 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley AC + Tri 02:17:54
96 Leigh Warburton M55 Bowland FR 02:18:22
97 Dave Copping M50 Keighley + Craven 02:18:23
98 Steve Stead M Penistone Ftpath 02:18:53
99 Jason Ellis M40 Esk Valley 02:19:00
100 Andrew Priory M45 CleMH 02:19:10
101 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley FR 02:19:16
102 Carl Byrne M40 Holcombe H 02:19:31
103 Nicholas Olszewski M55 CleMH 02:19:31
104 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe H 02:19:33
105 Martin Terry M55 CleMH 02:19:34
106 Adrian Hope M40 Lostock AC 02:19:43
107 Simon Mills M Dark Peak FR 02:19:48
108 Zaheir Bashir M40 Pudsey Pacers 02:19:50
109 Andrew Doyle M45 Bolton United H 02:20:02
110 Dave Evans M Keighley + Craven 02:20:40
111 Huw Price M50 Bowland FR 02:20:42
112 Toby Evans M45 Rossendale H 02:20:52
113 Andrew Driver M Barlick FR 02:20:52
114 Michael Ward M North Leeds FR 02:21:02
115 Anthony Fryer M 02:21:04
116 Steve Jackson M60 Horwich RMI H 02:21:10
117 Shane Ewen M Otley AC 02:21:13
118 David Murphy M45 Rossendale H 02:21:17
119 Paul Brannigan M50 Todmorden H 02:21:18
120 James Bruce M 02:21:20
121 Kate Archer W Ilkley H 02:21:21
122 Gary Bradley M50 Barlick FR 02:21:32
123 Carol Morgan W40 Nidd Valley RR 02:21:43
124 Adam Hayden M London Fields Tri 02:21:50
125 Al Smithson M Mersey Tri 02:21:52
126 James Williamson M Trawden AC 02:21:56
127 Ian Rowbotham M55 Harrogate H 02:22:03
128 Dominic Carr M40 CleMH 02:22:12
129 Ben Wolstenholme M Saddleworth R 02:22:17
130 Chris Funnell M45 CleMH 02:22:21
131 Xavier Chaduc M45 02:22:27
132 Michael Lomas M Ilkley H 02:22:31
133 Jason Lewis M40 02:22:49
134 James Harris M Fell Ponies 02:22:49
135 Steve Rhodes M50 02:22:56
136 Tony Thornton M40 Settle H 02:23:28
137 David Ralphs M55 Newburgh N 02:24:13
138 Mike Clayton M Liverpool RC 02:24:26
139 Damien Brockie M40 02:24:36
140 Matt Lewis M45 Macclesfield H 02:24:47
141 Steve White M50 Holcombe H 02:25:04
142 Pauline May W Todmorden H 02:25:08
143 John Osborne M50 Settle H 02:25:11
144 Simon Taylor M Darwen Dashers 02:25:26
145 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley H 02:25:34
146 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak FR 02:25:36
147 Pete Beresford M Barlick FR 02:25:38
148 Ian Robinson M40 Trawden AC 02:25:40
149 John Tollitt M50 Numberland FR 02:25:58
150 Mike P McKenna M65 Dallam RC 02:26:02
151 Alex Braysford M40 CleMH 02:26:12
152 Robin Tuddenham M45 Todmorden H 02:26:28
153 Toby White M50 02:26:31
154 Richard Butterwick M45 Todmorden H 02:26:34
155 Helena Croft W Stadium Runners 02:26:45
156 Jonny Cartwright M45 02:26:48
157 Catherine Slater W Preston H 02:26:55
158 Mike Ayers M55 North Leeds FR 02:27:02
159 Barnaby Crawshaw M Pennine FR 02:28:01
160 Jann Smith W45 Ilkley H 02:28:08
161 John Thompson M45 Newburgh N 02:28:25
162 John Appleby M50 Holcombe H 02:28:33
163 Emma Taylor W Accrington RR 02:28:34
164 Martin Hancock M45 Skipton AC 02:28:36
165 Chris Barnes M 02:28:37
166 Stephen Whitaker M50 FRA 02:28:39
167 Edwin Tate M40 02:28:48
168 Rob Moore M45 Dark Peak FR 02:29:05
169 Ivan Whigham M50 CleMH 02:29:12
170 Jean Brown W45 CleMH 02:29:14
171 David Fountain M Harrogate H 02:29:16
172 Dave Kershaw M55 Chorley AC + Tri 02:29:28
173 Gerald Wyatt M Farnham R 02:29:48
174 Simon Tobin M50 SouthportWaterloo 02:29:53
175 Steve Boom M45 Pudsey Pacers 02:29:55
176 John Boothman M50 Barlick FR 02:30:06
177 Angela Donlon W40 Barlick FR 02:30:11
178 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone Ftpath 02:30:55
