Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/08/2015 – Round Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LAMB, Mark M Keswick AC 00:31:51
2 PERRY, Adam M Helm Hill Runners 00:32:05
3 DURCAN, Thomas M Derwent AC 00:32:19
4 WALSH, Mark M Ellenborough RC 00:32:23
5 MEANWELL, Oscar M Borrowdale F.R. 00:32:52
6 HODGSON, Kieran M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:54
7 POLDING, Alex M Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:32:58
8 GRAHAM, Paul M Derwent AC 00:33:27
9 TINNION, Calum M Ellenborough RC 00:33:47
10 MURDOCH, Richard M Cumberland AC 00:33:51
11 ROE, Lee M Keswick AC 00:34:10
12 SEAL, Howard M40 Derwent AC 00:34:19
13 AMOR, Lee M Ellenborough RC 00:34:27
14 EXLEY, Sean M Cumberland AC 00:34:38
15 TURNBULL, Paul M Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:34:47
16 WOOD, Gareth M Marborough AC 00:34:52
17 BIRD, Joseph M 00:35:00
18 SLATER, James M Derwent AC 00:35:03
19 SISSON, William M Kendal AC 00:35:07
20 ANGUS, Steve M40 Keswick AC 00:35:09
21 NETHERWAY, Simon M Keswick AC 00:35:13
22 NICHOLSON, Tom M Border Harriers 00:35:19
23 NEILD, Paul M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:35:19
24 BIRKINSHAW, Steve M40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:35:26
25 MARCHANT, Jonathan M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:35:50
26 WINDSOR, Stu M40 DH Runners 00:35:59
27 WILSON, Matt M40 Kendal AC 00:36:02
28 SPURDEN, Catherine F Keswick AC 00:36:08
29 WILSON, Richard M Kendal AC 00:36:25
30 GILMARTIN, Berni M Eden Runners 00:36:27
31 LISTER, Christopher M Ellenborough RC 00:36:34
32 HOLROYD, Ivan M40 Keswick AC 00:36:41
33 KEMP, Peter M Ellenborough RC 00:36:46
34 BEETHAM, John M40 Keswick AC 00:37:15
35 ARMITAGE, Andrew M 00:37:19
36 THOMPSON, Andy M Helm Hill Runners 00:37:24
37 TOMLINSON, Carl M Tri Lakeland 00:37:26
38 ATKINSON, Shaun M Ellenborough RC 00:37:31
39 THOMPSON, Simon M Keswick AC 00:37:35
40 NICOLL, John M40 Keswick AC 00:37:37
41 TINNION, Kane M Derwent AC 00:37:43
42 SMITH, Lee M40 Keswick AC 00:37:44
43 HAGAN, Bobby M St Bees Triers 00:37:50
44 ROBINSON, Sean M Howgill Harriers 00:37:51
45 WYNNE, Rob M50 Keswick AC 00:37:57
46 KENT, Jonathan M Eden Runners 00:37:58
47 HEPWORTH, Martin M50 Eden Runners 00:38:09
48 MARSTON, Pete M40 FRA 00:38:27
49 MCKEE, Alan M40 00:38:30
50 CURRAN, John M50 Keswick AC 00:38:32
51 ROBERTS, Alex M Cumberland AC 00:38:42
52 LOAN, Tom M Keswick AC 00:38:47
53 THOMPSON, Ben M Keswick AC 00:38:50
54 SMITH, Fred M50 Saltwell Harriers 00:38:51
55 FUNNELL, Chris M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:52
56 HAWLEY, Michael M 00:38:53
57 PATERSON, Robert M Derwent AC 00:38:55
58 WINN, Jackie M60 Ellenborough RC 00:39:02
59 SWAINBANK, Nathan M 00:39:03
60 ATKINSON, Neil M40 Cumberland F.R. 00:39:05
61 GOFFE, Louis M Northumberland Fell Runners 00:39:07
62 ROBERTS, Lou F40 Ambleside A.C. 00:39:18
63 FLETCHER, Eddie M Keswick AC 00:39:40
64 ROYSTON-BISHOP, George M Derwent AC 00:39:41
65 ANDREWARTHA, John M40 Eden Runners 00:39:43
66 BRISCOE, ANTONY M50 Cumberland AC 00:39:44
