Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/09/2015 – Shelf Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond MSEN Dark Peak 00:42:58
2 Dave Lund MSEN Dark Peak 00:45:49
3 Mark Ollerenshaw MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:35
4 Jack Ross MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:47:10
5 Sol Clark MSEN Buxton 00:47:42
6 Simon Patton M45 Dark Peak 00:47:53
7 Tom Bush MSEN Pennine 00:48:07
8 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:48:15
9 Gareth Briggs M40 Dark Peak 00:48:21
10 Luke Marshall MSEN Southwell Running Club 00:48:57
11 David Bethell MSEN Raidlight 00:49:47
12 Paul Butcher M50 Southwell Running Club 00:50:04
13 Muir Morton M40 Pennine 00:50:22
14 Jim O'Hara MSEN Helsby 00:50:34
15 Will Griffiths MSEN Pennine 00:50:39
16 Olivia Walwyn FSEN Macc Harriers 00:51:20
17 Digby Harris M45 Pennine 00:52:19
18 Jon Waller MSEN Penistone 00:52:35
19 Paul Woolhouse M40 Southwell Running Club 00:52:40
20 Jonny Hardman MSEN Cheshire Hill Racers 00:53:05
21 Joseph Wade MSEN U/A 00:53:06
22 Andy Baron MSEN U/A 00:53:48
23 Ben Naylor MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:06
24 Kenneth Powers MSEN Stockport Clarion 00:54:41
25 Paul Skuse MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:48
26 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone 00:54:51
27 Bryan Lomas M45 Congleton Harriers 00:55:04
28 David Madden M45 U/A 00:55:23
29 Alistair Richards M45 Desford Striders 00:56:52
30 Ivan Whigam M50 Clayton-le-moors 00:57:24
31 Tim Hargreaves M55 Stockport Harriers 00:57:26
32 Luke Appleyard MSEN Wharfedale 00:57:47
33 Jonathan Sewell M40 Buxton 00:57:51
34 Roger Dent M50 OMRT 00:57:56
35 Stephen Kenworthy M45 U/A 00:58:02
36 Martin Ward M40 Buxton 00:58:23
37 Nick Jones M40 Buxton 00:58:30
38 Ben Fletcher M40 Helsby 00:58:41
39 Daniel Anderson MSEN Belle Vue Racers 00:58:52
40 Jim Jones M50 Helsby 00:59:17
41 Kevan Underhill M55 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:59:23
42 Joe Travis MSEN U/A 00:59:32
43 Frank Fielding M60 Pennine 00:59:34
44 Chris Wales MSEN Southwell Running Club 00:59:36
45 Alan Bocking M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:59:51
46 Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:00:01
47 Jon Powell MSEN Altringham AC 01:00:03
48 Mark Ferguson MSEN Wolves & Bilston 01:00:10
49 Lesley Latcham F40 Penistone 01:00:20
50 Mike Nolan M45 Dark Peak 01:00:28
51 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 01:00:35
52 Ian Oates M45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:40
53 Graham Barnes M60 U/A 01:00:42
54 Paul Gilliard M50 Helsby 01:00:48
55 Jo Bednall F50 Buxton 01:00:58
56 Steve Riley M50 Helsby 01:01:26
57 Elizabeth Leason FSEN Glossopdale Harriers 01:01:51
58 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 01:01:57
59 John Broom M45 Penistone 01:02:12
60 Michael Barton MSEN U/A 01:03:23
61 Ali Alsaadi M40 Belle Vue Racers 01:04:15
62 Michelle Matthews FSEN Congleton Harriers 01:04:21
63 Richard Applewhite M40 U/A 01:04:31
64 Sarah Jones-Norris F40 Penistone 01:04:37
65 Richard Scottney M65 Pennine 01:04:39
66 Peter Stanley M55 Penistone 01:04:48
67 Will Meredith M40 Pennine 01:05:07
68 Matt Crompton MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 01:05:15
69 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 01:05:24
70 Gayle Evans F45 Congleton Harriers 01:05:43
71 Laura Baynham-hughes FSEN Helsby 01:06:29
72 Heather Parkin F40 Penistone 01:07:00
73 Debbie Hill F55 Congleton Harriers 01:07:20
74 Jeffery Norman M70 Altringham AC 01:07:34
75 Richard Goff MSEN Buxton 01:07:50
76 Joanne Hackett F45 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:08:50
77 Helen Barnett F45 U/A 01:09:04
78 Dawn Broom F50 Penistone 01:09:07
79 Michael Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:09:15
80 John Nunn M55 Calder Valley 01:09:18
81 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton-le-moors 01:09:40
82 Joanne Moss F40 Congleton Harriers 01:09:46
83 Rachel Arnold F50 Helsby 01:10:38
84 Paul Davies M40 U/A 01:12:24
85 Paul Foster M40 Helsby 01:12:48
86 Jo Curry FSEN U/A 01:12:55
87 Emma Coverley FSEN U/A 01:14:50
88 Chris Hatton M60 Helsby 01:15:03
89 Gina Granger F40 Southwell Running Club 01:15:15
90 Andrea Wragg F40 U/A 01:15:35
91 Rachel McCurrie FSEN U/A 01:17:43
92 Jackie Keasley F55 Helsby 01:18:18
93 Lucy Rusbridge F45 Congleton Harriers 01:22:14
94 Yan Cain F40 Shelton Striders 01:24:05
95 Neil Shuttleworth M65 Glossopdale Harriers 01:24:48
96 Joseph Ward MSEN U/A 01:26:40
97 Ali Hollington F50 U/A 01:31:40
98 Jason Burgess MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands AC DNF