Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2015 – Harrock Hill 4





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:33:40
2 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:34:48
3 Stephen McCarron M40 Sale 00:34:53
4 Jez Brown M40 Buckley 00:35:05
5 Andrew Carlin M Sale 00:35:31
6 James Thompson M Knowsley 00:36:12
7 James Ashworth M Knowsley 00:36:33
8 Daniel Hughes M Red Rose 00:36:51
9 Richard Smith M Endurance Store 00:37:29
10 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:37:36
11 Frazer Oulds M Chorlton 00:37:56
12 Thomas Harkin M40 00:37:57
13 Kye Byrne M Warrington 00:37:58
14 Stephen Morran M60 Northern Vets 00:38:01
15 Colin Smyth M45 00:38:04
16 Alex Waddelove M Southport Waterloo 00:38:08
17 Chris Millington M45 Spectrum 00:38:12
18 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 00:38:20
19 Patrick Boyle M40 Liverpool RC 00:38:23
20 Andy Pritchard M40 Buckley 00:38:35
21 Neil Kelly M40 Penny Lane 00:38:41
22 Chris Pender M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:47
23 Robert Kelly M Knowsley 00:38:56
24 Aidan Raftery M55 Sale 00:38:57
25 Andrew Barnes M 00:39:00
26 David Collins M50 Wigan Harriers 00:39:02
27 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich 00:39:09
28 Neil Walker M Altrincham 00:39:15
29 John Stockdale M40 Altrincham 00:39:18
30 John Sprackland M50 Southport 00:39:19
31 Dave Lawton M Liverpool RC 00:39:44
32 Rob Morris M Delamere 00:39:48
33 David Parkinson M45 Chorley 00:39:53
34 Robert Short M Burnden RR 00:39:55
35 Steve Myerscough M40 Wesham 00:40:02
36 Nick Kelly M45 Horwich 00:40:07
37 Ben Lewington M Knowsley 00:40:10
38 Paul Lambert M45 Wharfdale 00:40:12
39 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe 00:40:21
40 Tony Jackson M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:26
41 Joanna Goorney L45 Lytham 00:40:59
42 Ian Fitzpatrick M50 Southport Waterloo 00:41:04
43 Mike Gall M Knowsley 00:41:08
44 Thomas Dalod M Chorlton 00:41:16
45 Jayne Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:41:19
46 Mark Smith M40 NFR 00:41:21
47 Simon Taylor M Darwen Dashers 00:41:27
48 Stephen Burthem M55 Warrington AC 00:41:31
49 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:41:34
50 Martin Carr M50 00:41:35
51 George Butler MU23 Burnden RR 00:41:36
52 William Beckett M45 Chorley 00:41:50
53 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:58
54 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:02
55 Nick Kearsey M40 00:42:08
56 Neal Wainright M Chorlton 00:42:34
57 Stuart Russell M40 Liverpool RC 00:42:42
58 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:45
59 Christopher Hutton M 00:42:48
60 John McLaren M 00:42:52
61 Honor Thompson L Skelmersdale 00:42:53
62 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 00:42:55
63 Ray Nuttall M55 Lostock 00:42:58
64 Jonathon Burgess M40 Chorley 00:42:59
65 David Cowburn M40 00:43:00
66 Dave Tolson M55 Red Rose 00:43:18
67 Andrew Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:43:25
68 Danielle Brearton L Wigan Harriers 00:43:28
69 Julian Spencer M55 Spectrum 00:43:38
70 Suzanne Budgett L50 Horwich 00:43:44
71 Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum 00:43:46
72 Terry Hellings M60 Lytham 00:43:54
73 Ross Murdoch M Chorlton 00:44:01
74 Maria Cook L40 Parbold PP 00:44:11
75 Nick Galpin M Chorlton 00:44:18
76 Nick Taylor M 00:44:19
77 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale 00:44:25
78 Peter Adams M40 Chorlton 00:44:29
79 Erica Booth L Horwich 00:44:30
80 Jim Jones M50 Helsby 00:44:32
81 Liz Whitfield L Spectrum 00:44:43
82 Jim Dawson M50 Lymm 00:44:51
83 Nathan Parry MU23 Knowsley 00:44:52
84 Stephen Wall M40 Liverpool RC 00:44:55
85 Jacob Smiles M Chorlton 00:45:28
86 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:45:33
87 Mark McCrea M45 Red Rose 00:45:40
88 Bridget Collier L40 Parbold PP 00:45:53
89 Simon Jones MU23 00:45:57
90 Jane Lowe L45 Spectrum 00:46:03
91 Neil Anson M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:46:07
92 Carmel Sullivan L45 Wesham 00:46:08
93 James McGlynn M65 00:46:14
94 Neil Goulding M40 Skelmersdale 00:46:17
95 David Barnes M55 Horwich 00:46:19
96 Ann-marie Jones L60 Altrincham 00:46:25
97 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:46:28
98 Calvin Ferguson M Darwen Dashers 00:46:32
