Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/08/2015 – Boulsworth Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Newton M Preston Harriers 00:42:28
2 Thomas Corrigan M Barlick FR 00:43:15
3 Danny Collinge M Clayton Harriers 00:43:39
4 David Mirefield M Pendle Tri 00:46:24
5 Jon Smith M Calder Valley 00:46:46
6 Marc Hartley M Barlick FR 00:46:52
7 Andy Berry M Barlick FR 00:46:53
8 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:47:07
9 Andrew Stubbs M45 Clayton Harriers 00:47:37
10 John Whiteside M Trawden AC 00:47:55
11 Andrew Armstrong M45 Clayton Harriers 00:48:00
12 Graham Morris M50 Accrington RR 00:48:10
13 Kirt Livesey M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:19
14 Andrew Carson M Barlick FR 00:48:24
15 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton Harriers 00:48:26
16 Charlie Murgatroyd M Barlick FR 00:48:31
17 Gary Pearce M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:48:36
18 Andrew Chew M Barlick FR 00:48:39
19 John Killerby M CVFR 00:49:00
20 Neil Hardiman M45 Clayton Harriers 00:49:02
21 Adam Proctor M Settle Harriers 00:49:05
22 Richard Sunderland M40 Calder Valley 00:49:12
23 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton Harriers 00:49:23
24 Jordon McDonald MJ Clayton Harriers 00:49:35
25 Joe Atherton M Keighley & Craven 00:49:38
26 Rob Pilling M40 Dark Valley 00:49:41
27 Jo Buckley F35 CVFR 00:49:44
28 Michael O Donnell M40 Clayton Harriers 00:49:46
29 Stephen Booth M50 00:49:53
30 Peter Coates M 00:50:15
31 David Murray M45 Rossendale 00:50:26
32 Chris Funnell M45 Clayton Harriers 00:50:29
33 Paul Redman M Trawden AC 00:50:41
34 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:54
35 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington RR 00:51:20
36 Nathaniel Whitbread M Barlick FR 00:51:34
37 Simon Tobin M50 Southport 00:51:38
38 Daniel Barton M Trawden AC 00:51:48
39 Jack Bridger M Calder Valley 00:51:50
40 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton Harriers 00:51:56
41 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Harriers 00:51:59
42 David Naughton M55 Clayton Harriers 00:52:18
43 Sean Clare M50 Clayton Harriers 00:52:20
44 Chris Whitedall M Clayton Harriers 00:52:38
45 Peter Sagar M55 Hyhdburn AC 00:52:43
46 John Tayloe M45 Mercia 00:52:47
47 Emma Hopkinson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:52
48 Jeffery Pickup M60 Clayton Harriers 00:53:00
49 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:53:03
50 Daniel Wardleworth M Craven 00:53:05
51 Kelly Whiteside F45 Trawden AC 00:53:11
52 Claire Vincent F Clayton Harriers 00:53:28
53 Harry Kaye M Trawden AC 00:53:40
54 Andy Bradley M45 Clayton Harriers 00:53:47
55 Dave Halliday M40 Barlick FR 00:53:55
56 Adrian Blackledge M40 Trawden AC 00:54:10
57 Mike Dean M50 Calder Valley 00:54:23
58 Richard Ingram M40 Calder Valley 00:54:48
59 Lee Booth M45 00:54:59
60 Neil Hutchinson M Trawden AC 00:55:04
61 Jamie Penswick M Trawden AC 00:55:06
62 Mike O Rouke M55 00:55:14
63 Daniel Grace M 00:55:19
64 Michael Wrigley M40 Trawden AC 00:55:20
65 Gavin Roper M Calder Valley 00:55:33
66 Jennifer Hird F Barlick FR 00:55:36
67 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:55:45
68 Neil Smith M40 00:55:46
69 Adrian Leigh M55 Benthy Beagles 00:56:11
70 Thomas Root M40 00:56:15
71 Chris Crabtree M40 Trawden AC 00:56:16
72 Matthew Annison M Tod 00:56:19
73 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:33
74 David Moynihan M45 Hyhdburn AC 00:56:36
75 Kerrie Bretherton F40 Trawden AC 00:56:45
76 Lesley Fisher F55 Burnden RR 00:56:46
77 Stuart Proctor M Clayton Harriers 00:56:48
78 Daniel Stocks M Benthy Beagles 00:56:49
79 Karen Hallis F35 Leeds Bradford 00:56:50
80 Austin Wensley M Rossendale 00:57:12
81 Don Nichol M60 Burnden RR 00:57:21
82 Tim Brooks M45 CVFR 00:57:37
83 Peter Carter M50 Preston Harriers 00:58:00
84 Roger Brown M40 00:58:34
85 Jennifer Garside F40 Trawden AC 00:58:43
86 Arther Warren M65 FRA 00:58:46
87 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale 00:59:03
88 Neil Taylor M45 Skelesdale 00:59:06
89 Mike Wardle M55 Calder Valley 00:59:46
90 Steve Melling M55 Rossendale 00:59:58
91 Stephen Bury M55 Clayton Harriers 01:00:10
92 Andrew Mullen M Trawden AC 01:00:14
93 John Edmondson M50 Trawden AC 01:00:16
94 Andrew Pigg M50 Stadium Runners 01:00:24
95 Catherine Mercer F50 KCAC 01:00:30
96 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 01:00:42
97 Peter Bolton M55 Red Rose 01:01:05
98 Irene Roach F55 Clayton Harriers 01:01:21
99 Dawn Terry F50 Clayton Harriers 01:01:46
100 Paul Wilson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:28
101 Katie Atherton F Keighley & Craven 01:02:54
102 Barbara Savage F50 Clayton Harriers 01:03:00
103 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:21
104 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 01:03:27
105 Hlen Burnett F40 Clayton Harriers 01:03:54
106 Rod Smith M60 Benthy Beagles 01:04:00
107 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Harriers 01:04:38
108 Gary Mills M55 01:04:45
109 Dave Cummings M50 Trawden AC 01:05:07
110 Rod Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley 01:05:27
111 Jean Knightly F55 Clayton Harriers 01:05:34
112 Alan Turner M50 Keighley & Craven 01:05:42
113 Jean Rawlinson F60 Barlick FR 01:05:54
114 Edward Towers M60 Benthy Beagles 01:06:04
115 Michelle Aukland F35 01:06:19
116 Rachel Todd F40 Clayton Harriers 01:06:40
117 Carolyn Shimwell F CVFR 01:07:17
118 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 01:07:57
119 Charis Rowlands F45 Trawden AC 01:07:58
120 Lee Petch M55 FRA 01:09:04
121 Hannah Newbold FJ Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:37
122 Caroline Harrison F45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:00
123 Peter Ehrhart M65 Tod 01:11:53
124 Karin Goss F65 Clayton Harriers 01:13:26
125 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Harriers 01:13:33
126 Sharon Newbold F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:09
127 Verty Brown F Trawden AC 01:14:48
128 Peter Blackledge M65 Accrington RR 01:15:56
129 Janet Barnes F50 Pendle 01:18:30
130 Philip Naylor M Clayton Harriers 01:18:41
131 Jill Maxfield F35 Trawden AC 01:25:56
132 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 01:25:57
133 Elizabeth Allison F50 Trawden AC 01:26:04
134 Stuart Barker M45 Clayton Harriers 01:26:06