Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/10/2015 – Saddleworth Edges





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brendon Taylor M V40 01:01:27
2 John Wright M V45 Todmorden 01:04:40
3 Liam Dunne M V40 Otley AC 01:04:54
4 Chris Barnes M 01:06:57
5 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale Harriers 01:07:12
6 Mark O'Connor M CalderValley 01:07:20
7 Darren Fishwick M V45 Chorley 01:07:34
8 Ed Gamble M V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:09:05
9 John Mason M V50 Dewsbury RR 01:09:50
10 Ian Kenorth M Saddleworth Runners 01:10:03
11 Gary Howarth M V40 01:10:10
12 Neil Walker M Altringham 01:10:27
13 Gavin William M V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:10:42
14 Richard Sunderland M V40 CalderValley 01:10:52
15 Shaun Jackson M V40 Altringham 01:11:32
16 Darren Graham M V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:43
17 Ian Rowbotham M V55 Harrogate Harriers 01:12:04
18 Mike Hill M V45 Wilmslow RC 01:12:21
19 Simon Entwisle M V50 Pennine 01:12:33
20 Lee Robinson M 01:12:40
21 Rhys Cope M U23 01:13:00
22 Stuart Hutchinson M Saddleworth Runners 01:13:05
23 John Killerby M CalderValley 01:13:14
24 Andy Poole M V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:13:15
25 Robert Bolton M V50 01:13:43
26 Davd Keeling M V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:13:52
27 Nick Kelly M V45 Horwich RMI 01:13:53
28 Jake Ackroyd M CalderValley 01:13:56
29 Saul Gallagher M V45 E.C.H 01:14:05
30 Dave Collins M V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:40
31 Michael Askwith M V45 Durham Fell Runners 01:14:52
32 Ken Taylor M V60 Rossendale Harriers 01:15:00
33 Ian Cooke M V45 Leeds City 01:15:22
34 Ian Fraser M V50 E.C.H 01:15:29
35 Roger Dent M V50 OMRT 01:15:32
36 Damien Brokie M V40 01:15:39
37 Richard Ingram M V40 CalderValley 01:15:46
38 Ali Keates FV55 01:16:00
39 Simon Tobin M V50 Southport-Waterloo 01:16:24
40 Ryan Townrow M 01:17:11
41 Simon Taylor M Darwen Dashers 01:18:23
42 Sam Bolton M Meltham AC 01:18:29
43 Paul Taylor M V45 Saddleworth Runners 01:18:47
44 Steven Perren M V45 Meltham AC 01:19:12
45 Daniel Anderson M Belle Vue Racers 01:19:51
46 Nick Haynes M V40 Saddleworth Runners 01:20:02
47 James Riey M V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:53
48 Andew Chalkley M V45 Kingstone Runners 01:20:59
49 Tony Shepherd M V50 Wharfdale Harriers 01:21:37
50 Kevin Jagger M V45 Stainland Lions 01:21:40
51 Nick Andralojc M V50 Harrogate Harriers 01:21:45
52 Sandra Kelly FV45 Horwich RMI 01:22:01
53 Mike Cooper M V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:22:09
54 Toby Sydes M V45 CalderValley 01:22:09
55 Mike Dean M V50 CalderValley 01:22:27
56 Gaynor Keane FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:22:57
57 Dick Spendlove M V65 CalderValley 01:23:02
58 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale AC 01:23:41
59 Barry Greaves M V55 Royton RR 01:23:54
60 Martin Holding M V45 Wakefield Harriers 01:23:56
61 Nathan Kennaugh M CalderValley 01:24:01
62 Annie Roberts F 01:24:12
63 Adrian Sell M Saddleworth Runners 01:24:22
64 Phil Martin M V50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:24:34
65 Rob Meader M 01:25:22
66 Andrew Carruthers M V50 Halesowen AC 01:27:12
67 Blair Garrett M CalderValley 01:27:28
68 Mark Ferguson M Wolves And Bilston 01:27:53
69 Mark Yates M V40 Kingstone Runners 01:28:02
70 Ian Ringrose M V50 01:28:04
71 Brent Lindsay M V55 Penistone F. Runners 01:28:09
72 Paul Patrick M V50 Stanland Lions 01:28:21
73 Calvin Fergerson M Darwen Dashers 01:28:23
74 James Sheppard M V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:28:26
75 Peter Calladine M V60 Saddleworth Runners 01:28:41
76 Nicky Torr FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:29:07
77 Keith Butterworth M V55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:29:56
78 John Stephenson M V55 Glossopdale Harriers 01:30:53
79 Dave Culpan M V50 CalderValley 01:31:04
80 Dan Biggs M CalderValley 01:31:22
81 Heath Reilly M V45 Halifax Harriers 01:31:28
82 Cheryl Stitt FV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:32:36
83 Jeff Miller M V40 Meltham AC 01:32:41
84 Zenon Wisniowski M V40 01:34:43
85 Jill Davies FV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:35:06
86 John Nunn M V55 CalderValley 01:35:38
87 Charles Barlow M V55 Saddleworth Runners 01:36:09
88 Bill Hunter M V65 Holmfirth Harriers 01:38:47
89 Malcolm Coles M V70 Valley Striders 01:39:05
90 Sharon L. Sykes FV45 Wakefield Harriers 01:39:26
91 Manhar Patel M V45 CalderValley 01:40:02
92 Nicky Snook FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:40:31
93 Paul Mayall M V40 OMRT 01:40:40
94 Linda Hatles FV60 CalderValley 01:41:17
95 Gilly Markham FV55 Meltham AC 01:42:32
96 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:43:15
97 Graham Breeze M V70 Wharfdale Harriers 01:46:42
98 Raymond Mooney M V50 Stainland Lions 01:47:31
99 Graham Schofield M V60 Chorley 01:47:57
100 David Agnew M V60 Saddleworth Runners 01:48:48
101 Tony Greene M V70 Saddleworth Runners 01:52:28
102 Ian Manners M V45 Manchester YMCA 01:54:39
103 Des Thorpe M V50 Saddleworth Runners 01:55:57
104 Hannah Ahle F Chorlton Runners 01:56:12
105 Brian Barnes M V55 Chorlton Runners 01:56:12
106 Gerrard Finnagan M V50 Saddleworth Runners 02:04:57
107 Hannah Dodd F Chorlton Runners 02:05:20
108 Tom Marler M Chorlton Runners 02:05:21