179 Richard Irvine M40 Valley Striders 02:31:05
180 Matt Leigh M 02:31:11
181 Alex Cowin M Penny Lane Strid 02:31:12
182 Andrew Heys M Blackburn H 02:31:37
183 John Duff M45 Numberland FR 02:31:42
184 Russell Geraghty M40 02:31:47
185 Steve Wathall M55 Retford AC 02:31:50
186 Michael Procter M50 02:32:10
187 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 02:32:21
188 Chris Chilton M 02:32:30
189 Steven Duncan M 02:32:31
190 Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden H 02:32:34
191 Helen Buchan W Calder Valley FR 02:32:40
192 Andy Bradley M50 CleMH 02:33:20
193 Clive Hevey M45 Fell Ponies 02:33:32
194 Steve Weston M45 Ilkley H 02:33:45
195 Peter Jackson M55 Barlick FR 02:33:49
196 Stuart Smith M Darwen Dashers 02:33:50
197 Anthony Slater M 02:33:58
198 David Orbinson M 02:34:22
199 Andy Smith M York Knavesmire 02:34:25
200 Sally Houghton W50 Ripon Runners 02:34:32
201 Jed Field M Horsforth F 02:34:36
202 Lio Achard M45 Horsforth H 02:34:37
203 Erica Booth W Horwich RMI H 02:34:38
204 S Paul Coop M50 Bowland FR 02:34:47
205 Stephen Huyton M Newburgh N 02:34:54
206 Richard Timms M45 Settle H 02:34:58
207 Andy Greenwood M 02:35:00
208 Helen Price W45 Harrogate H 02:35:01
209 Nicholas Blunt M45 02:35:06
210 Simon Davis M40 Dark Peak FR 02:35:15
211 Mark Rogerson M Settle H 02:35:21
212 David Higgins M50 02:35:32
213 Peter Ward M40 02:35:56
214 Craig Greenough M45 Blackburn H 02:36:00
215 Michael Wardle M55 Calder Valley FR 02:36:12
216 Mike Ernill M45 Lostock AC 02:36:15
217 Tim Palmer M40 Harrogate H 02:36:16
218 Michael Smith M45 Dallam RC 02:36:24
219 Rich Allen M Pudsey Pacers 02:36:38
220 Patrick Barry M50 Pennine FR 02:36:38
221 Josie Greenhalgh W40 Horwich RMI H 02:36:40
222 Chris Knight M45 Wootton RR 02:37:07
223 Iain Ralphson M40 Derwent Valley R 02:37:18
224 Leanne Hague W40 02:37:22
225 Kevin Walker M40 Newburgh N 02:37:27
226 Barry Blyth M65 Macclesfield H 02:37:36
227 Lisa Parker W Accrington RR 02:37:41
228 Carmine De Grandis M40 North Norfolk BR 02:37:44
229 Sharon Hague W45 Pudsey Pacers 02:37:53
230 Kevin Smith M50 Darwen Running G 02:38:00
231 Stephen Milner M50 Wharfedale H 02:38:12
232 Simon Franklin M45 Horsforth F 02:38:14
233 Michael Alexander M Barlick FR 02:38:17
234 Fiona Lynch W40 Radcliffe AC 02:38:18
235 Sarah Massey W40 Keswick 02:38:22
236 Ian Shuttleworth M50 Coniston FR 02:38:30
237 Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey &Bramley 02:38:33
238 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale H 02:38:48
239 Trevor Longman M60 Macclesfield H 02:39:24
240 Stephen Dixon M60 Valley Striders 02:39:27
241 Tim Done M50 Wharfedale H 02:39:33
242 Jim Sneath M45 Otley AC 02:39:55
243 Allon Welsh M50 Numberland FR 02:39:58
244 Anthony Brown M Trawden AC 02:40:00
245 Mark Shuttleworth M45 Lostock AC 02:40:04
246 Emma Bain W45 Numberland FR 02:40:12
247 Joe Mellor M50 Ind 02:40:41
248 Timothy Jacobs M40 North Leeds FR 02:40:46
249 Angela Paxton W45 Keighley + Craven 02:41:15
250 Keith Robinson M45 Accrington RR 02:41:25
251 Paul Corrigan M40 Accrington RR 02:41:25
252 Andrew Ellwood M50 Skipton AC 02:41:56
253 Lynn Murphy W45 Keighley + Craven 02:42:10
254 Mike Dean M50 Calder Valley FR 02:42:22
255 Tom Hall M 02:42:42
256 Chris Charlesworth M40 Penistone Ftpath 02:42:43
257 Julia Hartley W40 Accrington RR 02:42:48
258 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey Pacers 02:42:51
259 Rob McAfee M 02:42:54
260 Wally Coppelov M55 Newburgh N 02:43:00
261 Lucy Beresford W Barlick FR 02:43:12
