Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2015 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oliver Fox M Wells City 00:18:14
2 Chris McMillan M Weston AC 00:20:24
3 Anthony Glover MV40 Westbury H 00:21:58
4 Tom Dobra M UBACCC 00:22:03
5 Kieron Summers MV40 Weston AC 00:22:14
6 Chris Harvey MV40 Bristol & West AC 00:22:21
7 Jonathan Gilling MV40 Wells City 00:22:26
8 Andy Rich MV40 Cheddar RC 00:22:27
9 Marc Molloy M Weston AC 00:22:28
10 Andy Molloy MV40 Bristol & West AC 00:22:31
11 Mark Burley M Bristol & West AC 00:22:34
12 Guy Bradford MV40 Weston AC 00:22:36
13 Mathew Dell M 00:22:41
14 Pat Foley MV50 Portishead RC 00:22:44
15 Alan Tomlinson M 00:22:51
16 Joseph Donworth M Frome RC 00:22:54
17 Andy Dunn M Marlborough RC 00:22:56
18 Andrew Deamer MV40 Wells City 00:22:59
19 Ken Ham MV50 Westbury H 00:23:34
20 Jim Blunkett-Cole MV40 Town & Country H 00:23:49
21 Adrian Noble MV50 Weston AC 00:23:52
22 Ben Gibbison M MDC 00:24:06
23 Matthew Lawson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:24:08
24 Matthew Wheeler MV40 Weston AC 00:24:12
25 Tony Hogg MV50 Weston AC 00:24:27
26 Richard Sansbury MV40 00:24:30
27 Gavin Price MV60 Nailsea RC 00:24:39
28 Steven James M 00:24:40
29 Duncan Manning M Portishead RC 00:24:42
30 Tim Hayson MV40 Portishead RC 00:24:45
31 Doug Cload M 00:24:51
32 David Hunt MV50 Bristol OK 00:24:58
33 Simon Faulkner MV40 Portishead RC 00:25:06
34 James Miller M 00:25:07
35 Peter Webb M Southville RC 00:25:11
36 Nathan Keene MV40 Mendip AC 00:25:15
37 Mike Warden MV40 Bristol & West AC 00:25:16
38 Chris Kelsey MV50 Wells City 00:25:18
39 Ian Macklin MV40 00:25:19
40 Stephen Elverd MV40 Bristol & West AC 00:25:21
41 Richard Newhouse MV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:25:26
42 Barry Hall MV40 Weston AC 00:25:32
43 Chris Hopes MV50 Southville RC 00:25:35
44 Richard Cronin M MDC 00:25:43
45 Keith Agmen M Bristol OK 00:25:54
46 Sarah Chaloner LV40 Poole AC 00:25:58
47 John Steinhardt MV50 00:26:11
48 Anthony Green MV40 Westbury H 00:26:35
49 Ifor Powell MV40 Westbury H 00:26:38
50 Neil Grant MV60 Chepstow Harriers 00:26:46
51 Gary Jennings MV50 Southville RC 00:26:50
52 Stuart Diamond MV40 Weston AC 00:26:54
53 Brett Sadler MV40 Frome RC 00:26:58
54 Matt Gillard M Frome RC 00:27:36
55 Roger Trubridge MV60 Town & Country H 00:27:46
56 Andrew Archer MV50 Stragglers RC 00:27:57
57 Michelle Fryer L Weston AC 00:28:02
58 Gareth Jones MV60 MDC 00:28:12
59 Robin Callender MV60 Mendip AC 00:28:28
60 Shane Cook MV40 00:28:35
61 Beth Manning L Portishead RC 00:28:38
62 Kath Bessell L Southville RC 00:28:40
63 Clare Howes L 00:28:54
64 Tamara Bourne L Weston AC 00:29:25
65 Michael Martin MV60 Portishead RC 00:29:32
66 Andrew Procter M 00:29:41
67 John Hinchcliffe MV60 00:29:51
68 Karen Elvers LV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:30:01
69 Jim Scott MV60 Cheddar RC 00:30:06
70 James Rimmer MV40 00:30:38
71 Lucy Fieldhouse L 00:30:42
72 Bruce Bourne MV60 Weston AC 00:30:44
73 Jo Johnson-Taylor L Southville RC 00:31:00
74 Gareth Weaver M Weston AC 00:31:10
75 Joyce Dodd LV60 Chepstow Harriers 00:31:12
76 Paul Dodd MV50 Chepstow Harriers 00:31:14
77 Rebecca Webb L Frome RC 00:31:24
78 Martin Longhurst MV50 GWR 00:31:48
79 Cathy Alexander LV50 00:32:02
80 Nikki Coates LV50 Cheddar RC 00:32:12
81 Julie Bailiss LV40 Weston AC 00:32:26
82 Helen Diamond LV40 Weston AC 00:32:28
83 Gill Constable LV60 Cheddar RC 00:34:12
84 Helen Kelsey LV50 Wells City 00:34:27
85 Janine Doggett L Southville RC 00:34:31
86 Denise Evans LV50 Chepstow Harriers 00:34:40
87 Alison Martin L 00:34:48
88 Pete Evans MV60 00:35:55
89 Vanessa Andrews LV40 Weston AC 00:36:10
90 John Sadd MV60 00:36:28
91 Richard Nuell MV60 Portishead RC 00:36:57
92 Louise Duggan-Edge LV40 North Bristol RG 00:37:14
93 Sue Low LV50 Town & Country H 00:39:32
94 Carol Price LV50 Clevedon Ladies 00:43:01
95 Hilary Jennings LV60 Sole Sisters 00:48:44
96 Samantha Thompson LV40 Weston AC 00:57:01