Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/08/2015 – Worsthorne Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Marc Hartley M Barlick FR 00:41:03
2 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:40
3 Thomas Corrigan M Barlick FR 00:41:42
4 Danny Collinge M Clayton Harriers 00:43:07
5 John Whiteside M Trawden AC 00:43:14
6 Christopher Smale M50 Barlick FR 00:43:19
7 Andy Berry M Barlick FR 00:44:15
8 Jordon McDonald MJ Clayton Harriers 00:45:13
9 Graham Morris M50 Accrington RR 00:45:29
10 Phil Hall M50 Clayton Harriers 00:45:55
11 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington RR 00:46:06
12 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton Harriers 00:46:45
13 Gary Pearce M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:46:58
14 Alex Rowe M55 Wesham Road Runners 00:47:01
15 Andrew Carson M Barlick FR 00:47:07
16 Glen Kenyon M Burnden AC 00:47:20
17 Michael O Donnell M40 Clayton Harriers 00:47:22
18 Gavin Smith M Skipton AC 00:47:24
19 Adam Proctor M Settle Harriers 00:47:42
20 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton Harriers 00:47:50
21 Nathaniel Whitbread M Barlick FR 00:48:05
22 Richard Butterwick M45 Todmorden 00:48:21
23 Neil Hardiman M45 Clayton Harriers 00:48:36
24 Chris Funnell M45 Clayton Harriers 00:48:46
25 Simon Tubin M50 Southport Waterloo 00:48:48
26 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale AC 00:48:49
27 Chris Snell M Clayton Harriers 00:48:49
28 Keith Thomas M55 Burnden AC 00:48:57
29 Laura Hesketh F Clayton Harriers 00:49:19
30 Paul Brown M40 Trawden AC 00:49:25
31 Aaron Hargreave M Horwich 00:49:27
32 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton Harriers 00:50:05
33 Jack Bridger M Calder Valley 00:50:08
34 David Cooper M45 00:50:14
35 Daniel Plant M Rossendale AC 00:50:18
36 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington RR 00:50:42
37 Martin Pennington M 00:50:47
38 Adam Holda M 00:50:51
39 Daniel Bolton M Trawden AC 00:50:52
40 Dick Ballantine M50 Keighley & Craven 00:50:58
41 Nick Roscoe M45 Clayton Harriers 00:51:05
42 Peter Sagar M55 Hyndburn 00:51:09
43 Mark Ferguson M Wolves & Bilston 00:51:20
44 James Tingle M Barlick FR 00:51:25
45 Claire Vincent F Clayton Harriers 00:51:27
46 Dave Halliday M40 Barlick FR 00:51:30
47 Jeffery Pickup M60 Clayton Harriers 00:51:40
48 Kelly Whiteside F45 Trawden AC 00:51:48
49 David Lord M50 Trawden AC 00:51:49
50 John Collier M60 Wesham Road Runners 00:52:09
51 Ian Plowright M45 00:52:12
52 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 00:52:15
53 Mike Dean M50 Calder Valley 00:52:32
54 Daniel Grace M 00:52:36
55 John Wilcock M50 Clayton Harriers 00:52:43
56 Neil Hutchinson M40 00:53:15
57 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn 00:53:26
58 Lisa Parker F35 Accrington RR 00:53:30
59 Brian Davey M55 Southport Waterloo 00:53:40
60 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale AC 00:53:53
61 Kieran Fletcher M 00:54:01
62 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:54:07
63 Stephen White M60 Clayton Harriers 00:54:17
64 James Mellor M 00:54:23
65 Lesley Fisher F55 Burnden AC 00:54:31
66 Anthony Brown MU23 Trawden AC 00:54:53
67 Lindsey Berends F40 Preston Harriers 00:54:58
68 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:55:07
69 Neil Smith M40 00:55:07
70 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton Harriers 00:55:23
71 Richard Taylor M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:55:37
72 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale AC 00:55:43
73 Don Nichol M60 Burnden AC 00:55:46
