Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2010 – Teenager With Altitude





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Booth Simon MV40 Borrowdale 02:45:11
2 Fish Nick M Borrowdale 02:52:02
3 Schofield Andrew MV40 Borrowdale 02:52:12
4 Robinson Mike MV40 Dark Peak 03:02:07
5 Birkinshaw Steve MV40 Borrowdale 03:02:59
6 Hulley Matthew M Dark Peak 03:03:18
7 Mellon Richard M Bowland 03:04:18
8 McGrath Richard M Ellenborough AC 03:10:01
9 Reade Chris MV40 Bowland 03:12:37
10 Symington Ian M Macclesfield 03:13:01
11 Moses Colin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 03:18:33
12 Cushion Toby M Keswick 03:18:40
13 Harris Digby MV40 Macclesfield 03:24:18
14 Bate George MV40 Fell Ponies 03:27:50
15 Barton Daniel M Keswick 03:29:10
16 Smith Craig MV40 Keswick 03:29:34
17 Hewitt Nick MV50 Bowland 03:30:08
18 Valentine Colin MV40 Keswick 03:30:17
19 Sykes Dave M Dark Peak 03:31:22
20 Johnson Bill MV40 Calder Valley 03:31:47
21 Clark Phil MV50 Kendal  03:32:55
22 Whitaker Jonathan MV40 Ilkley 03:35:21
23 Warburton Leigh MV50 Bowland 03:36:19
24 O’Duffy Declan MV50 Bowland 03:39:02
25 Swallow Steve MV40 Macclesfield 03:41:23
26 Pearce James MV40 Congelton Harriers 03:42:10
27 Johnson Anne FV40 Calder Valley 03:43:14
28 Parker Gary MV40 Calder Valley 03:43:34
29 Miller Allan MV50 Kendal  03:44:43
30 Wilkinson Dicky MV50 Dark Peak 03:46:56
31 Tait Dave MV60 Dark Peak 03:49:57
32 Toaig Peter MV40 Borrowdale 03:50:12
33 Edwards Karl MV50 Fell Ponies 03:52:52
34 Harvey Dave MV40 Pennine 03:54:08
35 Bollington Dave M Dark Peak 03:58:08
36 Hirst Andrew MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 03:58:55
37 Butler Andy MV50 Pennine 03:59:08
38 Williamson Bill MV40 CFR 04:00:03
39 Charters Ian MV50 Horwich RMI 04:02:26
40 Dixon Adrian MV60 U/A 04:04:35
41 Smith Mark MV50 Pennine 04:08:01
42 Coope Paul MV40 U/A 04:08:58
43 Cookson Ian MV50 Bowland 04:12:29
44 Kitchen Willy MV40 Dark Peak 04:14:37
45 Bowen Dave MV50 Pennine 04:19:06
46 Howard Max MV50 Retford AC 04:22:08
47 Sherstone Edwin MV40 Southport And Waterloo 04:28:18
48 Gilbert Richard MV40 Todmorden H 04:29:32
49 Wilkinson Bob M Bowland 04:31:01
50 Barrie Stewart M HBT 04:34:33
51 Howard Ross MV40 Retford 04:43:45
52 Ludiman Mark M Thirsk And Sowerby 04:49:17
53 Murray Andrew MV40 Keswick 04:59:34
54 Newham Pete MV40 Congelton Harriers 05:04:10
55 Lesniak Eddie MV50 Achille Ratti 05:07:06
56 Steward Tony MV50 Calder Valley 05:07:45
57 Walsh Wayne MV50 Bowland 05:29:59