262 Elliot Skorupa M FRA 02:43:22
263 Kate Mansell W40 Todmorden H 02:43:29
264 Lars Friis M45 02:43:31
265 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate H 02:43:32
266 Ian Cross M50 NYP Tri 02:43:55
267 Sandy Presly M65 Wolds Vets 02:44:12
268 Adrian Dixon M65 FRA 02:44:18
269 John Mason M 02:44:19
270 Julie Gardner W55 Macclesfield H 02:44:22
271 David Cowburn M40 02:44:25
272 Anthony Morton M40 Craven Energy 02:44:31
273 Natalie Murphy W45 Rossendale H 02:44:33
274 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley AC + Tri 02:44:34
275 Jacqueline Ellithorn W45 Chorley AC + Tri 02:44:38
276 Colin Woolford M40 CleMH 02:45:00
277 Gary Mason M40 Numberland FR 02:45:04
278 Catriona Purdy M40 02:45:18
279 Fred Duenbier M60 Newburgh N 02:45:26
280 Karen Skye W40 Okehampton RC 02:45:36
281 Mark Culshaw M45 Newburgh N 02:45:56
282 Brian Hickey M50 02:45:58
283 Andy Robinson M60 Helsby RC 02:46:10
284 Matt Field M45 Leeds&BradfordT 02:46:17
285 Debbie Mahoney W45 Settle H 02:46:27
286 Jean Powell W45 Wharfedale H 02:46:35
287 Darren Ryder M40 EllesmerePort RC 02:46:38
288 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool RC 02:46:49
289 Maria Cook W40 Parbold Pink Ps 02:46:53
290 Vicky Heys W45 CleMH 02:47:02
291 Lewis Ashton M45 Dark Peak FR 02:47:22
292 Samuel Healy M40 North York. Moors 02:47:26
293 JacquelineKeavney W50 Swaledale R 02:47:28
294 Rob Alexander M City Of Hull AC 02:47:56
295 Luigi Salzano M40 Radcliffe AC 02:48:01
296 Brian Macfadyen M55 Macclesfield H 02:48:03
297 Paul Geary M Nidd Valley RR 02:48:14
298 Danny Teare M40 Blackburn H 02:48:21
299 Ben Mason M Pudsey Pacers 02:48:23
300 Dave Burdon M55 Pudsey Pacers 02:48:23
301 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 02:48:29
302 Angela Shian W CleMH 02:48:31
303 Denise Wright W40 Bingley AC 02:48:38
304 Clare Smurthwaite W45 Keighley + Craven 02:48:41
305 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone Ftpath 02:48:53
306 Richard Jarvis M45 Dallam RC 02:48:54
307 Nigel Hodson M45 CleMH 02:49:06
308 Robin Gray M50 02:49:40
309 Keith McGregorKeith M50 Barlick FR 02:49:51
310 Chantal Busby W45 Ilkley H 02:50:09
311 Ben Timbers M Keighley + Craven 02:50:15
312 Dan Timbers M40 02:50:16
313 Peter White M45 Wharfedale H 02:50:19
314 Andrew Price M Baildon R 02:50:25
315 Peter Carter M50 Preston H 02:50:51
316 Jamie McIlvenny M Trawden AC 02:50:59
317 Bridget Collier W40 Parbold Pink Ps 02:51:09
318 Lorraine Slater W45 Barlick FR 02:51:20
319 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden AC 02:51:21
320 Robert Cosgrove M50 SouthportWaterloo 02:51:22
321 Martin Brady M50 CleMH 02:51:28
322 Calvin Ferguson M Darwen Dashers 02:51:34
323 Michelle Fuller W40 Todmorden H 02:51:41
324 Marie Robson W45 Helm Hill 02:51:48
325 Linda Murgatroyd W45 Calder Valley FR 02:52:03
326 Simon Jones M Pensby Runners 02:52:25
327 Adela Reperecki W50 Ilkley H 02:52:27
328 Penny Collier W45 Dark Peak FR 02:52:36
329 Adrian Leigh M55 Bentham Beagles 02:52:44
330 Rachel Slattery W45 Helm Hill 02:52:55
331 Michael Hartley M40 Accrington RR 02:53:01
332 Chris Buck M 02:53:28
333 Catherine Mercer W50 Keighley + Craven 02:53:30
334 Tim Whitehead M45 Keighley + Craven 02:53:35
335 Simon Bennett M55 Bowland FR 02:53:51
336 Ian Winstanley M45 Trawden AC 02:54:05
337 Michael Prior M55 Horsforth F 02:54:48
338 ElizabethSanderson W Halifax H 02:54:58
339 Sally Cowton W50 Halifax H 02:54:58
340 Trevor Matty M45 Dark Peak FR 02:55:10
341 Tim Thom M45 Keighley + Craven 02:55:15
342 Simon Wheeler M45 Keighley + Craven 02:55:30