99 Sarah Sherratt L40 Wesham 00:46:38
100 Gavin Parry M45 Knowsley 00:47:01
101 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:47:04
102 Hugo Kearsey MU23 Southport Waterloo 00:47:10
103 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:47:12
104 Russ Platt M45 Warrington 00:47:14
105 Alexa Besnard L Chorlton 00:47:21
106 Tim Murphy M50 Spectrum 00:47:35
107 Colin Oxley M60 Liverpool RC 00:47:37
108 Jim Maxfield M65 Newburgh Nomads 00:47:45
109 Michael Edge M55 Wesham 00:47:51
110 Richard Harris M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:47:54
111 Christopher Vincent M50 00:48:00
112 Tim Clarke M50 00:48:09
113 Joe Sparkman M Lymm 00:48:37
114 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 00:48:39
115 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:48:43
116 Peter Carter M50 Preston 00:48:47
117 Jake Holmes M Spectrum 00:49:03
118 Chris Farrimond M 00:49:14
119 Kieron Carr L40 Knowsley 00:49:21
120 Anthony Bleasdale M60 00:49:26
121 Adrian Gregory M 00:49:41
122 Mark Butler M50 Burnden RR 00:49:49
123 Michael Charman M65 Spectrum 00:49:52
124 Martin Berry M40 Warrington 00:49:55
125 Jerry Smith M60 Sale 00:49:57
126 Paul Cheetham M40 Skelmersdale 00:50:03
127 Abi Thompson L Rossendale 00:50:13
128 Melanie Williamson L Chorlton 00:50:18
129 Duncan Kennedy M Liverpool RC 00:50:20
130 Tim Jefferson M50 Spectrum 00:50:24
131 Andy Bates M Penny Lane 00:50:33
132 Alison Wainright L Chorlton 00:50:44
133 Shona Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:51:20
134 Paul Foster M40 Helsby 00:51:31
135 John Wiseman M50 Red Rose 00:51:32
136 Hannah Ahle L Chorlton 00:51:41
137 David Smith M55 00:51:59
138 Martin Bates M55 Wesham 00:52:10
139 Paul Blakemore M 00:52:18
140 David Marsh M55 Southport Waterloo 00:52:28
141 Kevin Surplice M40 00:52:33
142 Mike Roxburgh M45 Penny Lane 00:52:49
143 Mike O'brien M55 Manchester YMCA 00:52:52
144 Kevan Latham M55 Seloc 00:52:56
145 Vicki Hudson L45 Southport Waterloo 00:52:58
146 Chloe Ainsworth L 00:53:08
147 Emma Kearney L40 Penny Lane 00:53:18
148 Rod Smith M60 Bentham 00:53:21
149 Dave Thompson M55 Spectrum 00:53:25
150 Mark Burns M40 00:53:26
151 Craig Clayton MU23 00:53:57
152 Robert Lowther M40 Southport Waterloo 00:53:58
153 Hannah McCandless LU23 Lytham 00:54:02
154 Karen Parry L45 Knowsley 00:54:09
155 Catherine Howard L Knowsley 00:54:10
156 Frank Murphy M45 Knowsley 00:54:11
157 Aitor Buznego MU23 00:54:17
158 Billy Hargreaves M65 Southport 00:54:27
159 Phil Lakeland M55 Preston 00:54:30
160 Paul Walsh M70 Bowland 00:54:57
161 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:55:06
162 Neville Griffiths M65 Spectrum 00:55:13
163 Pamela Hardman L55 Lytham 00:55:23
164 Sue Stewart L65 Southport Waterloo 00:55:25
165 Catherine Elliott L40 Chorlton 00:55:26
166 Paul Stupples M45 St Helens 00:55:32
167 Louise Ball L Parbold PP 00:55:33
168 Richard MacIlwaine M55 Spectrum 00:55:42
169 Anthony Murphy M45 Red Rose 00:55:49
170 Julia Rolfe L50 Lytham 00:56:03
171 Janet Farrow L45 Parbold PP 00:56:08
172 Danny Tarbuck M 00:56:28
173 Lucie Illingworth L Parbold PP 00:56:38
174 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:56:50
175 Pau Orti M 00:56:52
176 Jude Bek L Chorlton 00:57:09
177 Susanna Larminie L Chorlton 00:57:10
178 Leonora Anson L 00:57:18
179 David Ainsworth M 00:58:02
180 Peter Ehrhardt M65 Todmorden 00:59:01
181 Dave Marsh M40 00:59:16
182 Deborah Myerscough L50 Wesham 00:59:20
183 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport 00:59:35
184 Beverley Jowett L45 00:59:57
185 Julie Toman L45 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:07
186 Lauren Berger L Chorlton 01:01:26
187 Ann Butler L50 Burnden RR 01:01:41
188 Helen Cheston L40 Parbold PP 01:04:37
189 Kara Zaman L Parbold PP 01:04:39
190 Emma Hastie L Parbold PP 01:04:40
191 Stephanie Charman L65 Spectrum 01:05:56
192 Tracey Carr L50 Knowsley 01:06:39
193 Ruth Turner L55 Bowland 01:07:48
194 John Francis M70 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:01
195 Nicky Reilly L45 Parbold PP 01:10:31
196 Justine Kelly L45 Parbold PP 01:10:40
197 Penny Aspden L55 Parbold PP 01:10:41
198 Jane Blacklin L55 Southport Waterloo 01:11:40
199 Jeremy McCandless M50 Lytham 01:14:22
200 Tom Hilton M65 Red Rose 01:21:02
201 Catherine Cutts L Chorlton 01:22:01
202 Nicholas Wong M 69,50