Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/10/2015 – Levisham Limping





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes MO York Knavesmire Harriers 00:50:26
2 Simon Rycroft M40 Pocklington Runners 00:51:17
3 Matthew Hayes M40 East Hull Harriers 00:51:28
4 Dave Parker M50 Esk Valley 00:52:53
5 Stephen Pugh M45 Esk Valley 00:53:43
6 Kay Neesam F45 New Marske 00:55:09
7 David Bannister M40 York Acorn 00:55:40
8 Andy Normandale M55 York Acorn 00:56:23
9 Jonathan Eagle M55 Horsforth Harriers 00:57:11
10 George Bilsby MU23 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:57:15
11 Russ Grayson M40 Pickering RC 00:57:35
12 Julian Barwick M50 North York Moors 00:58:39
13 Richard Gover MO York Acorn 00:59:41
14 Stephen Mummery M60 York Acorn 00:59:50
15 Derek Owen M50 NYP Tri 01:00:34
16 Lewis Meadows MO Esk Valley 01:00:36
17 Simon Browne M40 Denby Dale AC 01:00:59
18 Rob Atkinson MO Redcar Running Club 01:01:57
19 Ian Baxter M45 Blyth Running Club 01:02:08
20 Andy Smith MO York Knavesmire Harriers 01:02:27
21 Jim Bennett M40 01:02:46
22 Peter Riley M45 Esk Valley 01:02:50
23 Adam Wilton MO 01:03:22
24 Sue Haslam F60 Scarborough AC 01:04:08
25 Andy Chapman Gibbs M45 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:04:31
26 Charlotte Wilton FO Thirsk & Sowerby 01:04:48
27 Phil Meadows M50 01:04:57
28 Mike Dales M55 Perth Road Runners 01:07:35
29 Graham Wilkinson M55 East Hull Harriers 01:07:41
30 Hilary Coventry F50 Thirsk & Sowerby 01:07:51
31 Nicola Gover FO York Acorn 01:08:30
32 Patrick Day M45 Bridlington Road Runners 01:08:38
33 Peter Murray M45 York Acorn 01:09:32
34 Fiona Manson F45 Perth Road Runners 01:10:47
35 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 01:10:57
36 Gary Beard M50 New Marske 01:11:02
37 Thomas Staley MO 01:11:03
38 Paul Nippress MO East Hull Harriers 01:11:35
39 Ronnie Sherwood M70 New Marske 01:13:26
40 Antonio Maiorino M40 01:14:28
41 Fran Jeffery FO Thirsk & Sowerby 01:14:39
42 Michael Hetherton M65 Pickering RC 01:15:40
43 Petra Chapman Gibbs F40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:16:16
44 Debbie Rycroft F45 Pocklington Runners 01:19:22
45 Rosaland Bedford F55 Denby Dale AC 01:21:06
46 Russ Kelly M40 Redcar Running Club 01:21:07
47 Geoffrey Dennis Hine M55 Esk Valley 01:22:17
48 Tristan Pottas MO 01:23:02
49 Christopher Jamieson M55 Esk Valley 01:25:13
50 Martin Parvin M60 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:25:17
51 Abbie Dagg FO Denby Dale AC 01:31:27