Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/09/2015 – Bradley - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Shearer Man Keighley & Craven 00:24:25
2 Lee Athersmith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:33
3 Dave Kirkham Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:26
4 Chris Barnes Man 00:26:28
5 Bruce Elsworth MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:13
6 Sam Haggar Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:17
7 John Lockwood Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:38
8 Mike Egner MV50 Settle Harriers 00:27:45
9 Helen Glover Lady Keighley & Craven 00:27:48
10 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:27:59
11 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:01
12 Rob Carr MV40 00:28:26
13 Joel Dalby Man Skipton AC 00:28:37
14 Brian Kennedy MV50 Settle Harriers 00:28:40
15 Jack Holder Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:12
16 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:29:27
17 Ben Timbers Man Keighley & Craven 00:29:30
18 Jim Roberts MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:30:03
19 Phil Thurlow MV40 Helm Hill 00:30:08
20 Keith Holder MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:25
21 Martin Humphris Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:37
22 Paul Crabtree MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:30:51
23 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:52
24 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:17
25 Paul Harlowe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:21
26 Shona Stone LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:31:23
27 Will Duggan MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:31:46
28 Nicolas Kendall Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:49
29 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:31:50
30 Dave Hammond MV40 Calder Valley 00:32:33
31 Sarah O'Sullivan Lady Keighley & Craven 00:32:42
32 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:32:49
33 Mel Ives Lady Skipton AC 00:33:05
34 Blair Garrett Man Calder Valley 00:33:44
35 Michael McInnes MV40 00:33:53
36 Ian Ringrose MV50 00:33:56
37 Dan Timbers MV40 00:34:01
38 Craig Child MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:40
39 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:42
40 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:34:43
41 Dave Bradley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:10
42 Andrew Perry MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:15
43 Denise Wright LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:35:37
44 Martin Smillie MV50 FRA 00:35:45
45 Sheena Jackson Lady Ripon Runners 00:35:48
46 Raj Madhas MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:17
47 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:53
48 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:16
49 Steve McVey MV50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:37:23
50 Kelly Wilby Lady 00:38:45
51 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:55
52 Sue Morley LV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:38:57
53 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 00:39:43
54 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 00:40:04
55 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:32
56 Michael Frost MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:54
57 Chris Beesley MV60 Settle Harriers 00:41:00
58 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:30
59 Caroline Harrison LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:36
60 Eric Morley MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:16
61 Sharon Newbold LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:23
62 Janet-Alison Arkwright Lady Keighley & Craven 00:44:14
63 Anna Stevens LV40 Helm Hill 00:44:41
64 Stuart Johnstone MV40 00:44:53
65 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:39
66 Nick Twiss Man 01:05:40