67 BRIDGE, Karen F40 Eden Runners 00:39:46
68 HEY, Neil M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:48
69 WALSH, Micheal M60 Kendal AC 00:39:50
70 GERMAN, Peter M Helm Hill Runners 00:40:00
71 BROWN, Stephen M40 Ellenborough RC 00:40:00
72 BOWNESS, David M50 Cumberland AC 00:40:01
73 ROBINSON, Dave M Eden Runners 00:40:09
74 HOLLIDAY, Tony M40 Cumberland AC 00:40:10
75 TOSE, James M 00:40:13
76 HOLMES, Annabel F40 Keswick AC 00:40:16
77 BETHWAITE, Michael M40 Ellenborough RC 00:40:18
78 MATTINSON, Jenn F Keswick AC 00:40:34
79 RODGER, Andy M40 00:40:38
80 MILLIGAN, Peter M Cumberland AC 00:40:39
81 JACKSON, Gary M Eden Runners 00:40:40
82 PITTEWAY, Matthew M 00:40:43
83 SALKELD, Micheal M Eden Runners 00:40:50
84 CASEY, Jackie F50 Blackcombe Runners 00:40:53
85 NIBLOCK, Catherine F Helm Hill Runners 00:41:05
86 HUDSON, Paul M40 00:41:06
87 JOYCE, Anthony M 00:41:08
88 WALKER, Lindsay F Keswick AC 00:41:10
89 HODGSON, Barry M60 Ellenborough RC 00:41:15
90 HALL, Ian M40 00:41:27
91 WINTER, Viv F40 Derwent AC 00:41:29
92 SLATER, Tim M Eden Runners 00:41:29
93 TOLLITT, JOHN M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:41:34
94 STOBBART, Lucy F Cumberland AC 00:41:38
95 MYATT, John M50 Northern Fells 00:41:49
96 TYSON, Adam M 00:41:55
97 GIBSON, Carrie F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:56
98 WOOD, Ryan M 00:42:10
99 DAWSON, John M50 00:42:34
100 NOON, Sophie F Derwent AC 00:42:36
101 GRINBERGS, James M Eden Runners 00:42:43
102 DOUGLAS, Stephen M Ellenborough RC 00:42:52
103 WILSON, Paul M40 Northern Fells 00:42:54
104 WALKER, Debbie F40 Derwent AC 00:42:56
105 ALLEN, Kate F40 Halstead Road Runners 00:43:11
106 RUDD, Michael M Wigton Road Runners 00:43:14
107 OAKEY, John M40 Eden Runners 00:43:17
108 BARRATT, Kelly F Cumberland AC 00:43:40
109 LITTLE, Craig M 00:43:41
110 CAUFIELD, Mark M 00:43:42
111 HAWKRIGG, Natallie F40 Northern Fells 00:43:43
112 PICKFORD, Helen F40 Sheffield R.C. 00:43:47
113 LOAN, Keith M50 Keswick AC 00:43:48
114 ANDERSON, Adam M 00:43:51
115 BROCKSOM, Paul M Derwent AC 00:43:56
116 HANNAH, Errick M50 Cumberland AC 00:43:58
117 WAKEFIELD, Angela F Keswick AC 00:44:02
118 WILCOX, Jo F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:44:17
119 EDWARDS, Simon M40 00:44:26
120 JEWELL, Mike M50 Blackcombe Runners 00:44:45
121 MINGAY, Andy M Eden Runners 00:44:53
122 BEECHEY, Mike M40 Keswick AC 00:44:54
123 MORGAN, Graham M40 00:44:57
124 HODGSON, Simon M 00:44:57
125 CHARLTON, Debbie F40 Keswick AC 00:45:05
126 CALLADINE, Peter M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:45:14
127 HORNE, Larry M50 Eden Runners 00:45:17
128 ROBSON, Marie F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:35
129 BROWN, Angela F40 Northern Fells 00:45:52
130 WATSON, Elizabeth F Derwent AC 00:46:04
131 WHITEHEAD, Tim M40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:46:04
132 LYNESS, Louise F60 Blackcombe Runners 00:46:05
133 BROWN, Louise F40 Keswick AC 00:46:14
134 PAXON, Nicola F Keswick AC 00:46:15
135 CROSSFIELD, Leon M40 00:46:21
