Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2010 – Anniversary Wa!! under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Greenwood Elizabeth U12G Blackburn Harriers 08:36:00
2 Waterman Seth U12B Holmfirth Harriers 08:37:00
3 Richards Christopher U12B Helm Hill 09:02:00
4 Townsend Nathan U12B Horwich RMI 09:04:00
5 Dawson Oliver U12B CFR 09:05:00
6 Sweeney Matthew U12B Bowland 09:10:00
7 Preedy Marcus U12B Rossendale 09:11:00
8 Critchley Cameron U12B Horwich RMI 09:12:00
9 McGuinness Lily U12G East Cheshire H 09:15:00
10 Morris Luka U12B Calder Valley 09:25:00
11 Howe Phoebe U12G Horwich RMI 09:30:00
12 Crorken Tiarnan  U12B Pendle AC 09:35:00
13 Lambert Ellie U12G Wharfedale Harriers 09:36:00
14 Ross, Callum U12B Highburn Athletics 09:38:00
15 Drabble Thomas U12B Buxton 09:45:00
16 Horne Joseph U12B Keswick 09:46:00
17 Spencer Oliver U12B Wharfedale Harriers 09:51:00
18 Lowrie Charlie U12B Wharfedale Harriers 09:52:00
19 Hutchinson Jordan U12B Spenboro AC 10:00:00
20 Crummett Jack U12B Todmorden Harriers 10:02:00
21 Townsend Will U12B Horwich RMI 10:09:00
22 Marchant Thomas U12B Pendle AC 10:12:00
23 Williamson Shauna U12G Rossendale 10:22:00
24 Foster Sam U12B Calder Valley 10:29:00
25 Hedley Niamh U12G CFR 10:34:00
26 Fazakerley, Ted U12B Calder Valley 10:34:00
27 Murray Heidi U12G Helm Hill 10:38:00
28 Riley Kieran U12B CFR 10:43:00
29 Atkinson Cerys U12G CFR 10:45:00
30 Monks Shona U12G Rossendale 10:57:00
31 Waterman Tiras U12B Holmfirth Harriers 11:06:00
32 Park Bramble U12G CFR 11:10:00
33 Pearse Polly U12G Blackburn Harriers 11:14:00
34 Regan Kerry U12G CFR 11:17:00
35 Stringfellow Harry U12B Rossendale 11:20:00
36 Green Thomas U12B NFR 11:21:00
37 McSweeny Anna U12G CFR 11:41:00
38 Thom Hannah U12G Keighley & Craven 11:53:00
39 Purvis William U12B Fyling Hall 11:56:00
40 Newham Lizzie U12G Congleton Harriers 12:16:00
41 Pearce Rosie U12G Congleton Harriers 12:19:00
42 Gilbert Ewan U12B U/A 13:16:00
43 Handford Katie U12G Keighley & Craven 13:24:00
44 Barker Elsie U12G CFR 16:12:00
45 Sutcliffe, Rosie U12G Bowland 21:00:00