Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/08/2015 – Round Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Athersmith Wharfedale H 00:55:35
2 Harry Holmes York Knavesmire H 00:56:48
3 Marc Sennett Wharfedale H 00:58:37
4 Liam Dunne M40 Otley AC 00:59:38
5 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale H 01:00:08
6 Daniel Cross Hyde Park H 01:00:15
7 Ross Bibby Valley Striders 01:00:33
8 Peter Branney Leeds City 01:00:45
9 Edward Davies Otley AC 01:00:49
10 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale H 01:01:57
11 Neil Stabbs York Knavesmire H 01:02:47
12 James Warburton 01:02:55
13 John Firth 01:03:18
14 Benn Thumas Serpentine RC 01:03:49
15 Rob Cunningham Ilkley H 01:05:09
16 Paul Gidlow M40 01:05:10
17 Graham Pilling P&B 01:05:16
18 John Hayes M40 Ilkley H 01:05:28
19 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate H 01:06:00
20 David Chandler Ilkley H 01:06:07
21 John Marsham Valley Striders 01:06:16
22 Tom Lynch Otley AC 01:06:23
23 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley H 01:06:52
24 Scott Watson Hyde Park H 01:07:01
25 Bryan Miller Thirsk H 01:07:24
26 Andy Hunt M40 Otley AC 01:07:52
27 Alan Hirons M40 North Leeds FR 01:08:08
28 Steve Robinson M40 Otley AC 01:08:23
29 Rachel Pilling L P&B 01:08:49
30 Laura Clark L Otley AC 01:09:08
31 Micheal Duffield M40 Ilkley H 01:09:17
32 Micheal Walsh M60 Kendal AAC 01:09:25
33 Nick Keen Chapel Allerton 01:09:49
34 Carol Morgan L40 Nidd Valley 01:10:14
35 Gareth Cavill M40 Abbey Runners 01:10:39
36 Steven Weston M40 Ilkley H 01:10:52
37 Micky Griffin M40 Wharfedale H 01:10:55
38 David Brock M50 Orion 01:11:01
39 Sally Houghton L50 Ripon 01:11:11
40 Paul Smith M40 Valley Striders 01:11:30
41 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale H 01:11:34
42 Dave Robson M40 Ilkley H 01:11:43
43 Stephen Taylor M40 Chapel Allerton 01:11:59
44 Tom Pomfrett Otley AC 01:12:43
45 Timothy Jacobs M40 North Leeds FR 01:13:08
46 Callum Langan MU23 TCC 01:13:10
47 Simon Franklin M40 Horsforth Fellandale 01:13:17
48 Martin Oddy M50 Valley Striders 01:13:20
49 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen L Chapel Allerton 01:13:24
50 Malcolm Pickering M60 Ilkley H 01:13:38
51 Alice Murray Goorlay L 01:14:01
52 Micheal Hudson 01:14:14
53 Robert Gatenby Leeds City 01:14:33
54 Randolph Haggerty M40 Kirkstall H 01:14:47
55 Rebecca Mon-Williams L40 Ilkley H 01:15:05
56 Chris Jones M50 Hyde Park H 01:15:11
57 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 01:15:29
58 Rebecca Rogers L Hyde Park H 01:15:50
59 Colin Cottel M50 Reading RR 01:15:52
60 Gary Leedham Pudsey P 01:16:23
61 David Howe M40 01:16:48
62 Martin Gabriel M50 Ripon 01:16:50
63 Jason Praill M40 Valley Striders 01:17:08
64 Graham Powley M40 Valley Striders 01:17:17
65 Ian Smith M60 Bolton UH 01:17:19
66 Stephen Kirk M40 Harrogate H 01:17:21
67 Richard Bell M40 Wetherby 01:18:13
68 Jason Potter 01:18:19
69 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 01:19:11
70 David Wilkinson M40 01:19:15
71 Andrew Webster M40 Otley AC 01:19:32
72 Theresa Duckett L40 Horsforth H 01:20:30
73 Sharon Hague L40 Pudsey P 01:20:48
74 Jonathan Mason MU23 Hyde Park H 01:20:53
75 Jonathan Eagle M50 Horsforth H 01:21:16
76 Mike Prior M50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:21:32
77 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon R 01:21:49
78 Martin Love M50 Saltaire S 01:22:35
79 Matt Podd M50 Otley AC 01:22:50
80 Tim Pocock M50 Harrogate H 01:22:54
81 Ruth Dorrington L40 Abbey Runners 01:22:56
82 Danny Smith M50 Roundhay R 01:23:03
83 Tony Steward M60 Calder Valley 01:23:26
84 Philip Hurst M50 Ilkley H 01:23:40
85 Ken Fox M50 Hyde Park H 01:23:44
86 Andrew Templeman M40 01:23:59
87 Caroline Pollard L50 Wharfedale H 01:24:30
88 Robin Culshaw Hyde Park H 01:25:22
89 John Pierre Labadie 01:25:43
90 Chantel Busby L40 Ilkley H 01:26:03
91 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley H 01:26:13
92 Colin Brunold M50 01:26:45
93 Mary Hampshire L40 Otley AC 01:26:53
94 Chris Preston L50 Todmorden H 01:27:28
95 Christopher Jamieson M50 Esk Valley 01:28:28
96 Andy Cullen M40 01:28:35
97 Kirsty Pomfrett L Otley AC 01:28:54
98 Stephen Batley M60 Skyrac AC 01:29:05
99 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale H 01:29:43
100 Jim Goddard Baildon R 01:29:49
101 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen 01:30:05
102 Sue Morley L60 Ilkley H 01:30:07
103 David Byrom M40 Pudsey P 01:30:30
104 Andrew Byrom M40 Pudsey P 01:30:30
105 Jenny Cooper L40 Pudsey P 01:31:29
106 Nigel Tapper M50 Ilkley H 01:32:13
107 Daniel Waas Hyde Park H 01:32:32
108 Claire Gillam L Thirsk H 01:32:43
109 Ian Hartman M60 Baildon R 01:33:04
110 David Green M40 Ilkley H 01:34:04
111 Chris Brunold L40 Otley AC 01:34:14
112 Raymond Migocz M60 01:34:30
113 Christine Addison L50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:35:49
114 Kath Owen L Chapel Allerton 01:36:39
115 Rebecca Dwyer L Kirkstall H 01:36:48
116 Stephen Tindall M50 Baildon R 01:36:58
117 Paul Sugden M50 Ilkley H 01:37:38
118 Kate Walter L50 Baildon R 01:40:11
119 Dianne Addison L50 Harrogate H 01:40:35
120 Sally Wright L50 Ilkley H 01:42:44
121 Petra Bijsterveld L50 Ilkley H 01:43:16
122 Laura Davies L Kirkstall H 01:43:36
123 Sarah Chalmers L50 Nidd Valley 01:48:39
124 James Booth Hyde Park H 01:48:52
125 Anthony Aimon Hyde Park H 01:48:52
126 Tom Harrison M70 Mynydd Du 01:48:59
127 David Cattanach M60 Otley AC 01:53:10
128 Katherine Ley L Hyde Park H 02:03:05
129 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 02:10:14