136 ROBINSON, Alan M60 Keswick Bikes 00:46:23
137 PATERSON, Annalee F Derwent AC 00:46:54
138 LEGGETT, Graham M40 Cumberland AC 00:46:58
139 BELL, Julian M40 Aspatria 00:46:59
140 OGDEN, Kirsten F40 Keswick AC 00:47:12
141 MOFFAT, Guy M 00:47:12
142 EVANS, Caroline F Headington Road Runners 00:47:17
143 SMITH, Aoife F Gateshead Harriers & AC 00:47:20
144 BREWSTER, Hannah F 00:47:21
145 GRINBERGS, Kerry F Eden Runners 00:47:22
146 HIND, Mike M60 Borrowdale F.R. 00:47:30
147 SHAW, John M50 Keswick AC 00:47:34
148 MORGAN, Alasdair M40 00:47:42
149 KEEVIL, Cath F Derwent AC 00:47:45
150 PERCIVAL, Joanne F40 Cumberland AC 00:47:53
151 JONES, Rhiannon F Cumberland AC 00:48:04
152 BREWER, Siobhan F40 Keswick AC 00:48:07
153 HARBOURNE, Andrea F40 00:48:19
154 WHITLAM, Steven M50 Goole Viking Striders 00:48:22
155 FANNING, Jane F50 Keswick AC 00:48:24
156 SLATTERY, Rachel F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:31
157 NAYLOR, Chloe F Eden Runners 00:48:32
158 SELLARS, Phillip M Derwent AC 00:48:51
159 CROMAR, Steve M70 Dundee Hawkhill 00:48:55
160 WOOD, Martin M 00:49:07
161 WALKER, Joe M60 Cumberland AC 00:49:09
162 BATTY, Kathleen F Northern Fells 00:49:24
163 REED, Peter M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:49:32
164 PITCHER, Alan M60 Wigton Road Runners 00:49:35
165 SCOTT, Rachel F Wigton Road Runners 00:49:37
166 GOSDEN, Cliff M60 Northern Fells 00:49:53
167 BAXTER, Gillian F50 Cumberland AC 00:49:57
168 CLARK, Kim F50 Keswick AC 00:50:04
169 WOOLRIDGE, John M60 Border Harriers 00:50:20
170 JONES, Andrew M50 00:50:26
171 PATERSON, Gordon M60 00:50:31
172 RICHARDS, Pat F60 Keswick AC 00:50:34
173 MALARKEY, Lesley F60 Keswick AC 00:50:37
174 KING, Julia F60 Eden Runners 00:50:39
175 CHRISTMAS, Emily F Keswick AC 00:50:40
176 ASKEW, Lorna F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:41
177 BUCHANAN, Stuart M50 Cumberland AC 00:50:41
178 HAWLEY, Margaret F50 Cumberland AC 00:50:51
179 RINGER, Zoe F Howgill Harriers 00:51:12
180 ANDREW, Alison F50 Cumberland AC 00:51:15
181 WHITAKER, Roger M70 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:50
182 HARROD, Lindsay F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:52:20
183 CUTTS, Alison F50 00:52:55
184 LOWERY, Tony M40 Eden Runners 00:52:57
185 BUCK, Lindsay F50 Cumberland F.R. 00:53:34
186 JUBB, Linda F40 Keswick AC 00:53:35
187 GANT, Linda F50 St Bees Triers 00:53:38
188 WHITBY, Chris M50 Cumberland AC 00:54:37
189 THOMSON, Shona F50 00:55:11
190 TAYLOR, Peter M70 Northern Vets 00:55:40
191 ATHERTON, Stella F40 Cumberland AC 00:55:41
192 ATKINSON, Stephen M40 00:57:28
193 CARSON, Malcolm M70 00:57:37
194 STARKEY, Helen F40 St Bees Triers 00:57:58
195 FINLINSON, Gillian F40 St Bees Triers 00:57:58
196 SATTERLEY, Paul M40 Cumberland AC 00:58:05
197 JOHNSTON, Vicky F40 St Bees Triers 00:58:06
198 STORY, Steven M40 Sheepmount RC 00:58:11
199 MORGAN, David M70 Cumberland F.R. 00:58:37
200 MCVEIGH, Sheila F60 Cumberland AC 01:04:03
201 WATSON, Stephen M70 Cumberland F.R. 01:04:08
202 WOOD, Linda F 01:04:41
203 HARRINGTON, Geoff M60 Cumberland AC 01:04:50