Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/08/2015 – Sheep Fell Over





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James Senior Men Royton Road Runners 00:18:39.8
2 Matt Harmon Senior Men Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:31.6
3 Ashley Holt Seniors M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:37.8
4 Andrew Worster Senior Men Todmorden Harriers 00:19:45.7
5 Alan Smithson Senior Men Mersey Tri 00:19:54.2
6 Jonny Cartwright Seniors M45 Stadium Runners 00:20:32.5
7 Damien Pearson Senior Men Stainland Lions 00:20:42.3
8 Craig Stansfield Seniors M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:21:14.9
9 Alan Life Seniors M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:41.9
10 George Lewis (male) U18 East Cheshire Harriers 00:22:10.4
11 Matt Flanagan Seniors M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:22:23.5
12 Chris Snell Senior Men Clayton Harriers 00:22:35.4
13 Richard Butterwick Seniors M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:22:38.3
14 Carl Byrne Seniors M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:22:48.6
15 Neil Brock Seniors M50 Royton Road Runners 00:22:48.9
16 Adrian Sell Senior Men Saddleworth Runners 00:22:54.2
17 Carmen Byrne Seniors W35 Holcombe Harriers 00:22:55.0
18 John Cook Seniors M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:23:00.3
19 Paul Wolstenhulm Senior Men Rochdale Harriers 00:23:18.4
20 Ian Dale Seniors M50 Royton Road Runners 00:23:30.7
21 Chris Elliot Senior Men 00:23:39.7
22 Josh Murphy Male U23 Todmorden Harriers 00:24:05.3
23 David Emanuel Seniors M50 Royton Road Runners 00:24:15.4
24 Dick Ballantine Seniors M50 KCAC 00:24:43.0
25 Jane Mitchell Seniors W35 Todmorden 00:25:09.4
26 Jon Comyn-Platt Seniors M65 Saddleworth 00:25:16.4
27 Erica Booth Seniors W35 Horwich RMI 00:25:18.5
28 Mark Catherall Seniors M60 Rochdale Harriers 00:25:58.9
29 Ian Ringrose Seniors M50 00:26:08.9
30 Rich Welsh Senior Men Horsforth Harriers 00:26:18.6
31 Charlie Parkinson (male) U14 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:25.2
32 Caroline Harding Seniors W40 Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:26:25.9
33 Matthew Clawson Senior Men 00:26:27.3
34 Shona Moore Senior Women Mersey Tri 00:26:29.2
35 Martin Lewis Seniors M45 East Cheshire Harriers 00:27:16.6
36 Mick Bull Seniors M65 Middleton Harriers 00:27:33.9
37 Rob Myers Seniors M55 Baildon Runners 00:27:38.7
38 Jack Davies Seniors M65 Forfar Road Runners 00:28:11.0
39 Vicki Smith Senior Women 00:28:37.1
40 Graham Breeze Seniors M70 Wharfdale Harriers 00:29:08.7
41 Lauren Williams Senior Women Middleton Harriers 00:29:20.7
42 Lisa Parkinson Seniors W35 Rossendale 00:29:35.7
43 Jan Marriott Seniors W55 00:30:24.2
44 Renee Omahony Seniors W35 Holcombe Harriers 00:30:38.1
45 Kim Ashworth Senior Women 00:30:41.1
46 Katherine Brierley Seniors W40 Saddleworth Runners 00:31:27.6
47 Robert Hirst Seniors M65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:48.3
48 Peter Ehrhardt Seniors M65 Todmorden 00:32:27.0
49 Reg Czudek Seniors M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:48.4
50 Myra Wells Seniors W55 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:01.2
51 Ian Stansfield Seniors M70 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:35.5
52 Patrick Kennedy Seniors M45 Royton Road Runners N.a.