343 David Sexton M40 Settle H 02:55:47
344 Caroline Clarke W55 Pudsey Pacers 02:56:09
345 Peter Wardale M55 02:56:20
346 Richard Smalley M 02:56:35
347 Bernard Kivlehan M55 Numberland FR 02:56:53
348 Darren Baker M45 FRA 02:57:47
349 Craig Wilkinson M45 Blackburn RoadR 02:57:55
350 Craig Hall M Calder Valley FR 02:58:28
351 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick FR 02:58:32
352 David Harries M Trawden AC 02:58:35
353 Sarah Ward W40 Cosmic Hillbshrs 02:58:44
354 Kim Taylor W55 Numberland FR 02:58:53
355 David Armstrong M55 Numberland FR 02:58:54
356 Dave Deason M45 Dallam RC 02:58:59
357 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley FR 02:59:08
358 Bill Crowther M50 02:59:17
359 Dawn Denton W40 Wharfedale H 02:59:24
360 Anna Smith W50 Queensbury RC 02:59:27
361 Michael Aisbitt M40 Skelmersdale BH 02:59:34
362 Jennifer Garside W40 Trawden AC 02:59:37
363 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale H 03:00:10
364 Stephen Pattison M55 Pudsey Pacers 03:00:18
365 Peter Dugdale M55 CleMH 03:01:14
366 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti CC 03:01:17
367 Tim Horrocks M50 Pennine FR 03:01:51
368 John Barry M50 IMRA 03:01:52
369 Sarah Smith W50 Valley Striders 03:01:55
370 Rachel Lowther M40 Barlick FR 03:02:07
371 Emma Bailey W Barlick FR 03:02:10
372 Jennifer Hird W Barlick FR 03:02:11
373 Paul Sessford M45 Keighley + Craven 03:02:15
374 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine R 03:02:16
375 Kathryn Orrell W Lostock AC 03:02:19
376 Anthony Macro M55 Trawden AC 03:02:51
377 Steve Foster M50 Fell Ponies 03:02:57
378 Sally Howarth W50 Fell Ponies 03:02:57
379 Geoffrey Woods M50 Dallam RC 03:03:14
380 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley AC + Tri 03:04:17
381 Fran Walker W45 03:04:35
382 Richard Hindle M65 Keighley + Craven 03:04:48
383 Philip Jones M55 Calder Valley FR 03:05:01
384 Duncan Marsh M45 Dark Peak FR 03:06:18
385 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 03:06:49
386 Stephen Baker M55 Chorley AC + Tri 03:07:15
387 Jim Paxman M55 Dark Peak FR 03:08:25
388 Andrew Pigg M50 Stadium Runners 03:08:55
389 Steven Jones M50 Dark Peak FR 03:11:15
390 Rod Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley FR 03:11:46
391 Elise Milnes W55 Todmorden H 03:13:10
392 Louise Stunell W45 Todmorden H 03:13:10
393 Daniel Biggs M Calder Valley FR 03:14:22
394 Lucy Skye W Okehampton RC 03:14:22
395 Michele Sunter W55 Horwich RMI H 03:15:22
396 Gary Boyd M45 03:16:01
397 Andy Skelhorn M50 Macclesfield H 03:17:18
398 Simon Richards M 03:17:33
399 Lindsay Harrod W45 Helm Hill 03:20:52
400 Michael Crook M65 Horwich RMI H 03:21:42
401 Richard Low M60 Newburgh N 03:23:19
402 AndreaLawton-Hyde W Stadium Runners 03:23:19
403 Jorge Clavijo M50 Wold Vets RC 03:26:14
404 David Cummings M50 Trawden AC 03:28:36
405 Robin Bartlett M50 Dallam RC 03:29:37
406 Tanya Nicholson W45 03:30:48
407 Wayne Walsh M55 Bowland FR 03:31:44
408 Neil Palmer M50 Keighley + Craven 03:33:41
409 Anil Bose M50 Newburgh N 03:40:52
410 Yewan Bennison M40 Chorley AC + Tri Ret
411 Ian Connell M50 CleMH Ret
412 Andrew McFarlane M45 CleMH Ret
413 Willy Kitchen M45 Dark Peak FR Ret
414 Paul Taylor M45 Darwen Dashers Ret
415 Kieran Horrigan M55 FRA Ret
416 Dick Waddington M45 Ilkley H Ret
417 Dave Crowther M60 Pennine FR Ret
418 Charlie Mcintosh M45 Pudsey &Bramley Ret
419 Nick Harris M65 Rossendale H Ret
420 James Annan M45 Settle H Ret
421 Marc Smith M Ret
422 Emma Houterman W Ztikz Netherlands Ret