Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2015 – Eddies Revenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Coop M Bury AC 00:25:47
2 Mike Fanning MV45 Borrowdale 00:25:58
3 Ross Litherland M Pennine Fell Runner 00:26:41
4 Russell Scott M Pennine Fell Runner 00:27:43
5 Phil West MV40 Salford Harriers 00:27:54
6 Paul Timms M Rochdale 00:28:11
7 Richard Brook MV40 Salford Harriers 00:28:37
8 Robert Bolton MV45 00:29:11
9 Paul Hudson M 00:29:12
10 Mike Gradwell M 00:29:23
11 Andy Poole MV50 Achille Ratte 00:29:43
12 David Ward MV40 Radcliffe 00:29:49
13 Nigel Crossfield MV45 Halifax 00:29:58
14 Stuart Hutchinson M Saddleworth 00:30:01
15 Giles Bailey MV45 Meltham 00:30:46
16 Neil Brock MV50 Royton 00:30:47
17 Nicholas Walsh MV45 Rochdale 00:30:54
18 Alex Frost MV45 Rochdale 00:31:10
19 Paul Wolstenhulme M Rochdale 00:31:17
20 Michael Toman V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:31:19
21 Rhys Cope M 00:31:25
22 Peter Cobley MV40 Saddleworth 00:31:30
23 Donna Cartwright F Bury AC 00:31:52
24 Anthony Lowe MV50 Middleton 00:32:01
25 Philip Taylor MV45 Prestwich 00:32:04
26 Bryan Lawton MV45 Royton 00:32:15
27 Stephen Myers MV50 Prestwich 00:32:37
28 Andrew Corbishley MV60 Rossendale 00:32:41
29 Tony Hart MV45 Oldham & Royton 00:33:03
30 Stephen Leak MV50 Rochdale 00:33:09
31 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfdale 00:33:11
32 Anne Marie McGilvray FV45 Rochdale 00:33:16
33 Heather Roome F 00:33:26
34 Mark Cartwright V45 Radcliffe 00:33:52
35 Colin Gilmour MV55 00:33:56
36 Simon Wild MV40 00:34:31
37 Simon Rollitt MV50 Mercia 00:34:37
38 Chris Rainey MV45 00:34:43
39 Phillip Beecroft M CVFR 00:34:50
40 George Macrosson MV60 Ipswich Jaffa 00:34:54
41 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United 00:35:14
42 Matthenw Kilburn MV45 Royton 00:35:26
43 Steve Hamer MV55 Radcliffe 00:35:43
44 Julie O'regan FV40 Saddleworth 00:35:53
45 Arthur Warren MV60 FRA 00:35:56
46 Kevin McGilvray MV60 Rochdale 00:36:29
47 Blair Garrett M CVFR 00:36:43
48 Mark Catterall MV60 Rochdale 00:36:54
49 Charlie Barlow MV55 Saddleworth 00:36:55
50 Benjamin Dobbs M 00:37:06
51 Colin Carter MV45 Middleton 00:37:24
52 Chris Paxton M Radcliffe 00:37:24
53 Dennis Lucas MV70 Rochdale 00:37:47
54 John Heathcote MV60 Saddleworth 00:38:14
55 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:35
56 James Cashin M Royton 00:38:41
57 Kathryn Davies FV50 Radcliffe 00:38:49
58 Rachel Watson FV40 00:38:52
59 Vince Ashton MV40 Radcliffe 00:39:50
60 Yana Anderton F 00:40:19
61 David Hickling MV60 Saddleworth 00:40:24
62 Nicky Snook FV50 Saddleworth 00:40:26
63 Simon Wilshaw MV50 00:40:43
64 Harley Beecroft F CVFR 00:40:43
65 Karen Hallett FV40 Middleton 00:40:49
66 Andrew Hartley M 00:40:53
67 Angie Hart FV40 Oldham & Royton 00:41:19
68 Mairi Cullen FV45 00:41:40
69 Tony Greene MV70 Saddleworth 00:41:43
70 Sinead Hayes F Radcliffe 00:41:59
71 Ruth Hutchinson FV40 Saddleworth 00:42:13
72 Peter Ehrhardt MV65 Todmorden 00:43:35
73 Susanne Andrew FV40 Radcliffe 00:44:20
74 Julie Toman FV45 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:53
75 Caroline Mullineux F Radcliffe 00:47:02
76 Dawn Evans FV45 Radcliffe 01:03:37
77 Anthony Walsh MV50 Middleton DNF