Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/09/2015 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROSS CAMPBELL MU23 HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 00:35:46
2 AUSTIN FROST M40 D.P.F.R 00:38:09
3 MARK BURTON M40 PENNINE F R 00:38:25
4 DAVE WARD M40 PENNINE F R 00:38:45
5 STEFAN BRAMWELL M40 PENNINE F R 00:39:05
6 ROSS FINLAY MU23 UNI OF SHEFFIELD A C 00:39:26
7 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS M PENNINE F R 00:39:31
8 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:39:49
9 ADAM WHITEHEAD M 00:40:31
10 MATT KIERAS M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:40:51
11 MUIR MOULTON M40 PENNINE F R 00:41:09
12 LOHN PERRY M WHARFENDALE H 00:41:15
13 CAITLIN RICE L GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:34
14 PAUL SKUSE M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:58
15 NEIL WALKER M ALTRINCHAM A C 00:42:28
16 STEVE CROSSMAN M45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:02
17 JOHN HEWITT M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:07
18 JAMES HYNER M 45 00:43:25
19 ROBERT BOLTON M45 00:43:25
20 JOHN STOCKDALE M40 ALTRINCHAM A C 00:43:26
21 ROB SKELTON M40 00:43:29
22 ADRIAN TARASIBK M 00:43:39
23 ZOE PROCTOR L PENNINE F R 00:43:47
24 SIMON ENTWISTLE M55 PENNINE F R 00:43:56
25 ROGER DENT M50 OLDHAM MNT RESCUE 00:44:08
26 HOLLY MARTIN L PENNINE F R 00:44:21
27 SUE RICHMOND L PENNINE F R 00:44:42
28 RICHARD BOUGLAS M BUXTON 00:44:54
29 TIM RAFFLE M50 ALTRINCHAM A C 00:44:57
30 NEIL CLARKE M50 MACCLESFIELD H 00:45:01
31 ROB TAYLOR M65 PENNINE F R 00:45:12
32 LUKE APPLEYARD M WHARFENDALE H 00:45:33
33 MICK JONES M40 BUXTON 00:46:25
34 ARTHUR RAFFLE MU23 ALTRINCHAM A C 00:46:41
35 ALEXANDRA BROWN MU23 SHEFFIELD AC 00:46:58
36 TREVOR LONGMAN M60 MACCLESFIELD H 00:47:09
37 ROLAND MEYLAN M45 BUXTON 00:47:17
38 LESLIE LATCHEM L40 PENISTONE F P R 00:47:19
39 GRAHAM BARNES M60 00:47:28
40 PETER BAILEY M50 BUXTON 00:47:32
41 ELIZABETH LEESON LU23 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:02
42 BLAIR GARRETT M CALDER VALLEY F R 00:49:05
43 BARRY BLYTHE M65 MACCLESFIELD H 00:49:07
44 SIMON DAVIES M40 00:49:09
45 MARK FURGUSON M WOLVERHAMTON & BILST 00:49:27
46 NICK HAM M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:49
47 ELEANOR SWAN L40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:51
48 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE F R 00:50:15
49 BRONT LINDSAY M55 PENISTONE F P R 00:50:19
50 LOUIS BAILEY M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:50:51
51 IAN RINGROSE M50 00:51:09
52 JAMES JONES M NOTTINGHAM 00:51:19
53 WILLAM HIGHAM MU23 00:51:25
54 ALEX KASHEFI M BUXTON 00:51:38
55 LEE GRANT M45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:51:46
56 RICHARD SCOTNEY M55 PENNINE F R 00:51:59
57 PAUL HILLS M55 PENNINE F R 00:52:28
58 HEATHER PARKIN L40 PENISTONE F P R 00:53:05
59 MARY EDGERTON L55 PENNINE F R 00:53:19
60 ERWIN VAN VROENHOVEN M45 00:53:29
61 TOM ROGERS M 00:53:34
62 CATHERINE TOMBS L45 00:53:35
63 CHRISTOPHER O DONNELL M45 ILKESTON 00:54:04
64 NATHAN BOND MU23 00:54:13
65 LAWRENCE FENNELLY M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:54:17
66 LISA BLOOR L45 PENNINE F R 00:54:24
67 TONY JACKSON M55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:54:39
68 IAN WOLFINDALE M55 PENNINE F R 00:55:33
69 JOEL ASHWORTH MU23 00:55:47
70 JOANNE BRACK L45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:56:15
71 SIMON BAY M40 SINFIN R C 00:56:19
72 PAUL STEPHENSON M55 SINFIN R C 00:56:31
73 PAUL FRYERS M45 PENISTONE F P R 00:57:01
74 COLIN BOSTOCK M55 LONG EATON R C 00:57:13
75 MARY JEAL L50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:57:28
76 JAKE ROWAWFEL M 00:57:36
77 CLAIRE BEKADI L BUXTON 00:59:04
78 JAMES KIRSHAW M CALDER VALLEY F R 01:00:08
79 MALCOLM BROWN M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:02:52
80 SARAH MILES L WILMSOW R C 01:03:07
81 NEIL SHUTTLEWORTH M65 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:03:13
82 BERYL BUCKLEY L65 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:03:38
83 HELEN GRAY L50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:03:53
84 DANIELLE MERCEY L55 01:03:59
85 TREVOR FAULKNER M70 WILMSOW R C 01:05:03
86 KRIS STUTCHBURY L55 01:12:53
87 ALENA VENCOVSKA L55 01:22:59