Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2015 – Baildon Canter





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Mann M Hyde Park 00:17:00
2 Michael Malyon M Baildon 00:17:31
3 Daniel Cross M Hyde Park 00:17:41
4 Edward Davies M Otley 00:20:42
5 Shaun Wilkinson M50 Keighley 00:20:48
6 Anthony Almon M Hyde Park 00:21:13
7 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 00:21:19
8 Hannah Oldroyd F UK Net Runner 00:21:27
9 Helen Glover F Keighley 00:21:33
10 Colin Tranter M Hyde Park 00:21:37
11 Gareth Holme M Baildon 00:21:41
12 Scott Hendon M Hyde Park 00:21:58
13 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park 00:22:07
14 James Bryson MU23 Baildon 00:22:20
15 Tom Eales M Hyde Park 00:22:46
16 Nick Keaton M 00:22:56
17 Claire Cooper F Keighley 00:23:00
18 Scott Leach M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:23:06
19 James Howgrey M Bingley 00:23:11
20 Mark Ferguson M Wolves+ Bilston 00:23:14
21 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax 00:23:21
22 Tim Bellwood M Saltaire Striders 00:23:38
23 Phil Mason M55 Harrogate 00:23:42
24 Alistair Stewart M40 00:23:47
25 Mark Atkinson M Titus Salt School 00:24:17
26 Eliza Findlay FU23 Bingley 00:24:25
27 J.J OConnell M 00:24:34
28 Gerald Paxford M50 F.R.A. 00:25:00
29 Rebecca Rogers F Hyde Park 00:25:20
30 Michael Haran M 00:25:23
31 Julie Thornton F40 Bingley 00:25:41
32 Andrew Robinson M 00:25:45
33 Andy Chapman Gibbs M45 York Knavesmire 00:25:55
34 Anna Smith F50 Queensbury 00:26:08
35 Ken Fox M55 Hyde Park 00:26:12
36 Amanda Bellwood F Saltaire Striders 00:26:23
37 Daniel Waas M Hyde Park 00:26:24
38 Reena Mistry F Eccleshill 00:26:30
39 Jeremy Wilkinson M45 Calder Valley 00:26:38
40 Robin Culshaw F Hyde Park 00:26:47
41 Jonathan Mason MU23 Hyde Park 00:27:02
42 Rebecca Langdon F Baildon 00:27:11
43 Rob Myers M55 Baildon 00:27:12
44 Robin Groves M 00:27:25
45 Martin Love M50 Saltaire Striders 00:27:30
46 Daisy Karanois F Hyde Park 00:27:37
47 Vicu Oddy M40 00:27:58
48 Lucy Rider F Hyde Park 00:28:15
49 Abigail White FU23 Bingley 00:28:16
50 Warren Fletcher M50 00:28:33
51 Robin Igs M Saltaire Striders 00:28:40
52 Michelle Woodrow F Bingley 00:28:52
53 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 00:28:54
54 Petra Gibbs F40 York Knavesmire 00:28:58
55 Denise Johnson F55 Baildon 00:29:29
56 Helen Compton F Baildon 00:29:45
57 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon 00:30:08
58 Alun Griffith M55 Saltaire Striders 00:30:18
59 Helen Love F55 Saltaire Striders 00:30:46
60 Geoff Thomson M55 Wharfedale 00:31:26
61 Emma Greenbank F40 00:31:44
62 Rici Marshall F Hyde Park 00:32:32
63 John Hardman M45 00:32:43
64 Percy Vear M55 00:33:04
65 Catherine Ley F Hyde Park 00:33:18
66 Matthew Gray M Hyde Park 00:33:45
67 Michael Mason M50 Hyde Park 00:33:53
68 Fiona Grossick F45 Baildon 00:35:02
69 Katie Greig F40 00:35:06
70 Suzanne Hague F50 Saltaire Striders 00:35:55
71 Sarah Jane Templeman F45 Baildon 00:36:16
72 Tara Phillips F40 Baildon 00:36:17
73 Susanna Walters F Baildon 00:39:10
74 Anastasia Lincoln F60 Idle 00:46:26
75 d