Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2015 – Bingley Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley 00:38:44
2 Julian Hood M Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:01
3 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfedale 00:42:53
4 Phil Livermore M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:44:42
5 Andy Siddle M Bingley Harriers 00:45:11
6 Paul Mitchell M50 Bingley Harriers 00:46:11
7 John Parkin M40 Bingley Harriers 00:46:51
8 Hayley Kuter F Salford 00:48:02
9 Andrew Britton M Idle 00:48:46
10 Tom Hooper M Bingley Harriers 00:49:01
11 Thomas Harkin M40 00:49:54
12 Jake Douglas M Huia Road Bush Runners 00:50:14
13 Maurice O'Brien M40 00:50:24
14 David Chandler M Ilkley 00:50:38
15 John Mooney M50 Macclesfield 00:51:03
16 Peter Kerridge M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:16
17 Mark Leigh M 00:51:17
18 Greg Trusselle M Bingley Harriers 00:51:34
19 Simon Reed M50 Dark Peak 00:51:48
20 Stuart Hutchinson M Saddleworth 00:52:07
21 Christopher Cawthorn M 00:53:04
22 Darren Thornton M Bingley Harriers 00:53:17
23 Ged Corkhill M North Derbyshire RC 00:53:49
24 Joe Hanney M40 Valley Striders 00:54:01
25 Rob Parkinson M40 00:54:25
26 Craig Kent M Abbey Runners Leeds 00:54:32
27 John Merritt M Bingley Harriers 00:54:35
28 Dave McArthur M50 Bingley Harriers 00:54:48
29 Lorna Hubbard F Keighley And Craven AC 00:54:48
30 Lesley Watson F40 Bingley Harriers 00:55:05
31 Greg Maughan M 00:55:49
32 David Edwards M 00:55:51
33 Julie Thornton F40 Bingley Harriers 00:56:12
34 Peter Ellerton M60 Bingley Harriers 00:56:14
35 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:56:22
36 Gary Muir M50 Bingley Harriers 00:56:23
37 Gerald Paxford M50 FRA 00:56:28
38 Hannah King F Knavesmire Harriers 00:56:31
39 Richard Butter M40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:56:46
40 Mark Westman M50 Bingley Harriers 00:57:01
41 Alan Chapman M Ilkley 00:57:37
42 David Jefferson M Bingley Harriers 00:58:03
43 Jack Kirkman M 00:59:19
44 Richard Murray M Bingley Harriers 00:59:27
45 Angela Paxton F40 Keighley And Craven AC 00:59:27
46 Jason Beckett M40 Bingley Harriers 00:59:49
47 Karim Bouabdellah M40 01:00:04
48 Chris Hall M Hillingdon 01:00:41
49 John Ward M60 Abbey Runners Leeds 01:01:22
50 Chris Shepherd M50 01:01:25
51 Alan Bland M40 01:02:04
52 Tim Neville M50 Stainland Lions 01:02:09
53 David Womersley M60 Hyde Park Harriers 01:02:21
54 Karen Hood F Skipton AC 01:02:29
55 Andy Moore M60 Bingley Harriers 01:02:49
56 David Bastow M40 01:04:16
57 Brian Perfitt M40 Eccleshill 01:04:24
58 Adrian Brown M50 01:04:29
59 Kath Hoyer F50 Wesham Road Runners 01:04:39
60 Ann-Marie Roper F40 Bingley Harriers 01:04:42
61 Dave Waywell M70 Wesham Road Runners 01:05:12
62 David Lewis M50 Idle 01:05:19
63 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley Harriers 01:05:31
64 Phil Hawkswell M60 Bingley Harriers 01:05:42
65 Rob Eveson M40 01:05:47
66 Carl O’Mara M40 Bingley Harriers 01:07:06
67 Ann Rutherford F50 01:07:36
68 Joanne Sutcliffe F Bingley Harriers 01:08:51
69 Simon Smallwood M50 Keighley And Craven AC 01:09:19
70 Kim Robinson F 01:10:06
71 Alister McQueen M40 Knavesmire Harriers 01:10:20
72 Aamir Zahler M 01:10:37
73 Ruth Hutchinson F40 Saddleworth 01:11:18
74 Christopher Jamieson M50 Esk Valley 01:12:59
75 Lisa Davenport F 01:13:06
76 Leonard Shepherd M60 Idle 01:13:38
77 Janet Arkwright F Keighley And Craven AC 01:13:57
78 Fiorella Shepherd F40 01:14:21
79 Sally Whitwam McGregor F Stainland Lions 01:16:04
80 Martinus Bijl M60 Bingley Harriers 01:17:02
81 Claire Sykes F 01:18:49
82 Virginia Lewin F60 Halifax Harriers 01:19:28
83 Clare Hanney F 01:21:08
84 Valerie Colbridge F50 01:21:48
85 Laura Johnson F 01:23:02
86 Carl Levitt M 01:23:20
87 Kaivan Keshmiri M 01:23:46
88 Stella Cooper F 01:30:13
89 Nolwenn Edmonds F 01:32:06
90 Kathy Thornton F40 01:32:17
91 Kathryn Keshmiri F 01:51:55
92 Nadine Bancroft F 01:51:55
93 Anastasia Lincoln F60 Idle 01:54:05