74 Alan Clarkson M55 Clayton Harriers 00:55:48
75 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 00:55:54
76 Amanda Sterling F45 Keighley & Craven 00:56:00
77 Andrew Hollis M45 Accrington RR 00:56:05
78 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley 00:56:54
79 David Barnes M55 Horwich 00:57:01
80 Robert Kay M45 00:57:09
81 Stuart Thompson M65 Bingley Harriers 00:57:16
82 Arther Warren M60 FRA 00:57:23
83 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale AC 00:57:39
84 David Howard M55 Trawden AC 00:57:45
85 Robert Quinn M Rossendale AC 00:58:15
86 Scott McKenzie M Trawden AC 00:58:27
87 David Scott M70 Clayton Harriers 00:58:32
88 Philip Smith M 00:58:53
89 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:59:23
90 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:59:28
91 Sean Clare M50 Clayton Harriers 00:59:49
92 Julie Dawes F45 Clayton Harriers 00:59:59
93 Dawn Terry F50 Clayton Harriers 01:00:08
94 Joanne Bennett F45 Clayton Harriers 01:00:14
95 Tanya Bunkham F Trawden AC 01:00:19
96 Helen Burnett F40 Clayton Harriers 01:00:24
97 Kath Hoyer F55 Wesham Road Runners 01:00:58
98 Barbara Hardiman F50 Clayton Harriers 01:01:17
99 Colin Smith M55 Trawden AC 01:01:49
100 Kevin Domertx M45 Sunderland Strollers 01:01:58
101 Nicola White F Trawden AC 01:02:06
102 Andrew Taylor M55 Clayton Harriers 01:02:13
103 Jean Knightley F55 Clayton Harriers 01:02:18
104 Andy O Sullivan M60 Rochdale AC 01:02:34
105 Bianca Bennett F Clayton Harriers 01:02:41
106 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 01:02:43
107 Gary Mills M55 01:02:46
108 David Cummings M50 Trawden AC 01:03:01
109 Rachel Todd F40 Clayton Harriers 01:03:08
110 Carille Askin F45 Keighley & Craven 01:03:52
111 Ken Liveley M55 Trawden AC 01:04:06
112 Jean Rawlinson F60 Barlick FR 01:04:10
113 Rod Smith M60 Benthan Beactes 01:04:13
114 Mike O Brien M55 Manchester YMCA 01:04:21
115 Roynald Mackay M45 Septum Striders 01:04:29
116 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon Runners 01:04:34
117 Peter Birchenough M 01:04:35
118 Leanne Cottam F35 Clayton Harriers 01:04:40
119 Dave Waywell M70 Wesham Road Runners 01:04:52
120 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick FR 01:05:29
121 Warren Todd M45 01:05:37
122 Julia Rushton F50 Clayton Harriers 01:05:44
123 Martin Creaser M50 01:05:52
124 Charis Rowlands F45 Trawden AC 01:06:13
125 Vicki Bohlt F 01:06:54
126 Hilary Farrley M50 Rossendale AC 01:07:03
127 Christopher Jamieson M55 ESK Valley Fell Club 01:07:27
128 Ted Orrell M75 Clayton Harriers 01:07:27
129 Deborah Stevenson F35 Trawden AC 01:07:42
130 Michael O Rourks M55 Clayton Harriers 01:08:41
131 Janet Arkwright F35 Keighley & Craven 01:09:31
132 Anna Keightley F50 Horwich 01:09:48
133 Peter Blackledge M65 Accrington RR 01:10:30
134 Karin Goss F65 Clayton Harriers 01:10:35
135 Peter Eitrharst M65 Todmorden 01:11:05
136 Caroline Harrison F45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:24
137 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Harriers 01:11:26
138 Sharon Newbold F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:48
139 Colin Waterworth M55 Horwich 01:12:06
140 Elizabeth Allison F50 Trawden AC 01:12:16
141 Jill Maxfield F35 Trawden AC 01:12:54
142 Jayme Clarkson F 01:13:03
143 Jean Baistow F65 Trawden AC 01:14:05
144 Andrea Kerman F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:36
145 Elisabeth Sharples F45 Accrington RR 01:18:04
146 Christine Leathley F65 Clayton Harriers 01:24:45
147 Vicky Austin F 01:26:06
148 Stuart Barker M45 Clayton Harriers 01:27:32